Compétition Régionale
NOGENT-SUR-OISE
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | 0:25:93 | 1220 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | 0:26:60 | 1179 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
3 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | 0:26:81 | 1166 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | 0:27:09 | 1149 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | 0:27:68 | 1113 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | 0:27:97 | 1096 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BIROT Florent | 1998 | 0:28:26 | 1079 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
3 | MOLINIER Enzo | 1999 | 0:28:27 | 1079 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | WADE Theo | 2001 | 0:28:49 | 1066 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | 0:28:73 | 1052 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | BERTRAND Erwan | 2000 | 0:29:44 | 1011 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | 0:25:90 | 1222 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | MENAGE Raphael | 1996 | 0:26:32 | 1196 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | PINTO DA SILVA Kristofer | 1998 | 0:26:76 | 1169 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
4 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | 0:27:17 | 1144 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 0:27:82 | 1105 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
6 | BOUCHEZ Maxime | 2000 | 0:27:84 | 1104 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | GOBLET Justin | 1999 | 0:28:17 | 1084 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MOLINIER Enzo | 1999 | 0:28:27 | 1079 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | BIROT Florent | 1998 | 0:28:34 | 1074 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
10 | D'INCA Fabio | 2000 | 0:28:52 | 1064 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | WADE Theo | 2001 | 0:28:58 | 1060 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | BERTRAND Erwan | 2000 | 0:28:62 | 1058 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | KAZMIERCZAK Enzo | 2000 | 0:28:74 | 1051 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | RENAUD Aurélien | 1999 | 0:28:87 | 1044 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
15 | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | 0:28:93 | 1040 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
16 | GOBLET Numa | 1999 | 0:29:29 | 1020 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MUSSARD Baptiste | 2000 | 0:29:33 | 1017 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
18 | MARTIN Axel | 1996 | 0:29:84 | 988 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
19 | ACHOUR TALET Iciane | 1999 | 0:29:86 | 987 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
20 | LAVALLARD Logan | 1996 | 0:29:99 | 980 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | TOUZET Baptiste | 1997 | 0:30:19 | 969 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GOSSELIN Axel | 2000 | 0:30:21 | 968 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | CAUET Clement | 2001 | 0:30:39 | 958 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
24 | DELANDRE Pierre-Julien | 1998 | 0:30:61 | 946 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
25 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | 0:30:68 | 942 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
26 | DE BRITO Valentin | 2001 | 0:30:76 | 937 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
27 | LEDEZ Florian | 2002 | 0:30:86 | 932 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
28 | CORNAILLE Thibault | 1999 | 0:30:91 | 929 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
29 | CARTON Tom | 2000 | 0:30:92 | 929 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
30 | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | 0:30:93 | 928 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | NAILLON Thomas | 1999 | 0:31:12 | 918 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | BOUFFARD Philippe | 1999 | 0:31:19 | 914 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
33 | TALANDIER Gabin | 2000 | 0:31:34 | 906 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
34 | TIMBERT Nathan | 2001 | 0:32:05 | 868 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | BEAL Titouan | 2002 | 0:32:79 | 830 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
36 | WIZEN Nathan | 2001 | 0:34:73 | 733 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA |