Compétition Régionale
BEAUVAIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAVIER Leana | 2009 | 5:12:87 | 1054 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MESMACQUE Rosalie | 2010 | 5:22:28 | 991 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEFEBVRE Zoé | 2009 | 5:25:36 | 971 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BULCKAEN Line | 2009 | 5:43:78 | 855 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GILLES Jeanne | 2009 | 5:47:68 | 831 | CN CHAUNY | FRA | ||
6 | BODY Alice | 2010 | 5:52:41 | 803 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CARLIER Melia | 2009 | 5:53:03 | 799 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | OBRY BOISNEAULT Lucie | 2009 | 5:56:90 | 777 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
9 | MOHAMED BEN ABDELLAH Emma | 2009 | 6:04:57 | 733 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FOURE Elsa | 2009 | 6:12:50 | 689 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
11 | VASSAL Marion | 2009 | 6:17:61 | 661 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
12 | VILOCY Maéllys | 2009 | 6:21:90 | 638 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
13 | CAFFIERS Ambra | 2009 | 6:26:06 | 616 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
14 | RAFIAKARANA Collin | 2009 | 6:26:50 | 614 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
15 | DEVARENNE Sarah | 2009 | 6:30:63 | 593 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
16 | ORIAC Lynn | 2010 | 6:30:72 | 592 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BODEL Lise | 2009 | 6:31:00 | 591 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | THULLIER Zélie | 2009 | 6:31:72 | 587 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | LUCAS Artemis | 2009 | 6:33:89 | 576 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BREMER Candice | 2011 | 6:39:29 | 550 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SAUDEMONT Camille | 2009 | 6:45:59 | 519 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MATUSZEWSKI BONNAFIL Astrid | 2010 | 6:50:59 | 496 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
23 | LEFEVRE Clemence | 2011 | 6:50:81 | 495 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | FERE Candice | 2011 | 6:50:89 | 494 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LEFEVRE Marie | 2011 | 6:52:41 | 487 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | DUPONT Agathe | 2010 | 6:53:34 | 483 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
27 | CLARO Celia | 2011 | 6:54:60 | 477 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
28 | BREMER Emmy | 2011 | 6:57:38 | 465 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | MAHIEU Inaya | 2010 | 7:05:88 | 427 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
30 | FLANDRIN Juliette | 2010 | 7:21:26 | 364 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | DUVAUCHELLE Agathe | 2010 | 7:23:59 | 354 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
32 | WILLART Lilou | 2010 | 7:32:01 | 322 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
33 | TALEB Leina | 2011 | 7:41:31 | 288 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
34 | MILLE Juliette | 2011 | 7:53:77 | 246 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA |