Compétition Internationale
AMIENS
Du Vendredi 15 Mars 2013 au Dimanche 17 Mars 2013
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | 2:16:05 | 1293 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | Eli | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | 2:21:99 | 1205 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | Nat | France Jeunes |
3 | OP DE BEECK Eleni | 1997 | 2:22:64 | 1196 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Nat | France Jeunes |
4 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | 2:22:98 | 1191 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | POU Lisa | 1999 | 2:27:13 | 1132 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | Nat | France Jeunes |
6 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | 2:28:11 | 1118 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
7 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | 2:29:48 | 1099 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
8 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | 2:29:87 | 1094 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEBEAU Coraline | 1995 | 2:29:99 | 1092 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
2 | PILORGE Louise | 1998 | 2:34:95 | 1024 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
3 | BOULET Louise | 1997 | 2:35:01 | 1024 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
4 | EICHE Morgane | 1996 | 2:38:02 | 984 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | MOREL Constance | 1999 | 2:39:64 | 963 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
6 | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | 2:42:55 | 925 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
7 | GOMEZ Melissande | 1997 | 2:43:51 | 913 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 | HORVILLE Eloïse | 1999 | 2:45:05 | 894 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | 2:48:45 | 852 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | Reg | |
2 | WAROQUEAUX Cécile | 1998 | 2:53:07 | 796 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GHEORGHIU Camille | 1996 | 2:19:21 | 1246 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | Eli | France Jeunes |
2 | JUGNET Marie | 1993 | 2:19:39 | 1243 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | Eli | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
3 | OP DE BEECK Eleni | 1997 | 2:24:12 | 1174 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Nat | France Jeunes |
4 | LECLUYSE Fanny | 1992 | 2:24:49 | 1169 | BELGIQUE | BEL | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
5 | POU Lisa | 1999 | 2:28:02 | 1119 | AS MONACO NATATION | FRA | Nat | France Jeunes |
6 | HANIN Fanny | 1997 | 2:28:44 | 1113 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
7 | MABBOUX Isabelle | 1992 | 2:28:45 | 1113 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
8 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | 2:29:17 | 1103 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Int | France Jeunes |
9 | VERGER GOURSON Margaux | 1995 | 2:31:88 | 1066 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
10 | LEBEAU Coraline | 1995 | 2:31:94 | 1065 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
11 | PILORGE Louise | 1998 | 2:35:87 | 1012 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Int | France Minimes |
12 | BOULET Louise | 1997 | 2:35:99 | 1011 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
13 | EICHE Morgane | 1996 | 2:38:10 | 983 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
14 | MOREL Constance | 1999 | 2:39:09 | 970 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Int | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
15 | GOMEZ Melissande | 1997 | 2:42:93 | 920 | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | FRA | Reg | Nationale 2 ete 50 |
16 | LAPEYRIE Laura | 1999 | 2:45:34 | 890 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
17 | HORVILLE Eloïse | 1999 | 2:46:26 | 879 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Reg | |
18 | BORGNE Cloé | 1999 | 2:49:97 | 833 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | Reg | |
19 | WAROQUEAUX Cécile | 1998 | 2:54:98 | 774 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | Dep |