Compétition Internationale
GLASGOW
Du Vendredi 03 Août 2018 au Jeudi 09 Août 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SHEVTSOV Sergii | 1998 | 0:23:45 | 1331 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | KOROLEV Nikita | 1994 | 0:23:60 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROUD Benjamin | 1994 | 0:23:01 | 1364 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GKOLOMEEV Kristian | 1993 | 0:23:22 | 1348 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | WIERLING Damian | 1996 | 0:23:34 | 1339 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CZERNIAK Konrad | 1989 | 0:23:37 | 1337 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | VERGANI Andrea | 1997 | 0:23:37 | 1337 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SHEVTSOV Sergii | 1998 | 0:23:58 | 1322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | TSURKIN Yauhen | 1990 | 0:23:61 | 1320 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CODIA Piero | 1989 | 0:23:63 | 1318 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVOROV Andriy | 1992 | 0:22:85 | 1375 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | KORSTANJE Nyls-Jan | 1999 | 0:23:38 | 1337 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | KOSTIN Oleg | 1992 | 0:23:41 | 1334 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | CSEH Laszlo | 1985 | 0:23:48 | 1329 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GOOSEN Mathys-Cornelis | 1996 | 0:23:54 | 1325 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BLASKOVIC Bruno | 1998 | 0:23:73 | 1311 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | CHERUTI Meiron-Amir | 1997 | 0:23:77 | 1308 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | ZAITSEV Daniel | 1997 | 0:23:82 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVOROV Andriy | 1992 | 0:22:48 | 1403 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | PROUD Benjamin | 1994 | 0:22:78 | 1381 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | KOSTIN Oleg | 1992 | 0:22:97 | 1366 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | GKOLOMEEV Kristian | 1993 | 0:23:19 | 1350 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | CZERNIAK Konrad | 1989 | 0:23:34 | 1339 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | KORSTANJE Nyls-Jan | 1999 | 0:23:38 | 1337 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | WIERLING Damian | 1996 | 0:23:46 | 1331 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VERGANI Andrea | 1997 | 0:23:49 | 1329 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOVOROV Andriy | 1992 | 0:22:90 | 1372 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | PROUD Benjamin | 1994 | 0:23:29 | 1343 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | KORSTANJE Nyls-Jan | 1999 | 0:23:40 | 1335 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | GKOLOMEEV Kristian | 1993 | 0:23:42 | 1334 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | KOSTIN Oleg | 1992 | 0:23:45 | 1331 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | CZERNIAK Konrad | 1989 | 0:23:45 | 1331 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | CSEH Laszlo | 1985 | 0:23:53 | 1326 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | WIERLING Damian | 1996 | 0:23:56 | 1323 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | ZAITSEV Daniel | 1997 | 0:23:58 | 1322 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | TSURKIN Yauhen | 1990 | 0:23:60 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | GOOSEN Mathys-Cornelis | 1996 | 0:23:60 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | VERGANI Andrea | 1997 | 0:23:61 | 1320 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | BLASKOVIC Bruno | 1998 | 0:23:68 | 1315 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | CODIA Piero | 1989 | 0:23:71 | 1313 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | METELLA Mehdy | 1992 | 0:23:72 | 1312 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | CHERUTI Meiron-Amir | 1997 | 0:23:75 | 1310 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | PUTS Jesse-Peter | 1994 | 0:23:81 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | SHEVTSOV Sergii | 1998 | 0:23:81 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | KOROLEV Nikita | 1994 | 0:23:81 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | LEMESHKO Lyubomyr | 1992 | 0:23:82 | 1305 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | SCHLESINGER Marcus-J | 1991 | 0:23:89 | 1300 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | PETERS Jacob | 2000 | 0:23:95 | 1295 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
23 | SADOVNIKOV Aleksandr | 1996 | 0:23:95 | 1295 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | GUERES Uemitcan | 1999 | 0:23:98 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
25 | HENX Julien | 1995 | 0:23:99 | 1293 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | MAEKELAE Niko | 1998 | 0:24:02 | 1290 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | MARGEVICIUS Deividas | 1995 | 0:24:02 | 1290 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | POEYTAEKIVI Riku | 1993 | 0:24:03 | 1290 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | SENDYK Pawel | 1997 | 0:24:07 | 1287 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | MILJENIC Nikola | 1998 | 0:24:13 | 1283 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | STOJKOVSKI Niksa | 1994 | 0:24:22 | 1276 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | PONTI Noe | 2001 | 0:24:22 | 1276 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
33 | DODALEU Yahor | 1993 | 0:24:23 | 1275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
34 | HERRALA Anton | 1993 | 0:24:23 | 1275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | PEKARSKI Hryhory | 1998 | 0:24:24 | 1275 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
36 | STASELOVICH Viktar | 1994 | 0:24:28 | 1272 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | MILAK Kristof | 2000 | 0:24:29 | 1271 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | HENRY ARRENOUS Pierre | 1998 | 0:24:33 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | SEFL Jan | 1990 | 0:24:34 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | RIVOLTA Matteo | 1991 | 0:24:34 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
41 | CHUDY Michal | 1997 | 0:24:36 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
42 | GOVINDIN Yonel | 1993 | 0:24:36 | 1266 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | AYAR Kaan-Tuerker | 1995 | 0:24:37 | 1265 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | TRIBUNTSOV Ralf | 1994 | 0:24:39 | 1264 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | LIUKKONEN Ari-pekka | 1989 | 0:24:42 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | OEZKUL Berk | 1998 | 0:24:43 | 1261 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | HALAS Adam | 1998 | 0:24:52 | 1255 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | NOVAK Petr | 1996 | 0:24:54 | 1253 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
49 | BUCHER Simon | 2000 | 0:24:59 | 1250 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
50 | ALTINBILEK Ilker | 1996 | 0:24:69 | 1243 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | RATIU George-adrian | 2000 | 0:24:72 | 1241 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | KUIMOV Egor | 1999 | 0:24:77 | 1237 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | SIIM Cevin-Anders | 1997 | 0:24:82 | 1234 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
54 | BARSEGHYAN Artur | 2002 | 0:24:86 | 1231 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | SEVER Mislav | 1994 | 0:24:88 | 1230 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
56 | KOBAKHIDZE Teimuraz | 1995 | 0:24:89 | 1229 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | LELLE Armin-Evert | 1999 | 0:24:92 | 1227 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
58 | BAIN Calum | 1996 | 0:24:93 | 1226 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | IVANOV Antani-A | 1999 | 0:24:99 | 1222 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
60 | ESPERNBERGER Paul | 1999 | 0:25:26 | 1203 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | BIGANISHVILI Georgia | 1997 | 0:25:28 | 1202 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
62 | GSCHWENTNER Xaver | 1999 | 0:25:42 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
63 | STAFRACE Michael | 1998 | 0:26:29 | 1133 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
64 | GHARIBYAN Ruben | 1999 | 0:27:63 | 1045 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |