Compétition Régionale
NANTERRE (FRA)
Du Samedi 18 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 19 Mars 2023
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUEZOU Maelle | 2007 | 0:38:50 | 922 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | COURLEUX Valentine | 2006 | 0:38:72 | 911 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | RAMZI Siham | 2007 | 0:39:92 | 855 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
4 | SACCASAN Elorri | 2007 | 0:40:68 | 820 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | LEVASSEUR Emma | 2007 | 0:40:78 | 815 | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | |||
6 | RAMZI Assia | 2004 | 0:42:18 | 753 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
7 | RASIM Imen | 2006 | 0:42:89 | 723 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALLA Prisca | 2008 | 0:35:76 | 1058 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
2 | LOPES Melody | 2009 | 0:35:78 | 1057 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | CHAPEL Annabelle | 2008 | 0:36:00 | 1046 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
4 | DIMITRI Lise | 2008 | 0:37:44 | 973 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
5 | DUPUY Alice | 2009 | 0:37:89 | 951 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | BECKER Lola | 2008 | 0:38:25 | 934 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | PEREZ-NOWAK Lila | 2008 | 0:38:46 | 924 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
8 | OUERFELLI Nesrine | 2009 | 0:39:31 | 883 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSSI COLLINS Madeleine | 2009 | 0:39:14 | 891 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | TEBIZ Adele | 2009 | 0:39:24 | 886 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
3 | EBER Clara | 2009 | 0:39:57 | 871 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GAUTIER Emma | 2009 | 0:40:17 | 843 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
5 | DUBERN Lucie | 2009 | 0:40:64 | 822 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
6 | BEKKARI Fatima-Zahra | 2009 | 0:40:95 | 808 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | CORMEROIS Manon | 2008 | 0:41:60 | 779 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | FREBOURG Clara | 2008 | 0:43:40 | 701 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOULAOUED Calie | 2007 | 0:34:18 | 1141 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
2 | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk | 2007 | 0:34:52 | 1123 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
3 | MAINGAUD Lina-Lila | 2007 | 0:34:81 | 1108 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
4 | JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie | 2002 | 0:34:83 | 1107 | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | |||
5 | DUPUIS Lise | 2006 | 0:35:77 | 1058 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
6 | BELHABICH Hana | 2006 | 0:37:48 | 972 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
7 | SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana | 2007 | 0:37:93 | 949 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
8 | DUBERTRAND GUILLERM Ambre | 2006 | 0:38:10 | 941 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAINGAUD Lina-Lila | 2007 | 0:34:67 | 1115 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
2 | BOULAOUED Calie | 2007 | 0:34:72 | 1113 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
3 | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | 0:35:13 | 1091 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Anouk | 2007 | 0:35:42 | 1076 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
5 | JULES-MARTHE Will-Insha-Marie | 2002 | 0:35:65 | 1064 | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | |||
6 | LOPES Melody | 2009 | 0:35:87 | 1053 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | DUPUIS Lise | 2006 | 0:35:99 | 1047 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
8 | FALLA Prisca | 2008 | 0:36:05 | 1043 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | ||
9 | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | 0:36:29 | 1031 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | CHAPEL Annabelle | 2008 | 0:36:46 | 1023 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | DIMITRI Lise | 2008 | 0:36:90 | 1000 | CSN GUYANCOURT | FRA | ||
12 | BELHABICH Hana | 2006 | 0:37:02 | 994 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
13 | SOARES-BOURGOGNE Loriana | 2007 | 0:37:79 | 956 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
14 | DUBERTRAND GUILLERM Ambre | 2006 | 0:37:85 | 953 | ETOILE ST-LEU-PLESSIS | FRA | ||
15 | DUPUY Alice | 2009 | 0:38:20 | 936 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
16 | GUEZOU Maelle | 2007 | 0:38:41 | 926 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | OUERFELLI Nesrine | 2009 | 0:38:48 | 923 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
18 | BECKER Lola | 2008 | 0:38:57 | 918 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
19 | COURLEUX Valentine | 2006 | 0:38:73 | 911 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | PEREZ-NOWAK Lila | 2008 | 0:38:75 | 910 | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | FRA | ||
21 | TEBIZ Adele | 2009 | 0:39:31 | 883 | CS CLICHY 92 | FRA | ||
22 | ROSSI COLLINS Madeleine | 2009 | 0:39:37 | 880 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
23 | RAMZI Siham | 2007 | 0:39:77 | 862 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
24 | FIALEYRE Cerise | 2006 | 0:39:78 | 861 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
25 | EBER Clara | 2009 | 0:39:79 | 861 | MONTIGNY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BEKKARI Fatima-Zahra | 2009 | 0:40:35 | 835 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
27 | GAUTIER Emma | 2009 | 0:40:84 | 813 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
28 | CORMEROIS Manon | 2008 | 0:40:96 | 807 | RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB | FRA | ||
29 | DUBERN Lucie | 2009 | 0:41:07 | 802 | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | FRA | ||
30 | SACCASAN Elorri | 2007 | 0:41:49 | 783 | CN ASNIÈRES | FRA | ||
31 | FREBOURG Clara | 2008 | 0:41:50 | 783 | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | FRA | ||
32 | LEVASSEUR Emma | 2007 | 0:41:62 | 778 | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | |||
33 | RASIM Imen | 2006 | 0:41:72 | 773 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
34 | ALAIS Camille | 2007 | 0:42:27 | 749 | CN 95 EZANVILLE | FRA | ||
35 | RAMZI Assia | 2004 | 0:43:27 | 706 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
36 | DELRANC MOREEL Leane | 2008 | 0:43:64 | 691 | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | FRA | ||
37 | RASIM Nawel | 2009 | 0:43:73 | 687 | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | FRA | ||
38 | RENAUD Melina | 2009 | 0:46:89 | 562 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
39 | VARLET Shana | 2009 | 0:47:23 | 549 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA |