Compétition Régionale
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON
Du Samedi 17 Octobre 2015 au Dimanche 18 Octobre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | 0:30:40 | 1286 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | 0:30:77 | 1263 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
3 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | 0:31:17 | 1239 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | BERNARD Laura | 1997 | 0:32:40 | 1165 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | 0:32:58 | 1155 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
6 | COLOMBAT Manon | 1998 | 0:32:88 | 1137 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VANDEWEGHE Manon | 2001 | 0:32:56 | 1156 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | 0:32:90 | 1136 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
3 | BOLUT Pauline | 2001 | 0:33:25 | 1116 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | 0:33:30 | 1113 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
5 | BESSON Camille | 2001 | 0:35:09 | 1012 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOPEZ Lisa | 2000 | 0:30:93 | 1253 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA | ||
2 | BURESI Marie | 1996 | 0:31:48 | 1220 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | LE GUEN Ilona | 2001 | 0:31:54 | 1216 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | DELAGRAYE Lola | 2001 | 0:32:66 | 1150 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
5 | BERNARD Laura | 1997 | 0:32:76 | 1144 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | COLOMBAT Manon | 1998 | 0:32:87 | 1138 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | CUNY Mathilde | 1999 | 0:32:91 | 1136 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PRADO Sophie | 1988 | 0:33:01 | 1130 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
9 | CASTEL Ainhoa | 2001 | 0:33:06 | 1127 | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | FRA | ||
10 | KEIJZER Lina | 2000 | 0:33:30 | 1113 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
11 | DELAUNAY Mai | 2001 | 0:33:44 | 1105 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
12 | WEYD Esther | 1998 | 0:33:51 | 1101 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GUILLOREL Alix | 2000 | 0:33:66 | 1092 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
14 | VANDEWEGHE Manon | 2001 | 0:33:80 | 1084 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | PHAN Tamara | 2000 | 0:34:10 | 1067 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | BOLUT Pauline | 2001 | 0:34:11 | 1067 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BOSQ Lison | 1998 | 0:34:47 | 1047 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HERIN Charlotte | 1999 | 0:34:52 | 1044 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
19 | GELIN Jade | 2001 | 0:34:73 | 1032 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
20 | HOET Coralie | 1998 | 0:34:84 | 1026 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BESSON Camille | 2001 | 0:34:87 | 1025 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MARCHAND Juliette | 2001 | 0:34:87 | 1025 | CN NIORT | FRA | ||
23 | GAUDICHE Estelle | 1999 | 0:34:92 | 1022 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GAUTIER Klervi | 2002 | 0:34:96 | 1020 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
25 | QUERARD Typhaine | 1995 | 0:35:26 | 1003 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BARBAUD Marine | 1991 | 0:35:36 | 998 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
27 | COUTAND Thalia | 1998 | 0:35:48 | 991 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DUBOIS Nora | 1999 | 0:35:48 | 991 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
29 | BLANCHARD BOSSIS Amelie | 2000 | 0:35:67 | 981 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CUNY Audrey | 2000 | 0:35:86 | 971 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BOCQUEL Noemie | 2000 | 0:36:00 | 963 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | CAVANI Marie-Lou | 2002 | 0:36:08 | 959 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PELTIER Ameline | 1998 | 0:36:47 | 938 | CA EVRON | FRA | ||
34 | LAMY Ambre | 2001 | 0:36:65 | 929 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
35 | SAINTONGE Justine | 2000 | 0:36:70 | 926 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BECQUET Marine | 2001 | 0:36:72 | 925 | CN LUÇON | FRA | ||
37 | DUPONT Fanny | 1998 | 0:36:78 | 922 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | LAROUR Jeanne | 2002 | 0:36:82 | 920 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | BUSSON Margot | 2001 | 0:36:83 | 919 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
40 | JOLLY Madeline | 2000 | 0:36:97 | 912 | CHALLANS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BOINIER Orane | 2000 | 0:37:16 | 902 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | GALLANT Félicie | 2002 | 0:37:29 | 895 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | SOULLARD Chloé | 2001 | 0:37:31 | 894 | EN CHANTONNAY | FRA | ||
44 | BABARIT Manelle | 2002 | 0:37:82 | 868 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
45 | BEZIER Mayliss | 2002 | 0:37:95 | 862 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | SOYER Agathe | 2002 | 0:38:07 | 856 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
47 | BOUGET Maewenn | 2002 | 0:38:17 | 851 | CN LUÇON | FRA | ||
48 | GUENIER Manon | 1999 | 0:38:44 | 837 | STADE LAVAL | FRA | ||
49 | BERNARD Maelie | 2002 | 0:39:33 | 793 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | CALAIS Emeline | 2002 | 0:39:64 | 778 | CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE | FRA | ||
51 | ALLIGON Maëlys | 2002 | 0:40:36 | 744 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | FOUCAULT Louise | 2001 | 0:40:40 | 742 | CN LUÇON | FRA | ||
53 | ALLIGON Gwendoline | 1996 | 0:40:89 | 719 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | VIOLLIER Marie-Lou | 2002 | 0:40:97 | 716 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | GUINAUDEAU Léontine | 2001 | 0:41:42 | 695 | EN CHANTONNAY | FRA | ||
56 | DENIMAL Enora | 2002 | 0:41:70 | 682 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA |