Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 19 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | 1:55:31 | 1309 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MORA Lorenzo | 1998 | 1:56:73 | 1287 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BALOG Gabor | 1990 | 1:57:43 | 1277 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | 1:58:44 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | CATTABRIGA Matteo | 2000 | 1:59:47 | 1246 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | 2:00:63 | 1229 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
7 | MATTENET Emilien | 2000 | 2:01:03 | 1223 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | 2:02:84 | 1197 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
9 | DE NICOLA Gabriele | 1998 | 2:03:69 | 1185 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | KOSIAN Yurii | 2002 | 2:05:52 | 1158 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | 2:06:24 | 1148 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
12 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | 2:07:25 | 1134 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
13 | STEFFENS Lennart | 2001 | 2:08:10 | 1122 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | AFFENTRANGER Robin | 2004 | 2:08:23 | 1120 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | MATTELAER Mathieu | 1991 | 2:09:42 | 1103 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
16 | PRONGUE Quentin | 1998 | 2:09:71 | 1099 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | PRONGUE Tanguy | 2001 | 2:10:18 | 1093 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | 2:10:37 | 1090 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
19 | ANTANOVICH Matsvei | 2003 | 2:10:76 | 1085 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | 2:11:42 | 1076 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | 2:12:55 | 1060 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | ZITOUNI Fares | 1999 | 2:13:06 | 1053 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
23 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | 2:13:90 | 1042 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
24 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | 2:14:01 | 1041 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
25 | REMY Tom | 2002 | 2:14:22 | 1038 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MBARKI Aziz | 2000 | 2:14:65 | 1032 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | 2:14:69 | 1031 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
28 | MAGLI Bryan | 1999 | 2:15:52 | 1020 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | RAMETTA Emanuele | 2004 | 2:15:57 | 1020 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | 2:15:99 | 1014 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | 2:17:04 | 1000 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
32 | OBJOIS Elias | 2004 | 2:17:27 | 997 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
33 | PRUSZYNSKI Michal | 2004 | 2:17:79 | 990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | IZINGER Bence | 2004 | 2:18:31 | 983 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | 2:18:41 | 982 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
36 | DOLATA Kacper | 2003 | 2:18:46 | 981 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | 2:19:60 | 966 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | FRANCHINI Marco | 2004 | 2:21:75 | 939 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | CELEJ Aleks | 2003 | 2:22:09 | 934 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | DELAIE Yanis | 2004 | 2:22:39 | 930 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | SIVERTSEN Martin | 2002 | 2:23:26 | 919 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | PERATE Bartolomé | 2004 | 2:24:89 | 899 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | 2:26:39 | 880 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
44 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | 2:30:97 | 824 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | MICHEL Evan | 2004 | 2:33:36 | 795 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
46 | HAMSA Mohsen | 2004 | 2:35:54 | 770 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | SENTENAC Eliott | 2004 | 2:37:87 | 743 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA |