Compétition Départementale
NOGENT-SUR-OISE
Du Samedi 15 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 16 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUDOUIN Odilon | 2007 | 4:22:59 | 1017 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
2 | CARTER LE COZE Jude | 2007 | 4:30:69 | 954 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
3 | DEGRIECK Elyot | 2008 | 4:31:92 | 945 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BIMONT Yvan | 2005 | 4:35:87 | 915 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | WROLYK-LHERMITTE Hugo | 2006 | 4:37:48 | 903 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | AVETAND Titouan | 2008 | 4:38:57 | 895 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | DEVELLENNE Louis | 2008 | 4:38:91 | 892 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | ROUSSEAU Paul | 2008 | 4:39:05 | 891 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
9 | HOUOT Romain | 2007 | 4:39:06 | 891 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | BRESSON Théotime | 2008 | 4:39:24 | 890 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
11 | BART Clement | 2008 | 4:40:91 | 878 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
12 | PELLE Luca-Alexandru | 2009 | 4:42:13 | 869 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
13 | PAREDES-DUQUESNE Adam | 2009 | 4:42:26 | 868 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
14 | BERLENGUER Jules | 2008 | 4:45:99 | 841 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
15 | DELPORTE Odran | 2008 | 4:46:44 | 837 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
16 | BRAUCH Oscar | 2007 | 4:46:69 | 836 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | LE MOUEL Jules | 2009 | 4:48:78 | 821 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
18 | DAQUO Maël | 2008 | 4:51:15 | 804 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
19 | BLECOT Noé | 2008 | 4:51:71 | 800 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | DUARTE-FATELA Lucas | 2003 | 4:52:37 | 795 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
21 | RABAH Ilyes | 2006 | 4:52:53 | 794 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
22 | MANUELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | 4:52:60 | 794 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
23 | LAGACHE Téo | 2006 | 4:52:99 | 791 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
24 | BERNARD Tristan-Loup | 2006 | 4:54:27 | 782 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | ABDERRAZAK Dhiyaeddine | 2009 | 4:55:67 | 773 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
26 | BINOTTO Arthur | 2009 | 4:56:17 | 769 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
27 | BROZYNA Arthur | 2009 | 4:56:19 | 769 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
28 | BRAVET Charles | 2009 | 4:57:15 | 762 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
29 | FRIANT Jordan | 2007 | 5:00:45 | 740 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
30 | EL SANBOUK Rayan | 2005 | 5:05:04 | 709 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
31 | MOREL Benoit | 2009 | 5:05:43 | 707 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
32 | GENIEZ Anthyme | 2007 | 5:08:80 | 685 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | CHAPON Robin | 2006 | 5:09:71 | 679 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
34 | FRENOY Arthur | 2008 | 5:14:68 | 647 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
35 | FRANTSCHI Matheo | 2010 | 5:15:72 | 641 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | COULOMBEL Eliott | 2010 | 5:16:15 | 638 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
37 | RIPOLL Antonin | 2006 | 5:16:46 | 636 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
38 | BOUGHERBAL Wassim | 2007 | 5:16:53 | 636 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | LAOUINI Ibrahim | 2007 | 5:17:36 | 630 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | GUILMINOT Noa | 2010 | 5:17:69 | 628 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
41 | DEAUBONNE Ruben | 2009 | 5:18:49 | 623 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
42 | DUPLESSIER Romain | 2009 | 5:23:38 | 594 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
43 | ABDELKRIM Yenni | 2007 | 5:24:11 | 589 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
44 | DEMITRA Aaron | 2010 | 5:24:93 | 584 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
45 | TOUAT DEJARDIN Timéo | 2010 | 5:25:18 | 583 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
46 | TAINON Yannis | 2008 | 5:26:38 | 576 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | COUCHAUX Léo | 2010 | 5:35:68 | 522 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
48 | GODEY Gregoire | 2007 | 5:38:77 | 504 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
49 | BELLET Luc | 2011 | 5:40:74 | 493 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
50 | RAGUENEAU Victor | 2007 | 5:42:02 | 486 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
51 | PENNEC-BAKHTI Yazid | 2010 | 5:45:72 | 466 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
52 | COHEN Samuel | 2010 | 5:49:78 | 445 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
53 | TERREL Eliott | 2010 | 5:50:18 | 443 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
54 | DELVILLE Léandre | 2011 | 5:51:87 | 434 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
55 | PALLUEL Olivier | 1974 | 5:53:90 | 424 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
56 | GERARD Clément | 2010 | 5:58:69 | 399 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
57 | LE BLOND Tom | 2011 | 6:04:49 | 371 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
58 | LEFEVRE Esteban | 2009 | 6:15:90 | 319 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
59 | BINET Nathan | 2011 | 6:20:38 | 299 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
60 | OBRY-BOISNEAULT Adrien | 2006 | 6:24:47 | 282 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
61 | DEFFRENNE Timothee | 1993 | 6:29:12 | 263 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
62 | COULIBALY Isaac | 2011 | 6:30:28 | 258 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
63 | MARTEL Milann | 2011 | 6:41:06 | 217 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
64 | LEROY Luca | 2008 | 7:04:58 | 140 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
65 | FERNANDES Léo-Paul | 2011 | 7:08:27 | 129 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |