Compétition Régionale
BEAUVAIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | 8:51:90 | 1086 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DEGRIECK Elyot | 2008 | 9:14:90 | 995 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | RENARD Jules | 2008 | 9:21:10 | 972 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOUHADIBA Anes | 2009 | 9:22:47 | 966 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LABOUGLIE Francois | 2009 | 9:31:28 | 933 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
6 | DUBOIS Hugo | 2009 | 9:35:86 | 916 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
7 | PAREDES-DUQUESNE Adam | 2009 | 9:37:40 | 911 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DEVELLENNE Louis | 2008 | 9:37:80 | 909 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
9 | BART Clement | 2008 | 9:39:22 | 904 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | DELPORTE Odran | 2008 | 9:43:75 | 887 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | LECLERCQ Luca | 2008 | 9:47:14 | 875 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
12 | GUELTON Mathias | 2009 | 9:48:03 | 872 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | VERLEY Axel | 2008 | 9:54:99 | 847 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
14 | BERLENGUER Jules | 2008 | 10:00:35 | 828 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
15 | DELECROIX Eliot | 2008 | 10:01:18 | 825 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
16 | TANGE Nolan | 2009 | 10:12:17 | 787 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SCHULZ Noah | 2009 | 10:14:69 | 778 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | VALLEE Thomas | 2009 | 10:16:20 | 773 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
19 | BALBI Marc-Antoine | 2009 | 10:25:28 | 743 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | JAMBART Nolhan | 2009 | 10:26:28 | 739 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | DELENCLOS Timéo | 2010 | 10:41:06 | 691 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | COULOMBEL Eliott | 2010 | 10:57:72 | 639 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
23 | LEUPE Vianney | 2010 | 10:59:51 | 633 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | 11:07:00 | 611 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DUPLESSIER Romain | 2009 | 11:17:17 | 580 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
26 | FRANTSCHI Matheo | 2010 | 11:21:16 | 569 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | BERTHOUMIEU Tom | 2010 | 11:29:94 | 543 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | CLARYS Noa | 2010 | 12:26:59 | 394 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | FIERS Timmy | 2010 | 12:52:21 | 335 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
30 | CARON Charles | 2010 | 13:03:44 | 310 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SCHOLAERT Thomas | 2010 | 13:09:77 | 296 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
32 | LAVIER Youni | 2010 | 13:20:68 | 274 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
33 | LAVIER Yohann | 2010 | 13:32:08 | 251 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
34 | BEN HADDOU Imad-Eddine | 2010 | 13:32:67 | 250 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
35 | SAADI Wassil | 2010 | 13:40:03 | 236 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
36 | FABY Alexandre | 2010 | 14:08:69 | 186 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA |