Compétition Régionale
BEAUVAIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORGEOIS Josephine | 2009 | 0:34:68 | 1115 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BASQUIN Lilou | 2009 | 0:37:89 | 951 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | MOHAMED BEN ABDELLAH Emma | 2009 | 0:38:48 | 923 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LELONG Lola | 2009 | 0:38:51 | 921 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LECHEVALIER Jeanne | 2009 | 0:38:60 | 917 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | CARLIER Melia | 2009 | 0:38:90 | 903 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | BULCKAEN Line | 2009 | 0:39:17 | 890 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | OBOEUF Sarah | 2009 | 0:39:24 | 886 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DURAND HASLBECK Sidonie | 2009 | 0:39:93 | 854 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | REQUIER HERMANT Lya | 2009 | 0:40:20 | 842 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
11 | CARBONNIER Mily | 2010 | 0:40:81 | 814 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | HOUCHAM Lina | 2010 | 0:41:53 | 782 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
13 | MOUREY Faustine | 2010 | 0:41:68 | 775 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | ||
14 | ZECCONI Eva | 2010 | 0:41:81 | 769 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | RAFIAKARANA Collin | 2009 | 0:42:56 | 737 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
16 | MARCHIOL Léane | 2010 | 0:42:72 | 730 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | KRAVANJA Agathe | 2011 | 0:42:73 | 729 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LENOIR Tiphaine | 2010 | 0:43:05 | 716 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CLAUSS Louise | 2010 | 0:43:86 | 682 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
20 | TERAKOWSKI BOULET Séraphine | 2010 | 0:43:99 | 676 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
21 | CLARO Celia | 2011 | 0:44:24 | 666 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
22 | BRICOGNE-CUIGNIERES Pauline | 2011 | 0:44:68 | 648 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
23 | OBERT Célestine | 2010 | 0:45:54 | 614 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
24 | EL MESBAHI Janna | 2010 | 0:45:78 | 605 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | VANGHELUWE Léa | 2010 | 0:46:07 | 593 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ALBERT Erinn | 2010 | 0:46:13 | 591 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | LEFEVRE Clemence | 2011 | 0:46:22 | 588 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | ABRAMOV Léa | 2011 | 0:46:47 | 578 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GOG DRIMBEA Ariana | 2011 | 0:46:62 | 572 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
30 | ROUSSEAU Emma | 2011 | 0:46:75 | 567 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
31 | ADORA Sarah | 2010 | 0:46:96 | 559 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
32 | ORIAC Lynn | 2010 | 0:47:37 | 544 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LHERMILLIER Laly | 2011 | 0:47:46 | 541 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
34 | BOUCKE Louise | 2011 | 0:47:69 | 532 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | RETAILLEAU Eva | 2011 | 0:48:83 | 492 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | DURAND HASLBECQ Isabel | 2011 | 0:48:90 | 489 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | LEFEVRE Marie | 2011 | 0:49:05 | 484 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | PATOUX Joséphine | 2011 | 0:49:32 | 474 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
39 | NACHIT Lylia | 2011 | 0:49:63 | 464 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
40 | VERCRUYSSE Roxane | 2011 | 0:49:79 | 458 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DESREUMAUX Suzie | 2011 | 0:50:01 | 451 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DIDELOT Sarah | 2011 | 0:50:20 | 445 | FNC DOUAI | FRA | ||
43 | DECAMPS Violette | 2011 | 0:52:53 | 370 | FRA | |||
44 | BINOTTO Romy | 2011 | 0:52:60 | 368 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |