Compétition Nationale en bassin de 50m
Du Vendredi 08 Mars 2024 au Dimanche 10 Mars 2024 à BÉTHUNE
14ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries 0:38:30 - 0:42:84 |
1:21.14 | +0.61 |
994 pts |
||
3ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Finale C 0:38:10 - 0:42:00 |
1:20.10 | +0.75 |
1017 pts |
14ème | 200 Papillon Messieurs - Séries 0:33:12 - 0:39:67 - 0:40:32 - 0:34:95 |
2:28.06 | +0.74 |
867 pts |
||
5ème | 200 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B 0:31:86 - 0:39:67 - 0:40:11 - 0:34:79 |
2:26.43 | +0.72 |
888 pts |
||
64ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:28:16 - 0:30:59 |
0:58.75 | +0.73 |
968 pts |
||
4ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C 0:28:35 - 0:30:15 |
0:58.50 | +0.7 |
976 pts |
11ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries 0:28:12 - 0:31:90 |
1:00.02 | +0.7 |
1096 pts |
||
2ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B 0:27:55 - 0:32:05 |
0:59.60 | +0.69 |
1108 pts |
||
34ème | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | 0:33.46 | +0.72 |
969 pts |
11ème | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:27:90 - 0:31:34 - 0:31:07 - 0:30:95 |
2:01.26 | +0.69 |
1067 pts |
33ème | 400 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:32:19 - 0:35:94 - 0:37:09 - 0:36:99 - 0:36:94 - 0:37:25 - 0:35:76 - 0:34:38 |
4:46.54 | +0.62 |
837 pts |
||
97ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:30:83 - 0:33:06 |
1:03.89 | +0.73 |
815 pts |
23ème | 200 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:34:95 - 0:38:05 - 0:39:31 - 0:38:03 |
2:30.34 | +0.66 |
832 pts |
||
6ème | 200 Dos Messieurs - Finale C 0:34:64 - 0:37:74 - 0:39:17 - 0:36:57 |
2:28.12 | +0.73 |
859 pts |
||
- | 50 Dos Messieurs - Séries | Forf. |
45ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries 0:38:40 - 0:41:61 |
1:20.01 | +0.7 |
817 pts |
||
6ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C 0:38:85 - 0:42:96 |
1:21.81 | +0.73 |
777 pts |
||
21ème | 200 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:35:65 - 0:38:66 - 0:37:06 - 0:36:97 |
2:28.34 | +0.63 |
856 pts |
||
5ème | 200 Dos Messieurs - Finale C 0:35:49 - 0:37:86 - 0:37:66 - 0:36:26 |
2:27.27 | +0.62 |
869 pts |
20ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries 0:27:91 - 0:33:34 |
1:01.25 | +0.59 |
1061 pts |
||
16ème | 50 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:29.35 | +0.59 |
1032 pts |
||
7ème | 50 Dos Messieurs - 1/2 Finale (1) | 0:29.21 | +0.57 |
1040 pts |
8ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Séries 0:37:05 - 0:42:85 |
1:19.90 | 1021 pts |
|||
6ème | 100 Brasse Dames - Finale A 0:37:56 - 0:41:10 |
1:18.66 | +0.54 |
1049 pts |
32ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries 0:34:37 - 0:39:83 |
1:14.20 | +0.71 |
952 pts |
||
2ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C 0:35:03 - 0:37:30 |
1:12.33 | +0.74 |
998 pts |
8ème | 100 Papillon Dames - Séries 0:31:61 - 0:35:40 |
1:07.01 | +0.64 |
1084 pts |
||
6ème | 100 Papillon Dames - Finale A 0:30:70 - 0:34:50 |
1:05.20 | +0.62 |
1134 pts |
||
22ème | 200 Nage Libre Dames - Séries 0:31:30 - 0:34:86 - 0:36:03 - 0:36:72 |
2:18.91 | +0.67 |
995 pts |
20ème | 50 Dos Dames - Séries | 0:33.48 | +0.68 |
999 pts |