Compétition Départementale
MAUBEUGE
Le Samedi 11 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEVAUX Florentin | 1998 | 0:31:61 | 1061 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | RITAINE Julien | 1989 | 0:31:87 | 1048 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
3 | BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad | 1996 | 0:32:30 | 1026 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
4 | BAILLON Dagmaël | 2000 | 0:32:46 | 1018 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
5 | GREGOIRE Juan | 2001 | 0:33:98 | 943 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | CLAIRFAYT Mathis | 2003 | 0:34:66 | 911 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
7 | GUYOT Elton | 2005 | 0:34:75 | 907 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | COUVREUR Martin | 2001 | 0:34:83 | 903 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
9 | CUVILLIER Enzo | 2002 | 0:34:91 | 899 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
10 | BERLEMONT Gabin | 1997 | 0:35:14 | 888 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
11 | VULPESCU Luca | 2003 | 0:35:56 | 869 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | DAMIEN Fabio | 2002 | 0:35:65 | 864 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
13 | TORRES Teddy | 2004 | 0:35:72 | 861 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
14 | LANGLET Mathéo | 2005 | 0:36:09 | 844 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
15 | VICOGNE Antoine | 1997 | 0:36:24 | 837 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
16 | BULBO Noah | 2003 | 0:36:28 | 835 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | DEVISE Grégoire | 2006 | 0:36:78 | 813 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | PECRIAUX Théo | 2006 | 0:36:84 | 810 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | DAVOINE Maxime | 2002 | 0:36:86 | 809 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
20 | FOLLET Isaïe | 2006 | 0:36:99 | 803 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BILOBRAN Paul | 2004 | 0:37:59 | 777 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
22 | ABARAB Sulyvane | 2003 | 0:37:62 | 776 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
23 | ZULIANI Robin | 2003 | 0:37:72 | 771 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
24 | FAYOLA Killian | 2001 | 0:37:93 | 762 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
25 | LEBON Ezoha | 2006 | 0:38:22 | 750 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
26 | ABDELLI Samy | 2004 | 0:38:25 | 748 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
27 | ABARAB Sofiane | 2001 | 0:38:41 | 741 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
28 | DELLEAUX Maxence | 2002 | 0:38:42 | 741 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
29 | CALCAGNO Thibault | 2004 | 0:38:78 | 726 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | MALFROID Hugo | 2004 | 0:39:08 | 713 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
31 | MEUNIER Edouard | 2004 | 0:39:22 | 707 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
32 | POCHOPIEN Léo | 2003 | 0:39:28 | 705 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
33 | GOSSET Vassily | 2005 | 0:39:44 | 698 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | BRICOUT Alexandre | 1995 | 0:39:47 | 697 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
35 | JEAN Tristan | 2005 | 0:39:58 | 692 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
36 | GERGIANAKIS Michaël | 2005 | 0:39:80 | 683 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | MATON Thibault | 2006 | 0:39:83 | 682 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
38 | LUNEDI Niko | 2004 | 0:40:88 | 639 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | LIENARD Simon | 2000 | 0:40:90 | 639 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
40 | DEPATURE Clément | 2005 | 0:41:33 | 622 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
41 | COFFIER Quentin | 2000 | 0:41:59 | 611 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
42 | BARBIEUX Martin | 2006 | 0:41:87 | 601 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | HUIN Alexis | 2000 | 0:42:08 | 592 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
44 | LEGRIS Romain | 2004 | 0:42:66 | 570 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
45 | RUQUOIS Martin | 2007 | 0:42:83 | 564 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
46 | MIOT Lucas | 2007 | 0:43:28 | 547 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BELAIGUES THRONION Dorian | 2005 | 0:43:36 | 544 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
48 | MEQUIGNON Julien | 2002 | 0:44:19 | 514 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
49 | ESPRIET Adrien | 2008 | 0:44:47 | 504 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | MERIAUX Noah | 2005 | 0:44:53 | 502 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
51 | URBAIN Thimote | 2004 | 0:44:66 | 498 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
52 | FROMENT Jonathan | 1977 | 0:44:76 | 494 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
53 | WOSKOWIAK Louis | 2007 | 0:44:90 | 489 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
54 | CLAES Emilien | 2006 | 0:45:13 | 481 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
55 | DEL VECCHIO Nicolas | 1994 | 0:45:26 | 477 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
56 | KHALFI Adam | 2003 | 0:45:63 | 464 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | ||
57 | SENCE Axel | 2008 | 0:45:84 | 457 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | DELAVAL Louis | 2008 | 0:46:16 | 446 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | MARLIERE Baptiste | 2006 | 0:46:17 | 446 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
60 | LETOR Gabriel | 2006 | 0:46:38 | 439 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | LECLERCQ Luca | 2008 | 0:46:77 | 426 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
62 | TRANNOY Pierre | 2006 | 0:47:14 | 414 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
63 | AGDOUR Ayoub | 2009 | 0:47:16 | 414 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
64 | DUPIN Samuel | 2006 | 0:47:35 | 408 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
65 | PIRON Alexis | 2008 | 0:47:37 | 407 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
66 | DUSEIGNEUR Mattia | 2008 | 0:47:74 | 395 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | BROUSSE Romain | 2009 | 0:48:41 | 375 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
68 | LEBRUN Tom | 2006 | 0:48:44 | 374 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
69 | MALFROID Matheo | 2009 | 0:49:46 | 343 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
70 | COTTEAU-PALIX Swann | 2009 | 0:49:68 | 337 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
71 | LEVAUX Sacha | 2008 | 0:49:83 | 333 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
72 | HONORE-BEAUDOIN Nicola | 2009 | 0:49:87 | 332 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | VOYANT Robin | 2007 | 0:50:39 | 317 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
74 | SKRABURSKI Timeo | 2007 | 0:50:67 | 309 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
75 | FOURY Natan | 2007 | 0:50:75 | 307 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | ||
76 | LERICHE Lucas | 2007 | 0:51:46 | 288 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
77 | VANDERBEKEN Simon | 2008 | 0:52:46 | 262 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
78 | MAKRAF Yanis | 2007 | 0:52:56 | 259 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
79 | BENATMANE Aymen | 2008 | 0:53:23 | 242 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
80 | BERTEAUX Nathan | 2007 | 0:53:56 | 234 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
81 | HERBINT Adrien | 2008 | 0:53:72 | 230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
82 | VOYANT Gabriel | 2008 | 0:53:78 | 229 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
83 | GRANDIDIER Paul | 2009 | 0:53:95 | 225 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
84 | PIRON Maxime | 2010 | 0:54:08 | 222 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
85 | POURBAIX Charles | 2008 | 0:54:24 | 218 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
86 | MEUNIER Florent | 2009 | 0:54:65 | 209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
87 | ABARAB Samuel | 2009 | 0:55:53 | 189 | HIPPOCAMPES HAUTMONT | FRA | ||
88 | OUESLATI Sammy | 1980 | 0:56:24 | 174 | CN ALBATROS AULNOYE-AYMERIES | FRA | ||
89 | MEERT Arthur | 2007 | 0:56:43 | 170 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
90 | URBAIN Louis | 2008 | 0:57:03 | 158 | NSH JEUMONT | FRA | ||
91 | DINICESCU Damian | 2010 | 0:57:52 | 149 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
92 | LENCLU Romain | 2007 | 0:58:50 | 130 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
93 | BENARD Louis | 2009 | 0:59:41 | 115 | CN FOURMIES | FRA | ||
94 | HAMZA Ilyes | 2008 | 1:00:94 | 90 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
95 | BILEM Haymane | 2006 | 1:03:56 | 55 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
96 | DJELLAL Djamel | 2008 | 1:03:60 | 55 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
97 | HEUCLIN Alban | 2007 | 1:04:33 | 47 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | ||
98 | MICHOT Pierre | 2009 | 1:04:37 | 46 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
99 | WOSKOWIAK Eliot | 2009 | 1:04:96 | 40 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
100 | HEUCLIN Clement | 2007 | 1:09:68 | 7 | ASGL NATATION LOUVROIL | FRA | ||
101 | YAHYAOUI Ahmed | 2008 | 1:13:47 | 1 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA | ||
102 | DERROUICHE Bilal | 2008 | 1:23:21 | 1 | US MAUBEUGE | FRA |