Compétition Départementale
LONGUENESSE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLBE Justin | 2009 | 1:19:49 | 828 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
2 | LEPRON Yann | 2009 | 1:19:94 | 818 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
3 | DEAUBONNE Ruben | 2009 | 1:25:12 | 706 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | THIEULEUX Basile | 2009 | 1:28:60 | 636 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
5 | HOUBRON Oscar | 2009 | 1:29:42 | 620 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GUILMINOT Noa | 2010 | 1:30:14 | 606 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | REMY Eliot | 2009 | 1:30:81 | 593 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
8 | ROOSE Nolann | 2009 | 1:32:04 | 570 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BUY Pavel | 2009 | 1:32:99 | 552 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
10 | VICART Alexis | 2011 | 1:41:30 | 410 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
11 | DEWALLE Pierre | 2009 | 1:42:47 | 391 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
12 | ALBERTINI TORSTENSSON Théophile | 2011 | 1:43:22 | 380 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BOURGOGNE Adrien | 2010 | 1:43:51 | 375 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
14 | REVILLON Gabin | 2012 | 1:43:95 | 369 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | RINGOT Valentin | 2010 | 1:45:13 | 351 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
16 | VANBELLE Clarence | 2011 | 1:45:37 | 348 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
17 | MILLE Adam | 2012 | 1:46:84 | 327 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
18 | VASSEUR Alexian | 2009 | 1:48:79 | 300 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
19 | BAYARD Augustin | 2011 | 1:49:26 | 293 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
20 | KHIKKA Waël | 2012 | 1:54:55 | 227 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DEWALLE Samuel | 2012 | 1:56:66 | 202 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
22 | BIZEUR Leo | 2010 | 1:57:23 | 196 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
23 | LEMAIRE Timéo | 2011 | 1:57:83 | 190 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
24 | LAMARE Gaspard | 2012 | 1:58:66 | 181 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
25 | POTTIE Noa | 2011 | 2:00:12 | 166 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
26 | LEMAIRE Louis | 2012 | 2:05:78 | 114 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | VERLEY Emilien | 2012 | 2:08:05 | 95 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
28 | PRUDHOMME Lisandro | 2011 | 2:09:20 | 87 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
29 | DEWALLE Baptiste | 2014 | 2:11:54 | 71 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
30 | DENIS Julien | 2011 | 2:11:99 | 68 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
31 | MAZUREK Camille | 2013 | 2:12:80 | 63 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | PASCUAL Marian | 2010 | 2:15:97 | 44 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
33 | ALBERTINI TORSTENSSON Maximilien | 2014 | 2:20:39 | 24 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | VANDENABEELE Marcel | 2011 | 2:27:92 | 4 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
35 | ZECCONI Oscar | 2014 | 2:28:78 | 3 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
36 | VANDENABEELE Paul | 2015 | 2:37:98 | 1 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
37 | HERMANT Paul | 2015 | 2:54:64 | 1 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |