Compétition Interrégionale
ABBEVILLE
Du Samedi 04 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 05 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SABBIONI Alban | 2002 | 1:17:08 | 912 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
2 | FREROT Thomas | 2003 | 1:19:48 | 856 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VAQUETTE Nicolas | 2002 | 1:20:90 | 823 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
4 | SAADALLAH Assan | 2002 | 1:23:58 | 763 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
5 | LEMAS Baptiste | 2002 | 1:24:57 | 741 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
6 | TONGUET Phily | 2003 | 1:24:88 | 735 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
7 | PEYTAVI Clement | 2002 | 1:24:96 | 733 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
8 | LEDEZ Florian | 2002 | 1:25:03 | 731 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
9 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | 1:25:64 | 718 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | ||
10 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | 1:26:35 | 703 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | LE DUFF Lucas | 2002 | 1:26:43 | 702 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
12 | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | 1:26:63 | 697 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
13 | LAGEISTE Lucas | 2002 | 1:26:94 | 691 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GUILBERT Enzo | 2002 | 1:27:14 | 687 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DUMINY Martin | 2002 | 1:27:39 | 681 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
16 | SEGRET Marceau | 2002 | 1:27:45 | 680 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PICHARD Matisse | 2003 | 1:27:54 | 678 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | 1:27:60 | 677 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | BUTEAUX Elie | 2002 | 1:28:04 | 668 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | EL HABIB Mehdi | 2002 | 1:28:34 | 662 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LOPES Pierre-Louis | 2002 | 1:28:48 | 659 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ROMANOWSKI Benjamin | 2002 | 1:28:88 | 651 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
23 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | 1:29:08 | 647 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | ||
24 | GONTIER Thomas | 2002 | 1:29:36 | 641 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | SCUSSAT Fabio | 2002 | 1:29:39 | 641 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
26 | DEBRYE Melvin | 2003 | 1:29:50 | 638 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | IBBERSON William | 2003 | 1:29:53 | 638 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
28 | BOUVET-HIRSINGER Tom | 2002 | 1:29:59 | 637 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CLASADONTE Enzo | 2003 | 1:29:60 | 636 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
30 | DAROUX Theo | 2002 | 1:29:64 | 636 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
31 | LAETHEM Alexandre | 2002 | 1:29:66 | 635 | AVESNES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | GODET Thomas | 2002 | 1:29:90 | 630 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | 1:29:90 | 630 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | ESSA Raphael | 2002 | 1:30:06 | 627 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
35 | TCHOKOKAM Arthur | 2002 | 1:30:13 | 626 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CIFTCI Hasan | 2003 | 1:30:50 | 618 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LEFEBVRE Tristan | 2002 | 1:30:53 | 618 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | PIERSON Nicolas | 2002 | 1:30:60 | 616 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | DARRAS Kyllian | 2003 | 1:30:78 | 613 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
40 | BREMER Colin | 2002 | 1:30:80 | 612 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | 1:30:82 | 612 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | PONGE Lucas | 2002 | 1:30:83 | 612 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
43 | ALOISIO Florian | 2003 | 1:31:27 | 603 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | FRIAT Alexis | 2002 | 1:31:45 | 600 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | 1:31:48 | 599 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
46 | MUSIAL Louis | 2002 | 1:31:61 | 597 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
47 | TACNET Eliot | 2002 | 1:31:71 | 595 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
48 | BONHOMME Célien | 2002 | 1:31:77 | 594 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | 1:32:00 | 589 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
50 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 1:32:17 | 586 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | 1:32:40 | 581 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
52 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | 1:32:59 | 578 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | ||
53 | ESSA Alexis | 2002 | 1:32:59 | 578 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
54 | ALEXANDRE Theo | 2003 | 1:32:66 | 576 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
55 | COSSA Adrien | 2002 | 1:32:66 | 576 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | ||
56 | THUROTTE Mathys | 2003 | 1:32:74 | 575 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
57 | VERCRUYSSE Clément | 2002 | 1:32:81 | 574 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
58 | ROYER Jules | 2002 | 1:32:83 | 573 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | ||
59 | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | 1:32:86 | 573 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | 1:32:88 | 572 | SN LENS | FRA | ||
61 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | 1:32:95 | 571 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | ||
62 | CLAUDE Killian | 2002 | 1:33:01 | 570 | CS VITTEL | FRA | ||
63 | PERE Théophile | 2003 | 1:33:01 | 570 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
64 | BERTHAULT Antoine | 2002 | 1:33:05 | 569 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
65 | AUDOUY Paul | 2003 | 1:33:15 | 567 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
66 | DEMEYRE Louka | 2003 | 1:33:43 | 562 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
67 | LEVILLAIN Mathias | 2003 | 1:33:57 | 559 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
68 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | 1:33:91 | 553 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
69 | BRISSET Gauthier | 2002 | 1:33:96 | 552 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
70 | DE SMEDT Tom | 2003 | 1:34:03 | 551 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
71 | VANPARYS Arthur | 2002 | 1:34:22 | 547 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | GEORGES Eliott | 2002 | 1:34:37 | 544 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | ||
73 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | 1:34:57 | 540 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | PENET Julien | 2003 | 1:34:74 | 537 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | MATON Pierre | 2002 | 1:34:94 | 534 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
76 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | 1:34:94 | 534 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | BORTOLOZZI Alessandro | 2002 | 1:35:13 | 530 | MACON NATATION | FRA | ||
78 | GUIBLAIN Clément | 2002 | 1:35:21 | 529 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
79 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | 1:35:27 | 528 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | ||
80 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | 1:35:29 | 527 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
81 | HORNEZ Lenaik | 2003 | 1:35:54 | 523 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
82 | LUDWICZAK Pierre | 2002 | 1:35:59 | 522 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
83 | ROLLET Arthur | 2003 | 1:35:65 | 521 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | MUSITELLI Enzo | 2003 | 1:35:71 | 520 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
85 | MARLARD Tom | 2002 | 1:35:84 | 517 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
86 | MAVEAU Lucas | 2003 | 1:35:85 | 517 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
87 | OTOGBE Damien | 2003 | 1:36:14 | 512 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
88 | TIRTAINE Léo | 2002 | 1:36:22 | 510 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
89 | DEROUBAIX Martin | 2003 | 1:36:28 | 509 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
90 | ROUTA Tom | 2002 | 1:36:38 | 508 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
91 | ANTOINE Jeremy | 2002 | 1:36:50 | 505 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
92 | DUQUENOY Corentin | 2002 | 1:36:62 | 503 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
93 | BOCAHUT Noé | 2003 | 1:36:94 | 498 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
94 | BERTHAULT Maxime | 2002 | 1:36:98 | 497 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
95 | DE OLIVEIRA Florian | 2002 | 1:37:10 | 495 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
96 | DALENCOURT Thomas | 2002 | 1:37:17 | 493 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
97 | MAILLY Aymeric | 2002 | 1:37:55 | 487 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | ||
98 | TURAN Rustem | 2003 | 1:37:86 | 481 | CN AUTUN | FRA | ||
99 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | 1:38:07 | 478 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | ||
100 | L'HERMITTE Alban | 2003 | 1:38:26 | 474 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
101 | SEGERS Ilann | 2003 | 1:38:56 | 469 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
102 | DESSAUVAGES Hugo | 2002 | 1:38:66 | 467 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
103 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | 1:38:74 | 466 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
104 | DAMIEN Fabio | 2002 | 1:38:87 | 464 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
105 | SPICK Mathias | 2003 | 1:39:24 | 458 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
106 | BOULANGER Clement | 2002 | 1:39:27 | 457 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
107 | LALUQUE Alexis | 2003 | 1:39:59 | 452 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
108 | TAILLIEU Félix | 2003 | 1:39:93 | 446 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
109 | JUNG Antoine | 2002 | 1:39:96 | 445 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
110 | FOURRIER Bastien | 2002 | 1:40:18 | 442 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | ||
111 | RIVIERE Thomas | 2002 | 1:40:18 | 442 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
112 | CHARBONNIER Damien | 2002 | 1:40:20 | 441 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
113 | BEI CLEMENTI Mattias | 2003 | 1:40:31 | 440 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
114 | CHAPET Augustin | 2003 | 1:40:58 | 435 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | ||
115 | BRISEMURE Benjamin | 2003 | 1:41:11 | 426 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
116 | DESMULIE Matéo | 2002 | 1:41:12 | 426 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
117 | N'DOASSINGAR Ewen | 2002 | 1:41:39 | 422 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
118 | SUBTS Edgard | 2003 | 1:42:07 | 411 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
119 | BEAL Titouan | 2002 | 1:42:12 | 410 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
120 | HAMDANE Fawzi | 2002 | 1:42:93 | 397 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
121 | DELTOUR Marc-Antoine | 2002 | 1:43:12 | 394 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
122 | TRICOT Adrien | 2002 | 1:43:27 | 392 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
123 | PAZDUR Dorian | 2003 | 1:43:88 | 382 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | ||
124 | MECHTAOUI Karim-Lakhdar | 2002 | 1:43:95 | 381 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
125 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | 1:43:96 | 381 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
126 | ECE Doga | 2002 | 1:45:84 | 352 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
127 | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | 1:46:88 | 337 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
128 | AKIFI Naïl | 2002 | 1:47:63 | 326 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
129 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | 1:56:17 | 215 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA |