Compétition Internationale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 19 Octobre 2018 au Dimanche 21 Octobre 2018
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AERENTS Jasper | 1992 | 0:22:23 | 1302 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SCHMIED Aleksi | 1996 | 0:22:25 | 1300 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BALLO Stefano | 1993 | 0:22:41 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | 0:22:78 | 1261 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | KERESZTES Matyas | 1990 | 0:23:11 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | MORA Lorenzo | 1998 | 0:23:49 | 1209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BULANAU Uladzislau | 2001 | 0:23:57 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | MANNES Max | 1997 | 0:23:57 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | BALOG Gabor | 1990 | 0:23:62 | 1200 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | DEBELIC Nicola | 1999 | 0:23:66 | 1197 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | SCHWEINGRUBER Lucas | 2000 | 0:23:74 | 1191 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | KEMPTER Felix | 1997 | 0:23:77 | 1189 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | LAMORISSE Jean | 2000 | 0:23:77 | 1189 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
14 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | 0:23:82 | 1186 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
15 | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | 0:23:86 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | ADAMIDIS Nikolaos | 2002 | 0:23:89 | 1181 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | 0:23:90 | 1180 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
18 | DEMIRDAS Emre | 2000 | 0:23:91 | 1179 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | BERRY Théo | 1997 | 0:23:91 | 1179 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | CHOPARD Theo | 2001 | 0:24:06 | 1169 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | 0:24:08 | 1167 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 0:24:11 | 1165 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
23 | BUBENIN Yauheni | 2001 | 0:24:20 | 1159 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | KARANEYSKI Aliaksandr | 2002 | 0:24:21 | 1158 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | TESIC Enzo | 2000 | 0:24:21 | 1158 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
26 | RUELLE Thibault | 2000 | 0:24:22 | 1157 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
27 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | 0:24:23 | 1156 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | 0:24:29 | 1152 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
29 | BARRY Aron | 2002 | 0:24:35 | 1148 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
30 | WICKIHALTER Dario | 2003 | 0:24:45 | 1141 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | DULONDEL Louis | 1998 | 0:24:47 | 1140 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
32 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | 0:24:52 | 1136 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
33 | STIERLI Michael | 2001 | 0:24:67 | 1126 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | RODRIGUEZ Steeve | 1999 | 0:24:72 | 1122 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | AZZARELLI Gaspare | 1999 | 0:24:76 | 1119 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | MERCURY Anthony | 2001 | 0:24:78 | 1118 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | 0:24:82 | 1115 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
38 | CATTABRIGA Matteo | 2000 | 0:24:84 | 1114 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | LAFFITE Evan | 2001 | 0:24:86 | 1112 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
40 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | 0:24:86 | 1112 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
41 | LOLLI Alessandro | 2002 | 0:24:93 | 1108 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | FORTES Jordi | 1996 | 0:24:95 | 1106 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | BELLAY Mathieu | 1997 | 0:24:97 | 1105 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
44 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | 0:24:98 | 1104 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
45 | PAGANELLI Tom | 2003 | 0:25:02 | 1101 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | MERCIER Antonin | 2001 | 0:25:03 | 1101 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | VOROBIOV Maksym | 2003 | 0:25:05 | 1099 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | CABIOCH Clément | 2000 | 0:25:05 | 1099 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
49 | MARLOT Maxence | 2003 | 0:25:25 | 1086 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
50 | MAGLI Bryan | 1999 | 0:25:26 | 1085 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | SKROBALA Jakub | 2003 | 0:25:29 | 1083 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | POIREL Baptiste | 2002 | 0:25:30 | 1082 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
53 | ROCHAT Jean-françois | 1991 | 0:25:30 | 1082 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | REDA Younes | 2002 | 0:25:38 | 1077 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | 0:25:38 | 1077 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
56 | BOKOV Rodion | 2003 | 0:25:39 | 1076 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | DALEIDEN Ralph | 2003 | 0:25:41 | 1075 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
58 | FOULON Romain | 1999 | 0:25:42 | 1074 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | ISLAM Ariful | 2000 | 0:25:43 | 1073 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | LERNO Tom | 2003 | 0:25:49 | 1069 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | MESANGE GORGEON Jolan | 2002 | 0:25:53 | 1067 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
62 | WIDMER Thibaud | 2001 | 0:25:54 | 1066 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
63 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | 0:25:55 | 1065 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
64 | KOWALSKI Marek | 2003 | 0:25:63 | 1060 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
65 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | 0:25:68 | 1056 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
66 | THEURILLAT Benjamin | 2000 | 0:25:69 | 1056 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
67 | BONUGLIA Valerio | 2004 | 0:25:76 | 1051 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
68 | GERARD Benoît | 1992 | 0:25:85 | 1045 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
69 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | 0:25:90 | 1042 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
70 | BIDAUX Jules | 2003 | 0:25:90 | 1042 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
71 | RADAM David | 2004 | 0:25:97 | 1037 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
72 | HUGOT Maximilien | 2003 | 0:26:01 | 1034 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
73 | RIVIERE Paul | 2001 | 0:26:01 | 1034 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
74 | BEAU Adrien | 2000 | 0:26:03 | 1033 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | SCHMITT Hugo | 2003 | 0:26:10 | 1028 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
76 | BAWOLSKI Kornel | 2004 | 0:26:10 | 1028 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
77 | LEINHEISER Louis | 2003 | 0:26:11 | 1028 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
78 | GRZYBOWSKI Bartosz | 2002 | 0:26:21 | 1021 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
79 | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | 0:26:22 | 1020 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
80 | SAARBACH Alban | 2004 | 0:26:33 | 1013 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
81 | KAISER Vincent | 2003 | 0:26:38 | 1010 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
82 | DELSAUX Nolan | 2003 | 0:26:62 | 994 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
83 | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | 0:26:65 | 992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
84 | BORSU Théo | 2003 | 0:26:76 | 985 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
85 | FORGEL Konrad | 2003 | 0:26:91 | 975 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
86 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | 0:26:96 | 972 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
87 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | 0:27:03 | 967 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
88 | OMS Henri | 2003 | 0:27:06 | 965 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
89 | MASIUKEVICH Platon | 2004 | 0:27:13 | 961 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
90 | KRESHCHUK Ivan | 2004 | 0:27:16 | 959 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
91 | AFFENTRANGER Robin | 2004 | 0:27:18 | 958 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
92 | HENRIONNET Tom | 2004 | 0:27:25 | 953 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
93 | RAMETTA Emanuele | 2004 | 0:27:29 | 951 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
94 | FRANCHINI Marco | 2004 | 0:27:38 | 945 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
95 | KHURBATAU Andrei | 2004 | 0:27:49 | 938 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
96 | OUDINET Théo | 2003 | 0:27:50 | 937 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
97 | BONNA Clément | 2004 | 0:27:59 | 932 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
98 | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | 0:27:72 | 923 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
99 | GALLOIS Clément | 2002 | 0:27:98 | 907 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
100 | MIADZVEDZIAU Aliaksei | 2004 | 0:28:24 | 891 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
101 | JOMIER Loic | 2004 | 0:28:40 | 881 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
102 | JABOULAY Yann-Gaël | 1985 | 0:28:75 | 860 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
103 | VAYSSE Marco | 2004 | 0:28:78 | 858 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
104 | HAMSA Mohsen | 2004 | 0:28:87 | 852 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
105 | MERLE Melvin | 2000 | 0:28:97 | 846 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
106 | MAES Lucas | 2001 | 0:29:08 | 840 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
107 | LONGUET Adrien | 2004 | 0:29:14 | 836 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
108 | CHARITAS SOULAINE Kylian | 2004 | 0:30:08 | 781 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
109 | GUERDNER Evan | 2003 | 0:30:34 | 766 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
110 | YEUSIKAU Yahor | 2004 | 0:31:00 | 728 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
111 | MORGENTHALER Sebastian | 2004 | 0:31:60 | 695 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
112 | JORE Jeremie | 2004 | 0:31:75 | 687 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
113 | FRANCOIS Aurelien | 2003 | 0:32:30 | 657 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
114 | ASIAPENKA Heorhi | 2004 | 0:33:91 | 574 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |