Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 19 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | 2:12:66 | 1290 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DAUBA Camille | 1997 | 2:13:29 | 1281 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
3 | HUTHER Marlene | 1998 | 2:16:45 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | FROISSART Alexandra | 1998 | 2:16:94 | 1227 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GIRARDET Noemi | 1994 | 2:17:89 | 1213 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | FISCHER Bente | 1997 | 2:19:74 | 1186 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | AUBRY Alice | 1997 | 2:21:07 | 1167 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
8 | ROMEI Giorgia | 2000 | 2:21:80 | 1156 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | MARKGRAF Jana | 1999 | 2:22:74 | 1143 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | ZUBINA Yuliya | 2002 | 2:22:84 | 1142 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | BUSSARD Morgane | 1996 | 2:23:70 | 1129 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | 2:24:00 | 1125 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | AZZOPARDI Mya | 2002 | 2:24:11 | 1124 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | BRUNTRUP Maya | 2003 | 2:24:55 | 1117 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | PIERRON Marie | 2001 | 2:24:73 | 1115 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
16 | BORDAS Beatrix | 1992 | 2:25:48 | 1104 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | BERTON Claire | 2004 | 2:26:05 | 1097 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | KRAMER Aleksandra | 2002 | 2:26:09 | 1096 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | ZUBINA Ulyana | 2002 | 2:27:12 | 1082 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | LABEQUE Carla | 2001 | 2:27:25 | 1080 | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | FRA | ||
21 | LEPOSA Anna | 2004 | 2:27:29 | 1079 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | SUQUET Emmie | 2005 | 2:27:33 | 1079 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | KOENIG Amélie | 2002 | 2:27:55 | 1076 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
24 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | 2:28:85 | 1058 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | RICCI Giorgia | 2002 | 2:29:01 | 1056 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | 2:29:92 | 1043 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | 2:30:15 | 1040 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
28 | LAUNETTE Léonie | 2000 | 2:31:35 | 1024 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
29 | BUT Sofiia | 2004 | 2:32:58 | 1008 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | PILLER Oceane | 2002 | 2:33:66 | 993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | WERNER Maya | 2005 | 2:33:72 | 993 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | RONCAGLIA Mathilde | 2002 | 2:33:93 | 990 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | BUDAI Panna | 2002 | 2:33:96 | 989 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | BAUMSTARK Lilou | 2003 | 2:35:22 | 973 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MENNESSON Juliette | 2002 | 2:35:29 | 972 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
36 | MOURGUES Catelle | 2004 | 2:35:41 | 970 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | RICCI Nicole | 2004 | 2:36:21 | 960 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | IVANOVA Alexandra | 2004 | 2:36:99 | 950 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | MICHAUT Elysa | 2004 | 2:39:38 | 919 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
40 | EBRAHIMI Soraya | 2005 | 2:39:61 | 916 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | 2:40:14 | 910 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | MAURESA Emilie | 2001 | 2:40:70 | 903 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LAHANQUE Manon | 2005 | 2:45:53 | 843 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
44 | JOFFROY Amandine | 2000 | 2:49:45 | 796 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
45 | RIBARDIERE Anna | 2005 | 2:49:85 | 791 | CHASSIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | URBANY Marie | 2004 | 2:51:44 | 772 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
47 | BALLAND Anais | 2003 | 2:59:22 | 684 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
48 | KASSABIAN Diana | 2004 | 3:27:10 | 413 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA |