Compétition Internationale
GLASGOW
Du Vendredi 03 Août 2018 au Jeudi 09 Août 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROUD Benjamin | 1994 | 0:21:11 | 1387 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | JURASZEK Pawel | 1994 | 0:21:67 | 1344 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GOVOROV Andriy | 1992 | 0:22:04 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | BILIS Simonas | 1993 | 0:22:04 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BLASKOVIC Bruno | 1998 | 0:22:06 | 1315 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | DOTTO Luca | 1990 | 0:22:06 | 1315 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | FANNON Thomas | 1998 | 0:22:14 | 1309 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | 0:22:18 | 1306 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERGANI Andrea | 1997 | 0:21:37 | 1367 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | MOROZOV Vladimir | 1992 | 0:21:44 | 1362 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GKOLOMEEV Kristian | 1993 | 0:21:52 | 1356 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LIUKKONEN Ari-pekka | 1989 | 0:21:96 | 1322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PUTS Jesse-Peter | 1994 | 0:22:02 | 1318 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | FESIKOV Sergei | 1989 | 0:22:15 | 1308 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BARNA Andrej | 1998 | 0:22:27 | 1299 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:22:37 | 1291 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BILIS Simonas | 1993 | 0:21:70 | 1342 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GOVOROV Andriy | 1992 | 0:21:74 | 1339 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROUD Benjamin | 1994 | 0:21:34 | 1369 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GKOLOMEEV Kristian | 1993 | 0:21:44 | 1362 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | VERGANI Andrea | 1997 | 0:21:68 | 1343 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MOROZOV Vladimir | 1992 | 0:21:74 | 1339 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | BILIS Simonas | 1993 | 0:21:97 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | PUTS Jesse-Peter | 1994 | 0:22:08 | 1313 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | LIUKKONEN Ari-pekka | 1989 | 0:22:11 | 1311 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | JURASZEK Pawel | 1994 | 0:22:14 | 1309 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROUD Benjamin | 1994 | 0:21:68 | 1343 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GKOLOMEEV Kristian | 1993 | 0:21:68 | 1343 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | VERGANI Andrea | 1997 | 0:21:72 | 1340 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | JURASZEK Pawel | 1994 | 0:21:81 | 1334 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | MOROZOV Vladimir | 1992 | 0:21:85 | 1331 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | GOVOROV Andriy | 1992 | 0:21:95 | 1323 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | PUTS Jesse-Peter | 1994 | 0:22:03 | 1317 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | DOTTO Luca | 1990 | 0:22:15 | 1308 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | LIUKKONEN Ari-pekka | 1989 | 0:22:19 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | FANNON Thomas | 1998 | 0:22:26 | 1300 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | FESIKOV Sergei | 1989 | 0:22:31 | 1296 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | MIRESSI Alessandro | 1998 | 0:22:34 | 1294 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | 0:22:36 | 1292 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | BARNA Andrej | 1998 | 0:22:36 | 1292 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | BILIS Simonas | 1993 | 0:22:42 | 1288 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | ZAZZERI Lorenzo | 1994 | 0:22:47 | 1284 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | GROUSSET Maxime | 1999 | 0:22:48 | 1283 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | CUMBERLIDGE David | 1996 | 0:22:49 | 1283 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | BLASKOVIC Bruno | 1998 | 0:22:50 | 1282 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | CHERUTI Meiron-Amir | 1997 | 0:22:51 | 1281 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | STOJKOVSKI Niksa | 1994 | 0:22:52 | 1280 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | KUZMENKO Ivan | 1995 | 0:22:64 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | SHEVTSOV Sergii | 1998 | 0:22:67 | 1269 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | SENDYK Pawel | 1997 | 0:22:68 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | KORSTANJE Nyls-Jan | 1999 | 0:22:74 | 1264 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | NEMETH Nandor | 1999 | 0:22:77 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | HOLODA Peter | 1996 | 0:22:78 | 1261 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | SEELIGER Bjoern | 2000 | 0:22:78 | 1261 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | MELADINIS Odyssefs | 1990 | 0:22:81 | 1259 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | CARLSEN Christoffer | 1992 | 0:22:82 | 1258 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | SEVER Mislav | 1994 | 0:22:86 | 1255 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | ELIASSON Isak | 1996 | 0:22:89 | 1253 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | LATKIN Anton | 1994 | 0:22:95 | 1249 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | REITSHAMMER Bernhard | 1994 | 0:22:97 | 1247 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | HERRALA Anton | 1993 | 0:23:00 | 1245 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | ACIN Nikola | 1999 | 0:23:02 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | BJERG Tobias-B | 1998 | 0:23:06 | 1241 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | ACIMIS Yalim | 1994 | 0:23:08 | 1239 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | NASCIMENTO Miguel-Duarte | 1995 | 0:23:10 | 1238 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | BAIN Calum | 1996 | 0:23:11 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | RATIU George-adrian | 2000 | 0:23:11 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | ZAITSEV Daniel | 1997 | 0:23:12 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | HENX Julien | 1995 | 0:23:17 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | ZHILKIN Andrey | 1995 | 0:23:18 | 1232 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | MURATOVIC Emir | 1996 | 0:23:19 | 1231 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | TRAMPITSCH Alexander | 1999 | 0:23:19 | 1231 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | MILOS Predrag | 1995 | 0:23:21 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | MILJENIC Nikola | 1998 | 0:23:21 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | LUHT Karl-johann | 1996 | 0:23:22 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | KRASOCHKA Viktar | 1996 | 0:23:24 | 1227 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | POWELL Robert | 2000 | 0:23:35 | 1219 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | ISKENDER Baslakov | 1990 | 0:23:40 | 1216 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | TSERNOSEV Nikita | 1997 | 0:23:52 | 1207 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | BARSEGHYAN Artur | 2002 | 0:23:57 | 1204 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | MKHITARYAN Vahan | 1996 | 0:23:59 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
56 | SUNGAILA Tomas | 1999 | 0:23:65 | 1198 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | BIGANISHVILI Georgia | 1997 | 0:23:74 | 1191 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
58 | GURDAL Kemal-Arda | 1990 | 0:23:76 | 1190 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | ZAMMIT Matthew | 1995 | 0:23:84 | 1184 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | MAMIKONYAN Vladimir | 1996 | 0:23:87 | 1182 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | LANGEL Marko-Matteus | 1999 | 0:24:10 | 1166 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
62 | GALEA Matthew | 1996 | 0:24:60 | 1131 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
63 | SANTI Cristian | 1999 | 0:25:64 | 1059 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
64 | PASOLINI Gianluca | 1999 | 0:25:69 | 1056 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
65 | GHARIBYAN Ruben | 1999 | 0:26:07 | 1030 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
66 | UKIMERAJ Dren | 2001 | 0:26:14 | 1026 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |