Compétition Régionale
TOULOUSE
Du Samedi 21 Janvier 2023 au Dimanche 22 Janvier 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNTZMANN Marie | 1999 | 2:07:03 | 1175 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
2 | CACHOT Albane | 2007 | 2:08:96 | 1145 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
3 | CLECH Eulalie | 2007 | 2:11:16 | 1111 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
4 | DOUILLARD Malou | 2007 | 2:13:04 | 1083 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | 2:13:06 | 1082 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
6 | HUBERT Emma | 2001 | 2:13:42 | 1077 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
7 | RADOVICI Giulia | 2008 | 2:13:95 | 1069 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
8 | AURORA Louise | 2007 | 2:14:05 | 1067 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
9 | CAMPERGUE Tilia | 2008 | 2:16:82 | 1026 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
10 | LOURADOUR Anaïs | 2008 | 2:17:79 | 1012 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
11 | TOSCANO Alexandrine | 2006 | 2:19:28 | 990 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | TEYSSEDRE Alix | 2006 | 2:19:83 | 982 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GORILLIOT--MOUILLEY Oceane | 2007 | 2:20:22 | 977 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
14 | BORNI Inès | 2009 | 2:20:46 | 973 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
15 | DUPUY Emma | 2006 | 2:21:12 | 964 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
16 | LELONG Jeanne | 2007 | 2:21:25 | 962 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
17 | BELL Charlotte | 2006 | 2:21:45 | 959 | CN NARBONNE | FRA | ||
18 | BERET Ines | 2008 | 2:22:18 | 949 | AVENIR MURET NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ALBERT Noélie | 2009 | 2:22:47 | 944 | CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES | FRA | ||
20 | BOUTABA Maissa | 2007 | 2:22:56 | 943 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
21 | BARTHE DE MONTMEJAN Alice | 2008 | 2:22:94 | 938 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
22 | VERGNES Lola | 2007 | 2:23:50 | 930 | CN CUGNAUX | FRA | ||
23 | PELAYO Lisa | 2006 | 2:23:52 | 930 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
24 | HILAIRE Margaux | 2006 | 2:23:75 | 926 | CN BALMA | FRA | ||
25 | BRUEL Emma | 2003 | 2:23:94 | 924 | US COLOMIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CERTIAT Lola | 2006 | 2:24:99 | 909 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
27 | NEVEU Elsa | 2009 | 2:25:94 | 896 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
28 | DEMAY Justine | 2006 | 2:26:32 | 891 | CN PAMIERS | FRA | ||
29 | JEAN Alma | 2005 | 2:26:53 | 888 | ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE | FRA | ||
30 | KEMP Abigail | 2004 | 2:27:05 | 881 | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | FRA | ||
31 | REBOUL Marie | 2007 | 2:27:32 | 877 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
32 | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | 2:29:92 | 842 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
33 | MEJDOUB Shemsy | 2008 | 2:30:74 | 831 | CN CARCASSONNE | FRA | ||
34 | BOUTABA Manel | 2009 | 2:31:16 | 825 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
35 | CISTIO Camille | 2007 | 2:32:05 | 814 | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | FRA | ||
36 | BOYER Elisa | 2009 | 2:33:56 | 794 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
37 | BAYONNE Loréa | 2008 | 2:36:87 | 752 | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | FRA | ||
38 | COMBES Zelie | 2008 | 2:38:70 | 729 | MONTAUBAN NATATION | FRA |