Compétition Nationale
ROUEN
Du Samedi 16 Octobre 2010 au Dimanche 17 Octobre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi | 1990 | 0:26:28 | 1404 | PAYS-BAS | NED | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:26:61 | 1382 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | 0:26:81 | 1370 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | 0:27:82 | 1306 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | PECCI Margot | 1992 | 0:29:68 | 1194 | FRANCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | BOULET Margot | 1990 | 0:29:72 | 1191 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | 0:30:11 | 1168 | FRANCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENIQUE Mélanie | 1992 | 0:27:42 | 1331 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi | 1990 | 0:27:47 | 1328 | PAYS-BAS | NED | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | BUI DUYET Diane | 1979 | 0:28:39 | 1271 | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | TAVERNIER Angéla | 1983 | 0:29:43 | 1209 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | BOULET Margot | 1990 | 0:29:91 | 1180 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | PECCI Margot | 1992 | 0:30:15 | 1166 | FRANCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | LEUREGANS Camille | 1993 | 0:30:21 | 1163 | FRANCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | DELAMARE Elodie | 1991 | 0:30:30 | 1157 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | FORTUNÉ Justine | 1995 | 0:30:39 | 1152 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | MARTIN Adeline | 1992 | 0:30:47 | 1147 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | PASQUIOU Leïla | 1992 | 0:30:98 | 1118 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | VELUT Gwladys | 1993 | 0:30:99 | 1117 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | VOIRY Coline | 1995 | 0:31:25 | 1103 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | SIMON Nyitrue | 1990 | 0:31:30 | 1100 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | LEROY Floriane | 1996 | 0:31:31 | 1099 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | WISSOCQ Léa | 1995 | 0:31:34 | 1098 | FRANCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | BRENNETOT Hélène | 1986 | 0:31:53 | 1087 | CN OISSEL | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | THIEL Claire | 1993 | 0:31:53 | 1087 | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | ROUBIOL Caroline | 1994 | 0:31:54 | 1086 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
20 | ROGER Gwendoline | 1993 | 0:31:61 | 1082 | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | VENDEVILLE Julia | 1983 | 0:31:76 | 1074 | CN BREST | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
22 | NKWETE Cendrine | 1994 | 0:31:83 | 1070 | FRANCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | VESILIER Sabrina | 1994 | 0:32:00 | 1060 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
24 | VALLEE Marina | 1995 | 0:32:47 | 1034 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
25 | LUCAS Marine | 1991 | 0:32:51 | 1032 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
26 | BALANCHE Kelly | 1996 | 0:32:68 | 1023 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
27 | BRIOUT Romane | 1994 | 0:32:86 | 1013 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
28 | LEFEBVRE Madison | 1995 | 0:33:28 | 990 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
29 | LEROY Flavy | 1996 | 0:34:00 | 952 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
30 | GOUX Inès | 1991 | 0:34:16 | 943 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
31 | LEFEVRE Mélina | 1994 | 0:34:23 | 940 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
32 | CHAMPION Lisa | 1992 | 0:34:50 | 925 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
33 | DELAPORTE Hélène | 1996 | 0:34:55 | 923 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
34 | HUYNH TOT Carole | 1969 | 0:35:13 | 893 | A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR | FRA | ||
35 | FOLATRE Estelle | 1997 | 0:35:57 | 871 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
36 | GICQUEL Enora | 1994 | 0:35:66 | 866 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
37 | MARLEC Mathilde | 1995 | 0:36:64 | 817 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
38 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | 0:37:61 | 770 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
39 | VIGNOLET Juliette | 1997 | 0:38:36 | 735 | AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | LEGENDRE Estelle | 1998 | 0:38:82 | 714 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
41 | DUTOT Florine | 1995 | 0:39:48 | 684 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA |