Compétition Régionale
OLIVET
Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2020 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | 1:06:19 | 1155 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | 1:06:24 | 1154 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | 1:07:41 | 1123 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | 1:08:09 | 1105 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | 1:10:77 | 1037 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BEDUNEAU Maxime | 2002 | 1:10:88 | 1034 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | 1:11:08 | 1029 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
8 | LE TERTRE Julian | 2003 | 1:11:22 | 1025 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri | 2001 | 1:12:27 | 999 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
10 | FAUCONNIER Basile | 2005 | 1:14:48 | 945 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
11 | COULON Maxendre | 2003 | 1:15:27 | 926 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | ||
12 | LARCHERON Zacary | 2005 | 1:15:29 | 926 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
13 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | 1:15:40 | 923 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
14 | LE BRIS Clément | 2006 | 1:16:53 | 896 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
15 | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | 1:17:28 | 879 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
16 | PFEIFER Célestin | 2005 | 1:17:39 | 876 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
17 | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | 1:20:08 | 815 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
18 | ARHAB Alister | 2006 | 1:24:39 | 722 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | POHU Eloy | 2008 | 1:27:69 | 654 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
20 | DAVID Armel | 2007 | 1:28:31 | 642 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
21 | CREVEL Charles | 2007 | 1:28:72 | 633 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
22 | RICHARD Nolhan | 2008 | 1:38:44 | 456 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
23 | DAVID Renan | 2009 | 1:42:48 | 391 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
24 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 2008 | 1:42:71 | 388 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VILPOUX Valentin | 2001 | 1:06:18 | 1155 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LE PAPE Thomas | 2003 | 1:06:71 | 1141 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | VAQUETTE Noah | 2005 | 1:07:62 | 1117 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | GOUREAU Terry | 2000 | 1:08:41 | 1097 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | 1:10:30 | 1048 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
6 | LE TERTRE Julian | 2003 | 1:10:35 | 1047 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | 1:11:72 | 1013 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BEDUNEAU Maxime | 2002 | 1:12:37 | 997 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri | 2001 | 1:13:36 | 972 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
10 | BROS Nathan | 2007 | 1:13:76 | 962 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
11 | FAUCONNIER Basile | 2005 | 1:15:12 | 930 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
12 | LARCHERON Zacary | 2005 | 1:15:47 | 921 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
13 | COULON Maxendre | 2003 | 1:15:51 | 920 | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | FRA | ||
14 | MARTIN Edgar | 1999 | 1:15:67 | 917 | ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PFEIFER Célestin | 2005 | 1:18:02 | 862 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
16 | NEBBACHE Ismael | 2005 | 1:18:11 | 860 | SCA 2000 EVRY | FRA | ||
17 | LE BRIS Clément | 2006 | 1:18:84 | 843 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
18 | LEE-BOUHOURS Florian | 2007 | 1:21:50 | 784 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
19 | BODET Julian | 2002 | 1:22:14 | 770 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
20 | ARHAB Alister | 2006 | 1:23:88 | 732 | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | POHU Eloy | 2008 | 1:29:32 | 622 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
22 | CREVEL Charles | 2007 | 1:29:34 | 621 | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | FRA | ||
23 | LECONTE Bastien | 2004 | 1:29:93 | 610 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
24 | SIDOISNE Mathieu | 2005 | 1:30:77 | 594 | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | FRA | ||
25 | SAMYN Leo | 2005 | 1:30:85 | 592 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
26 | DAVID Armel | 2007 | 1:32:89 | 554 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
27 | RICHARD Nolhan | 2008 | 1:35:14 | 513 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
28 | DAVID Renan | 2009 | 1:43:75 | 372 | CA ORSAY | FRA | ||
29 | GAUTHIER Alexandre | 2008 | 1:43:98 | 368 | USM MONTARGIS | FRA | ||
30 | KERFORN Jean | 2009 | 1:45:36 | 348 | CA ORSAY | FRA |