Compétition Internationale
HERNING
Du Jeudi 12 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZERNIAK Konrad | 1989 | 0:22:93 | 1415 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
2 | CODIA Piero | 1989 | 0:23:15 | 1400 | ITALIE | ITA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSURKIN Yauhen | 1990 | 0:22:55 | 1441 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
2 | KONOVALOV Nikita | 1988 | 0:22:72 | 1429 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
3 | KOROTYSHKIN Evgeny | 1983 | 0:22:80 | 1424 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
4 | CZERNIAK Konrad | 1989 | 0:23:26 | 1393 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
5 | SADAUSKAS Mindaugas | 1990 | 0:23:44 | 1381 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
6 | SILJEVSKI Radovan | 1986 | 0:23:49 | 1377 | SERBIE | SRB | ||
7 | RIVOLTA Matteo | 1991 | 0:23:62 | 1369 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
8 | POEYTAEKIVI Riku | 1993 | 0:23:64 | 1368 | FINLANDE | FIN | ||
9 | DUSKINAS Tadas | 1994 | 0:23:68 | 1365 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
10 | HOLMBERG Sebastian | 1991 | 0:23:79 | 1358 | SUÈDE | SWE |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVOROV Andrey | 1992 | 0:22:38 | 1452 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
2 | DEIBLER Steffen | 1987 | 0:22:54 | 1441 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
3 | SANKOVICH Pavel | 1990 | 0:23:07 | 1405 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
4 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:23:08 | 1405 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | HEERSBRANDT Francois | 1989 | 0:23:18 | 1398 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
6 | GRANDJEAN Yoris | 1989 | 0:23:18 | 1398 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
7 | CODIA Piero | 1989 | 0:23:26 | 1393 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
8 | TODOROVIC Mario | 1988 | 0:23:35 | 1387 | CROATIE | CRO | ||
9 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | 0:23:49 | 1377 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
10 | JAKOBSSON Sindri-Thor | 1991 | 0:23:50 | 1377 | NORVÈGE | NOR |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVOROV Andrey | 1992 | 0:22:36 | 1453 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
2 | DEIBLER Steffen | 1987 | 0:22:41 | 1450 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
3 | TSURKIN Yauhen | 1990 | 0:22:45 | 1447 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
4 | KONOVALOV Nikita | 1988 | 0:22:56 | 1440 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
5 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:22:60 | 1437 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | KOROTYSHKIN Evgeny | 1983 | 0:22:69 | 1431 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
7 | CZERNIAK Konrad | 1989 | 0:23:23 | 1395 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
8 | HEERSBRANDT Francois | 1989 | 0:23:24 | 1394 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
9 | SANKOVICH Pavel | 1990 | 0:23:40 | 1383 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
10 | GRANDJEAN Yoris | 1989 | 0:23:41 | 1383 | BELGIQUE | BEL |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVOROV Andrey | 1992 | 0:22:50 | 1444 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
2 | KONOVALOV Nikita | 1988 | 0:22:77 | 1426 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
3 | DEIBLER Steffen | 1987 | 0:22:79 | 1424 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
4 | KOROTYSHKIN Evgeny | 1983 | 0:22:82 | 1422 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
5 | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | 0:22:89 | 1418 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | TSURKIN Yauhen | 1990 | 0:22:97 | 1412 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
7 | POPKOV Alexander | 1994 | 0:23:01 | 1410 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
8 | SANKOVICH Pavel | 1990 | 0:23:15 | 1400 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
9 | CZERNIAK Konrad | 1989 | 0:23:26 | 1393 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
10 | HEERSBRANDT Francois | 1989 | 0:23:32 | 1389 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
11 | SADAUSKAS Mindaugas | 1990 | 0:23:33 | 1388 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
12 | CODIA Piero | 1989 | 0:23:37 | 1385 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
13 | DUSKINAS Tadas | 1994 | 0:23:43 | 1381 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
14 | GRANDJEAN Yoris | 1989 | 0:23:44 | 1381 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
15 | SILJEVSKI Radovan | 1986 | 0:23:47 | 1379 | SERBIE | SRB | ||
16 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | 0:23:48 | 1378 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
17 | DE WILDE Gilles | 1990 | 0:23:49 | 1377 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
18 | SKVORTSOV Nikolay | 1984 | 0:23:50 | 1377 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
19 | POEYTAEKIVI Riku | 1993 | 0:23:53 | 1375 | FINLANDE | FIN | ||
20 | JAKOBSSON Sindri-Thor | 1991 | 0:23:60 | 1370 | NORVÈGE | NOR | ||
21 | HOLMBERG Sebastian | 1991 | 0:23:61 | 1370 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
22 | TODOROVIC Mario | 1988 | 0:23:63 | 1368 | CROATIE | CRO | ||
23 | RIVOLTA Matteo | 1991 | 0:23:64 | 1368 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
24 | LENDJER Ivan | 1990 | 0:23:68 | 1365 | SERBIE | SRB | ||
25 | ANDERSEN Daniel-Steen | 1995 | 0:23:68 | 1365 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
26 | ZBOGAR Robert | 1989 | 0:23:69 | 1364 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
27 | MARGEVICIUS Deividas | 1995 | 0:23:73 | 1362 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
28 | POPRAWA Michal Adam | 1994 | 0:23:80 | 1357 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
29 | LINDAU Henrik | 1990 | 0:23:88 | 1352 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
30 | MARISSEN Mike | 1992 | 0:23:91 | 1350 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
31 | LAZUKA Yauheni | 1989 | 0:23:92 | 1349 | AZERBAÏDJAN | AZE | ||
32 | PULAI Bence | 1991 | 0:23:94 | 1348 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
33 | DODALEU Yahor | 1993 | 0:23:95 | 1347 | BIÉLORUSSIE | BLR | ||
34 | PLEVKO Tomas | 1991 | 0:23:98 | 1345 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
35 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | 0:24:07 | 1339 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
36 | OSWALD Maximilian | 1994 | 0:24:07 | 1339 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
37 | FUCIK Tomas | 1985 | 0:24:09 | 1338 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
38 | SEVER Mislav | 1994 | 0:24:09 | 1338 | CROATIE | CRO | ||
39 | SUBARSKY Sascha | 1996 | 0:24:15 | 1334 | AUTRICHE | AUT | ||
40 | COELHO Jordan | 1992 | 0:24:23 | 1329 | ETAMPES NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | MURPHY Barry | 1985 | 0:24:26 | 1327 | IRLANDE | IRL | ||
42 | CERKOVNIK Ziga | 1994 | 0:24:30 | 1324 | SLOVÉNIE | SLO | ||
43 | HALDEMANN Alexandre | 1995 | 0:24:31 | 1324 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
44 | LEMESHKO Lyubomyr | 1992 | 0:24:33 | 1322 | UKRAINE | UKR | ||
45 | VERNER Martin | 1980 | 0:24:34 | 1322 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
46 | BADURA Martin | 1989 | 0:24:54 | 1309 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
47 | KOBAKHIDZE Teimuraz | 1995 | 0:24:58 | 1306 | GÉORGIE | GEO | ||
48 | VILCANS Pavels | 1990 | 0:24:60 | 1305 | LETTONIE | LAT | ||
49 | HENX Julien | 1995 | 0:24:67 | 1300 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
50 | STOJKOVSKI Niksa | 1994 | 0:24:69 | 1299 | CROATIE | CRO | ||
51 | KOCH Gulliver | 1992 | 0:24:70 | 1298 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
52 | PFEUTI Sven | 1990 | 0:24:71 | 1298 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
53 | LIUKKONEN Ari-pekka | 1989 | 0:24:89 | 1286 | FINLANDE | FIN | ||
54 | JUERISOO Kristjan | 1993 | 0:24:89 | 1286 | ESTONIE | EST | ||
55 | TOUMARKIN Yakov-Yan | 1992 | 0:24:97 | 1281 | ISRAËL | ISR | ||
56 | TIIDLA Marko | 1991 | 0:25:22 | 1265 | ESTONIE | EST | ||
57 | SKAGIUS Johannes | 1995 | 0:25:28 | 1261 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
58 | ROGOZIN Jevgenij | 1996 | 0:25:39 | 1254 | LITUANIE | LTU |