Compétition Régionale
SOISSONS
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | 1:13:88 | 1223 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | TARLIER Gwennaëlle | 1993 | 1:16:09 | 1168 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | 1:21:73 | 1035 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | GUETTE Florine | 2000 | 1:21:88 | 1032 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | HUBY Camille | 1997 | 1:21:95 | 1030 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | 1:22:39 | 1020 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | 1:22:05 | 1028 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
2 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | 1:22:08 | 1027 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | 1:24:49 | 973 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | DAULT Pauline | 1999 | 1:24:55 | 971 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | LEDUC Julie | 1999 | 1:26:84 | 921 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | LIEBERT Elise | 1999 | 1:27:19 | 914 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | 1:15:04 | 1194 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | TARLIER Gwennaëlle | 1993 | 1:15:72 | 1177 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DUFOUR Anne | 1999 | 1:20:55 | 1062 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | GUETTE Florine | 2000 | 1:21:10 | 1050 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | MALLET Camille | 2001 | 1:21:74 | 1035 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | HUBY Camille | 1997 | 1:22:10 | 1027 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | 1:22:41 | 1019 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
8 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | 1:22:98 | 1007 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | 1:24:58 | 971 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | DAULT Pauline | 1999 | 1:25:18 | 957 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
11 | LEDUC Julie | 1999 | 1:25:20 | 957 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | LIEBERT Elise | 1999 | 1:25:38 | 953 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
13 | DARRAS Orlane | 1997 | 1:25:43 | 952 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
14 | DESMAREST Lea | 2001 | 1:25:53 | 950 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | 1:25:78 | 944 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
16 | TOUSSIROT Émilie | 2001 | 1:27:95 | 897 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BAUDOUX Héloïse | 2000 | 1:30:54 | 843 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
18 | D'INCA Éloise | 1998 | 1:30:71 | 839 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | LAMMERTYN Lucie | 1998 | 1:30:73 | 839 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | FALLET Audrey | 2000 | 1:31:53 | 823 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
21 | COËZ Lucie | 2001 | 1:31:72 | 819 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
22 | LUSARDI Zoe | 1998 | 1:32:29 | 807 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
23 | FONT Y BOSCH Lorna | 2000 | 1:32:62 | 800 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | GONCALVES Rose | 2001 | 1:34:79 | 757 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | POULAIN Coralie | 2001 | 1:35:24 | 748 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
26 | DELESPIERRE Chloé | 2000 | 1:36:06 | 733 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |