Compétition Régionale
SOISSONS
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | 2:21:70 | 1240 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | 2:23:22 | 1217 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | 2:23:49 | 1213 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | THIERRY Laurine | 1997 | 2:31:35 | 1097 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
5 | HUBY Camille | 1997 | 2:35:45 | 1039 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | 2:37:32 | 1013 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | 2:34:36 | 1054 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | 2:34:47 | 1053 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
3 | COLOMBIER Justine | 1999 | 2:39:67 | 981 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
4 | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | 2:40:58 | 968 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | 2:42:40 | 944 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
6 | DAULT Pauline | 1999 | 2:43:41 | 931 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRISFER Clara | 1997 | 2:23:62 | 1211 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | DESPLECHIN Chloe | 1997 | 2:27:03 | 1160 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | CAZIER Chloé | 1998 | 2:28:49 | 1139 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | THIERRY Laurine | 1997 | 2:30:50 | 1109 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
5 | BOUQUEREL Blandine | 2001 | 2:36:68 | 1022 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | HUBY Camille | 1997 | 2:36:77 | 1021 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | THIERRY Claudie | 2000 | 2:37:72 | 1007 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
8 | LAJOIE Sybille | 1998 | 2:38:69 | 994 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
9 | COLOMBIER Justine | 1999 | 2:39:13 | 988 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
10 | VAN LAECKE Eryn | 2001 | 2:41:55 | 955 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
11 | LEGRAND Elise | 2000 | 2:41:92 | 950 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | GODEFROY-FIMES Maurine | 2001 | 2:42:29 | 945 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DAULT Pauline | 1999 | 2:43:23 | 933 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | GUETTE Florine | 2000 | 2:44:86 | 911 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
15 | LENTE Valentine | 2001 | 2:47:03 | 883 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | 2:47:54 | 877 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
17 | DUMUR Manon | 1999 | 2:48:56 | 864 | BEAUTOR NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MITKA Justine | 2001 | 2:50:31 | 841 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
19 | LABABSA Ilona | 2000 | 2:55:87 | 773 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | FLORENT Lou | 2001 | 2:56:25 | 768 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | PIJANOWSKI Amelie | 2000 | 2:57:61 | 752 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
22 | DELESPIERRE Chloé | 2000 | 2:57:87 | 749 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
23 | GONCALVES Rose | 2001 | 2:58:18 | 745 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | LAMMERTYN Lucie | 1998 | 2:59:09 | 735 | CN ALBATROS FRIVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | DELBOIS Morgane | 2001 | 3:00:08 | 723 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
26 | FALLET Audrey | 2000 | 3:00:51 | 718 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
27 | BROSSON Noelie | 1999 | 3:00:83 | 714 | VEXIN NATATION CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | DUBOIS Lena | 2001 | 3:02:46 | 695 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
29 | NICOS Leah | 2000 | 3:07:70 | 637 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA |