Compétition Internationale
MARSEILLE
Du Vendredi 06 Avril 2018 au Dimanche 08 Avril 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHRISTOU Apostolos | 1996 | 2:00:74 | 1228 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | 2:01:34 | 1219 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | 2:01:63 | 1215 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 2:01:84 | 1211 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 2:02:05 | 1208 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
6 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 2:05:17 | 1163 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | 2:06:16 | 1149 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 2:09:57 | 1101 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VARGAS Felipe | 1995 | 2:04:68 | 1170 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOUHAMIDI Mohamed ryad | 2002 | 2:05:77 | 1155 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | 2:06:34 | 1147 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | 2:06:63 | 1143 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | 2:06:84 | 1140 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | 2:07:29 | 1133 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HUTCHISON Charlie | 2002 | 2:07:77 | 1127 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | 2:08:02 | 1123 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ALKAN Samet | 1998 | 2:07:87 | 1125 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BROWN Charlie | 2001 | 2:08:77 | 1113 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 2:08:81 | 1112 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | GOR Rasim-Ogulcan | 1998 | 2:09:32 | 1105 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 2:09:64 | 1100 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | 2:10:46 | 1089 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
7 | ROMDHANI Adem | 2001 | 2:13:05 | 1054 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
8 | VARGAS Valentin | 1993 | 2:14:11 | 1039 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | 2:01:81 | 1212 | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | FRA | ||
2 | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | 2:02:98 | 1195 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | CHRISTOU Apostolos | 1996 | 2:03:82 | 1183 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | TOMAC Mewen | 2001 | 2:03:93 | 1181 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | BRUN Christophe | 1998 | 2:04:16 | 1178 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | BREFUEL Simon | 1997 | 2:04:88 | 1168 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | VERRASZTO David | 1988 | 2:05:01 | 1166 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | CHATTI Souhaiel | 2000 | 2:05:05 | 1165 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | 2:05:47 | 1159 | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | VARGAS Felipe | 1995 | 2:05:80 | 1154 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BOUHAMIDI Mohamed ryad | 2002 | 2:06:31 | 1147 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | FRIZZAS Ewan | 2001 | 2:06:49 | 1145 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | BALDELLI Anthony | 1999 | 2:06:58 | 1143 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GARASYMOVYTCH Oleg | 1997 | 2:06:60 | 1143 | CN AVIGNON | FRA | ||
15 | VLAOVIC Milan | 2000 | 2:06:72 | 1141 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | RENARD Geoffrey | 1997 | 2:06:83 | 1140 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | HUTCHISON Charlie | 2002 | 2:08:19 | 1121 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | LESAFFRE Simon | 1998 | 2:08:35 | 1118 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | ALKAN Samet | 1998 | 2:09:34 | 1105 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | GOR Rasim-Ogulcan | 1998 | 2:10:17 | 1093 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | BROWN Charlie | 2001 | 2:10:38 | 1090 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | D'ORIANO Nicolas | 1997 | 2:11:69 | 1072 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | 2:08:66 | 1114 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
2 | BONEL Antonyn | 2001 | 2:09:78 | 1098 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | 2:10:25 | 1092 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | ROMDHANI Adem | 2001 | 2:10:39 | 1090 | DAUPHINS LES PENNES-MIRABEAU | FRA | ||
5 | CASTERA Mathis | 1996 | 2:10:69 | 1086 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | VARGAS Valentin | 1993 | 2:11:11 | 1080 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | 2:13:34 | 1050 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | TAYAKOUT Reis | 2000 | 2:16:67 | 1005 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DEBEUCKELAERE Alain | 1994 | 2:17:34 | 996 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | GRANET Thomas | 2000 | 2:17:76 | 990 | ASPTT MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
11 | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | 2:20:66 | 953 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
12 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 2:21:91 | 936 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | 2:24:14 | 908 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 2:24:80 | 900 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
15 | VOISIN Léon | 2002 | 2:25:92 | 886 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GARGALLO Niels | 2002 | 2:29:04 | 847 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | GIDDE--MONARD Bastien | 2002 | 2:29:13 | 846 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DUCRET Alexandre | 2002 | 2:29:78 | 838 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA |