Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 21 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 22 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COMMENGES Lucas | 1999 | 0:26:27 | 1135 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
2 | DERRUGA Dylan | 1997 | 0:26:34 | 1130 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
3 | ZAID Kaïs | 2006 | 0:26:53 | 1117 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
4 | DELANNOY Gabriel | 2006 | 0:26:79 | 1100 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
5 | SCHAUB Rafaël | 2006 | 0:26:90 | 1093 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
6 | MIKULOVIC Emile | 2000 | 0:26:98 | 1087 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
7 | LEVECQUE Simon | 2005 | 0:27:02 | 1085 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
8 | BOITEAU Lukas | 2006 | 0:27:04 | 1084 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA | ||
9 | AMADI Gaël | 2007 | 0:27:31 | 1066 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
10 | BRUSCOLI Gianni | 2001 | 0:27:42 | 1059 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
11 | PISTRE Romain | 2004 | 0:27:43 | 1058 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
12 | BRUNET Victor | 2008 | 0:27:74 | 1038 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
13 | CROUSEILLES Baptiste | 2004 | 0:27:78 | 1036 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
14 | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | 0:27:82 | 1033 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
15 | DEBACKER Evan | 2004 | 0:28:08 | 1017 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
16 | SANCHEZ Mathis | 2006 | 0:28:13 | 1013 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MONDANGE Mathieu | 2004 | 0:28:20 | 1009 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
18 | ALCOCK Henry | 2006 | 0:28:20 | 1009 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
19 | D'AGATA Florian | 2006 | 0:28:40 | 996 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
20 | FRUGIER Quentin | 2005 | 0:28:42 | 995 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
21 | DI GENUA Bastien | 2006 | 0:28:61 | 983 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
22 | RINEAU Mael | 2005 | 0:28:69 | 978 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
23 | BOYER Adrien | 2005 | 0:28:78 | 973 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
24 | MUR-CASTERA Damien | 2005 | 0:28:82 | 970 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
25 | VERGNES Raphael | 2007 | 0:28:87 | 967 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
26 | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | 0:29:03 | 957 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
27 | MERCERAND Thibaut | 2007 | 0:29:04 | 957 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | HANNOUD Yanis | 2006 | 0:29:08 | 954 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
29 | BOULANGER Illan | 2003 | 0:29:14 | 950 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
30 | ROBLET Alexis | 2005 | 0:29:33 | 939 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
31 | AGNESE Enzo | 2005 | 0:29:53 | 927 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
32 | CATIFAIT Côme | 2008 | 0:29:64 | 920 | CN AUCH | FRA | ||
33 | MOY Hugo | 2007 | 0:29:65 | 919 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
34 | KHENOUNE Younes | 2007 | 0:29:72 | 915 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
35 | ESCOULA Julien | 2002 | 0:29:76 | 913 | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | FRA | ||
36 | LAVIGNE Mathieu | 2003 | 0:29:82 | 909 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
37 | NOVARRO Simon | 2006 | 0:29:83 | 909 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
38 | ALONSO Bixente | 2007 | 0:29:87 | 906 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
39 | LABAT Oscar | 2006 | 0:29:91 | 904 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
40 | STELLA Paul | 2007 | 0:29:95 | 901 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
41 | DULLIER Gaspard | 2008 | 0:30:41 | 874 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | HOUGUEL Gabriel | 2008 | 0:30:51 | 868 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
43 | CANDALOT Tom | 2006 | 0:30:81 | 851 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
44 | WENZEL Lars | 2008 | 0:30:82 | 850 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
45 | BARRE Maxence | 2008 | 0:31:14 | 832 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
46 | BOUCKE Simon | 2008 | 0:31:37 | 819 | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | FRA | ||
47 | MINGASSON Rafaël | 2008 | 0:31:45 | 814 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
48 | GIGANTE Tim | 2007 | 0:32:37 | 763 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |