Compétition Régionale
BEAUVAIS (FRA)
Du Samedi 26 Mars 2022 au Dimanche 27 Mars 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LELONG Lola | 2009 | 9:32:67 | 1076 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MESMACQUE Rosalie | 2010 | 9:35:37 | 1066 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | RAVIER Leana | 2009 | 9:36:02 | 1063 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LEFEBVRE Zoé | 2009 | 9:54:61 | 995 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | THOREZ Léna | 2009 | 10:10:90 | 937 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SAERENS Mathilde | 2009 | 10:16:98 | 916 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
7 | THOREZ Zoé | 2009 | 10:20:32 | 905 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | WAMPOUILLE Zélie | 2009 | 10:27:20 | 881 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
9 | OBRY BOISNEAULT Lucie | 2009 | 10:29:87 | 872 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
10 | DURAND HASLBECK Sidonie | 2009 | 10:41:81 | 833 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | DUBOS Candice | 2009 | 10:46:27 | 818 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ESCALBERT Louna | 2009 | 10:48:95 | 809 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | RIVIERE Eloise | 2009 | 10:53:31 | 795 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | LENOIR Tiphaine | 2010 | 11:09:48 | 744 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BRUYANT Lilly | 2009 | 11:13:07 | 733 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | HERMANT Jeanne | 2010 | 11:15:35 | 726 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
17 | BRUYANT Clara | 2009 | 11:24:03 | 700 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | DEVARENNE Sarah | 2009 | 11:24:66 | 698 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
19 | GARET-PODVIN Aimance | 2009 | 11:29:00 | 685 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | THULLIER Zélie | 2009 | 11:44:57 | 639 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | EL MESBAHI Janna | 2010 | 12:18:68 | 544 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | MAHIEU Inaya | 2010 | 12:20:41 | 540 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
23 | FERE Candice | 2011 | 12:35:91 | 500 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | LEFEVRE Clemence | 2011 | 12:37:63 | 495 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | LEFEVRE Marie | 2011 | 12:38:11 | 494 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | BAYART Soline | 2010 | 12:40:02 | 489 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DURAND HASLBECQ Isabel | 2011 | 12:53:23 | 456 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | HERNANDEZ Zelie | 2010 | 12:54:37 | 454 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
29 | TETU Cyrcé | 2010 | 13:03:17 | 433 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | FOURNIER Charlotte | 2010 | 13:06:87 | 424 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
31 | JOAN Eden | 2011 | 13:15:11 | 405 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CAUET Emma | 2010 | 13:15:26 | 404 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BERNARD Maélys | 2010 | 13:25:43 | 381 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | TALEB Leina | 2011 | 13:48:97 | 331 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
35 | HOLLANDER Maëlle | 2010 | 13:49:42 | 330 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
36 | WILLART Lilou | 2010 | 14:09:23 | 290 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
37 | MARZAK Narimen | 2010 | 14:32:89 | 246 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | FAUVIAUX Julia | 2010 | 15:01:72 | 197 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |