Compétition Régionale
NOGENT-SUR-OISE
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | 0:53:13 | 1183 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | 0:55:69 | 1096 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 0:56:06 | 1083 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
4 | SONNECK Enzo | 1999 | 0:56:45 | 1070 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | 0:56:78 | 1060 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
6 | REMAUD Valentin | 1993 | 0:57:30 | 1042 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | 0:56:39 | 1072 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
2 | GRARE Baptiste | 1999 | 0:57:10 | 1049 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | BERTRAND Erwan | 2000 | 0:57:70 | 1029 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PELLE Clement | 1999 | 0:58:00 | 1020 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
5 | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | 0:58:27 | 1011 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
6 | BOZEC Max | 1999 | 0:58:30 | 1010 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAROUGE Sasha | 1999 | 0:53:52 | 1170 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | PERATE Thibaut | 1992 | 0:55:12 | 1115 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | SCARDONE Enzo | 1998 | 0:55:40 | 1106 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BOURGEOIS Mathieu | 2001 | 0:56:29 | 1076 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
5 | SONNECK Enzo | 1999 | 0:56:79 | 1059 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | MUSART Adrien | 2002 | 0:56:88 | 1056 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
7 | REMAUD Valentin | 1993 | 0:57:09 | 1049 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | AMORY Alexis | 1999 | 0:57:16 | 1047 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
9 | GRARE Baptiste | 1999 | 0:57:23 | 1045 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
10 | BERTRAND Erwan | 2000 | 0:57:44 | 1038 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | PELLE Clement | 1999 | 0:57:57 | 1034 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
12 | LECLERCQ Benoît | 2001 | 0:57:78 | 1027 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
13 | BOZEC Max | 1999 | 0:57:97 | 1021 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
14 | LAVALLARD Logan | 1996 | 0:57:99 | 1020 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | WADE Theo | 2001 | 0:58:04 | 1018 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | SOARES Adrien | 1997 | 0:58:63 | 999 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | MOLINIER Enzo | 1999 | 0:59:27 | 979 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | GREHAN Martin | 2000 | 0:59:43 | 974 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
19 | GOSSELIN Axel | 2000 | 0:59:46 | 973 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
20 | BIROT Florent | 1998 | 0:59:58 | 969 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
21 | GOBLET Numa | 1999 | 0:59:66 | 967 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MINOR Morgan | 1997 | 0:59:76 | 963 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
23 | ACHOUR TALET Iciane | 1999 | 0:59:86 | 960 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
24 | DARGENT Maxime | 1999 | 0:59:87 | 960 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CORNAILLE Thibault | 1999 | 0:59:96 | 957 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
26 | MAILLARD Maugan | 1998 | 1:00:33 | 946 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DELALLEAU Lucas | 2002 | 1:00:44 | 942 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
28 | MALLET Clement | 2002 | 1:00:47 | 941 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
29 | ROY Bastien | 1997 | 1:01:04 | 924 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | SAGUEZ Benoit | 1999 | 1:01:13 | 921 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
31 | RENAUD Aurélien | 1999 | 1:01:22 | 918 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
32 | ROC Lucas | 1999 | 1:01:27 | 917 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
33 | RIAD Yanis | 2001 | 1:01:31 | 915 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
34 | PREGHENELLA Bruce | 2001 | 1:01:33 | 915 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | NAILLON Thomas | 1999 | 1:01:38 | 913 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | GERIHANOV Movla | 2002 | 1:01:69 | 904 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
37 | PRINGUET Edgar | 2001 | 1:01:69 | 904 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
38 | BOULANGER Lucas | 1998 | 1:01:74 | 902 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
39 | LEBON Quentin | 2000 | 1:01:80 | 900 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
40 | ROUGIER Antonin | 2001 | 1:01:81 | 900 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | HARDY Antonin | 2000 | 1:02:08 | 892 | CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS | FRA | ||
42 | POUSSARD Théo | 2001 | 1:02:10 | 891 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
43 | LEBEGUE Eric | 2000 | 1:02:35 | 884 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
44 | FEAU Dorian | 1998 | 1:02:47 | 880 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
45 | HERVE Hugo | 1998 | 1:02:55 | 878 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
46 | TALANDIER Gabin | 2000 | 1:02:63 | 875 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
47 | ZIADI Yasin | 1999 | 1:02:90 | 867 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | TOUZET Baptiste | 1997 | 1:03:15 | 860 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | VAIDIE Arthur | 1999 | 1:03:16 | 859 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
50 | ANTHONY Marvin | 2001 | 1:03:40 | 852 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
51 | LAKHAL Habib | 2000 | 1:03:58 | 847 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | REMY Pierre | 1999 | 1:03:81 | 840 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
53 | CAUET Clement | 2001 | 1:04:46 | 821 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
54 | TIMBERT Nathan | 2001 | 1:04:69 | 815 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | MANGOLD Hugo | 2002 | 1:05:18 | 800 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
56 | VANPARYS Arthur | 2002 | 1:05:48 | 792 | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | ADOUX Hugo | 2000 | 1:06:11 | 774 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
58 | WIZEN Nathan | 2001 | 1:06:33 | 768 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | ROQUE Lucas | 2001 | 1:07:35 | 739 | CN NOYON | FRA | ||
60 | RUFIN Clément | 2002 | 1:07:90 | 724 | FC LAON | FRA |