Compétition Départementale
NOGENT-SUR-OISE (FRA)
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2021 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2021
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROZYNA Caroline | 2005 | 1:22:31 | 969 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
2 | MAUPETIT Constance | 2005 | 1:22:78 | 958 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CARNEL Julie | 2006 | 1:22:85 | 957 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BERTHIER Capucine | 2008 | 1:25:67 | 897 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
5 | GICQUEL Bertille | 2006 | 1:26:38 | 883 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
6 | THIBAULT Marie-Caroline | 2009 | 1:30:16 | 806 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | LEDUC Julie | 1999 | 1:30:53 | 799 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | AIT YOUCEF CALLOUSTIAN Iliana | 2007 | 1:30:94 | 791 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
9 | HOTTIN Emeline | 2009 | 1:31:46 | 781 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | 1:32:13 | 768 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
11 | DELELIS Serena | 2006 | 1:34:72 | 719 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
12 | BAHMED Yusra | 2004 | 1:35:71 | 701 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
13 | VAN ROOKHUIJZEN Fanny | 2006 | 1:35:87 | 698 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
14 | AMIARD Erine | 2007 | 1:36:09 | 694 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HOUCHAM Lina | 2010 | 1:36:46 | 687 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
16 | DEFOSSEZ Margot | 2006 | 1:36:50 | 686 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
17 | SENEZ Apoline | 2007 | 1:37:28 | 672 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | AUTRICQUE Apolline | 2008 | 1:37:29 | 672 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
19 | CLAUSS Louise | 2010 | 1:39:05 | 641 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
20 | HALLARD Daphne | 2009 | 1:39:09 | 640 | C.N LIANCOURTOIS | FRA | ||
21 | GAGE Emma | 2008 | 1:41:13 | 605 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
22 | WARNAULT Lise | 2010 | 1:42:30 | 585 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | LESTINI-GUILLO Léna | 2010 | 1:43:48 | 565 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA | ||
24 | BARRE Laure | 1980 | 1:43:71 | 562 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | PORTEMAN Barbara | 1968 | 1:43:96 | 557 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CLARO Celia | 2011 | 1:45:25 | 536 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
27 | LUCAS Artemis | 2009 | 1:46:00 | 525 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SAVOLDI Eva | 2010 | 1:46:72 | 513 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
29 | HAYOT Tess | 2006 | 1:48:13 | 491 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | DJENNANE Lahna | 2009 | 1:48:55 | 485 | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | FRA | ||
31 | ANTONIO Lola | 2010 | 1:49:70 | 467 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
32 | BIMONT Julia | 2010 | 1:49:95 | 464 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | FOURTIN Romane | 2008 | 1:51:36 | 443 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | RIFF Anaelle | 2008 | 1:52:50 | 426 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | MAHAMA-MILCENT Ema | 2010 | 1:52:68 | 424 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
36 | GOURLIN Lana | 2010 | 1:53:13 | 417 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
37 | ROMBAUX Lucile | 2010 | 1:55:47 | 385 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
38 | SANIJ Leina | 2010 | 1:56:90 | 366 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
39 | RIZEK Rim | 2008 | 1:57:21 | 361 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
40 | CHARLES Mélyna | 2009 | 1:57:34 | 360 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | WALSKI Floriane | 1994 | 1:57:59 | 356 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | AVETAND Tanaé | 2010 | 1:58:11 | 350 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
43 | ANDRE Manon | 2010 | 1:58:71 | 342 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | NERVET Iris | 2010 | 2:03:43 | 284 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
45 | FANDEUR--FRIMU Emilie | 2010 | 2:05:69 | 258 | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | FRA |