Compétition Départementale
LONGUENESSE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEPRON Yann | 2009 | 1:15:66 | 720 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
2 | HOUBRON Oscar | 2009 | 1:19:57 | 630 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HANNON Harold | 2010 | 1:24:68 | 521 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TAILLARDAS Arthur | 2010 | 1:25:52 | 504 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LAVIER Yohann | 2010 | 1:26:36 | 487 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
6 | DANSET Ancelme | 2010 | 1:26:77 | 479 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
7 | VASSAL Mathis | 2011 | 1:32:11 | 381 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
8 | VASSEUR Alexian | 2009 | 1:37:36 | 295 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
9 | MILLE Adam | 2012 | 1:38:37 | 280 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
10 | VICART Alexis | 2011 | 1:38:76 | 274 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
11 | BOURGOGNE Adrien | 2010 | 1:42:77 | 218 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
12 | BIZEUR Leo | 2010 | 1:43:09 | 214 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
13 | CHRISTIAENS Martin | 2013 | 1:44:01 | 202 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BAYARD Augustin | 2011 | 1:46:95 | 167 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | KHIKKA Waël | 2012 | 1:50:56 | 128 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | POTTIE Noa | 2011 | 1:50:64 | 127 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
17 | DENIS Julien | 2011 | 1:52:05 | 113 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
18 | PAVAGEAU Loïc | 2009 | 1:54:32 | 93 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
19 | VERLEY Emilien | 2012 | 1:55:86 | 80 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
20 | DEWALLE Samuel | 2012 | 1:55:89 | 80 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
21 | MAZUREK Camille | 2013 | 1:58:83 | 58 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | DI PIETRO Quentin | 2013 | 1:59:44 | 54 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BAERT Victor | 2013 | 2:03:96 | 29 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | VANDENABEELE Marcel | 2011 | 2:06:05 | 20 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
25 | ALBERTINI TORSTENSSON Maximilien | 2014 | 2:10:52 | 6 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ZECCONI Oscar | 2014 | 2:14:66 | 1 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
27 | DEWALLE Baptiste | 2014 | 2:17:67 | 1 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
28 | LAYOUNI Rayen | 2013 | 2:20:59 | 1 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DEBROCK Maxence | 2014 | 2:24:05 | 1 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA |