Compétition Internationale
HERNING
Du Jeudi 12 Decembre 2013 au Dimanche 15 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAWECKI Radoslaw | 1991 | 1:49:42 | 1500 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
2 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | 1:50:43 | 1497 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
3 | DIENER Christian | 1993 | 1:51:40 | 1481 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
4 | TOUMARKIN Yakov-Yan | 1992 | 1:52:22 | 1467 | ISRAËL | ISR | ||
5 | RAPSYS Danas | 1995 | 1:52:53 | 1462 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
6 | ULYANOV Nikita | 1994 | 1:53:13 | 1452 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
7 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | 1:53:57 | 1444 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | WOLF Felix | 1989 | 1:53:71 | 1442 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
9 | MENCARINI Luca | 1995 | 1:53:79 | 1441 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
10 | GAMBURG David | 1993 | 1:55:13 | 1419 | ISRAËL | ISR |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNEK Peter | 1992 | 1:52:32 | 1465 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
2 | KAWECKI Radoslaw | 1991 | 1:52:65 | 1460 | POLOGNE | POL | ||
3 | DIENER Christian | 1993 | 1:52:84 | 1456 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
4 | RAPSYS Danas | 1995 | 1:53:08 | 1452 | LITUANIE | LTU | ||
5 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | 1:53:31 | 1449 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
6 | TOUMARKIN Yakov-Yan | 1992 | 1:53:43 | 1447 | ISRAËL | ISR | ||
7 | ULYANOV Nikita | 1994 | 1:53:55 | 1445 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
8 | WOLF Felix | 1989 | 1:54:33 | 1432 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
9 | MENCARINI Luca | 1995 | 1:54:46 | 1430 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
10 | GAMBURG David | 1993 | 1:54:62 | 1427 | ISRAËL | ISR | ||
11 | OLIVEIRA Pedro-Diogo | 1988 | 1:54:74 | 1425 | PORTUGAL | POR | ||
12 | SHABASOV Andrey | 1994 | 1:54:78 | 1424 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
13 | LAUGENI Fabio | 1994 | 1:54:98 | 1421 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
14 | MCNALLY Craig | 1992 | 1:55:01 | 1421 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
15 | ZHELEV Martin | 1988 | 1:55:18 | 1418 | BULGARIE | BUL | ||
16 | CARLSSON Mattias | 1990 | 1:55:34 | 1415 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
17 | PETTERSSON Axel | 1995 | 1:56:01 | 1404 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
18 | CHRISTOU Apostolos | 1996 | 1:56:27 | 1400 | GRÈCE | GRE | ||
19 | KUNCAR David | 1993 | 1:57:15 | 1386 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
20 | DMYTRIYEV Roman | 1995 | 1:57:82 | 1375 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
21 | BADURA Martin | 1989 | 1:57:88 | 1374 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
22 | PIJULET Paul | 1994 | 1:57:98 | 1372 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | ||
23 | LIESS Nils | 1996 | 1:58:57 | 1363 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
24 | CELIC Vuk | 1995 | 1:58:70 | 1361 | SERBIE | SRB | ||
25 | TEKIN Doruk | 1994 | 1:58:90 | 1357 | TURQUIE | TUR | ||
26 | VAN AUDEKERKE Nils | 1996 | 1:59:07 | 1355 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
27 | FOLDHAZI David | 1995 | 1:59:46 | 1348 | HONGRIE | HUN | ||
28 | OLVIK Andres | 1986 | 1:59:60 | 1346 | ESTONIE | EST | ||
29 | KOCAR Jakub | 1994 | 1:59:69 | 1345 | RÉPUBLIQUE TCHÈQUE | CZE | ||
30 | KIRILLOV Boris | 1992 | 2:00:07 | 1339 | AZERBAÏDJAN | AZE | ||
31 | THORARINSSON Kristinn | 1996 | 2:00:30 | 1335 | ISLANDE | ISL | ||
32 | JAKUPSSON Magnus | 1994 | 2:01:73 | 1312 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
33 | VILCANS Pavels | 1990 | 2:02:30 | 1303 | LETTONIE | LAT | ||
34 | MIGNON Clément | 1993 | 2:02:64 | 1298 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |