Compétition Nationale
ANGERS (FRA)
Du Samedi 15 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 16 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | 0:23:16 | 1353 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | 0:24:46 | 1259 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | 0:24:57 | 1251 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
4 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | 0:24:63 | 1247 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 0:24:76 | 1238 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
6 | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | 0:24:81 | 1235 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | 0:25:03 | 1219 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | 0:25:06 | 1217 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | 0:25:27 | 1203 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
2 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | 0:25:35 | 1197 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | 0:25:67 | 1175 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | 0:25:86 | 1162 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
5 | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | 0:26:09 | 1147 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
6 | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | 0:26:26 | 1135 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
7 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | 0:26:28 | 1134 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | 0:26:66 | 1109 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HINFRAY Gaetan | 2008 | 0:26:60 | 1113 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FARTHOUAT Mathieu | 2002 | 0:26:73 | 1104 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HERBULOT Rémi | 2005 | 0:26:88 | 1094 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DU REAU Elliott | 2005 | 0:27:16 | 1076 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MOUTON Corentin | 2003 | 0:27:35 | 1063 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | BIDOT Hugo | 2004 | 0:27:48 | 1055 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | 0:27:58 | 1048 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CORNIC Jean | 2006 | 0:27:78 | 1036 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | 0:23:11 | 1356 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | 0:24:40 | 1263 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | POUILLART Corentin | 2005 | 0:24:56 | 1252 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | BEROL Julien | 2001 | 0:24:64 | 1246 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
5 | DEBRIL Marin | 2002 | 0:24:96 | 1224 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | THENU Maxime | 2002 | 0:24:97 | 1223 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
7 | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | 0:25:04 | 1218 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
8 | LOPEZ Falemana | 2006 | 0:25:24 | 1205 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
9 | NSEMBENE Nathan | 2004 | 0:25:38 | 1195 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
10 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | 0:25:42 | 1192 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | 0:25:66 | 1176 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
12 | PASSANI Henri-Dominique | 2002 | 0:25:95 | 1156 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
13 | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | 0:26:23 | 1137 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
14 | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | 0:26:49 | 1120 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
15 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | 0:26:68 | 1107 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | 0:26:89 | 1093 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
17 | FARTHOUAT Mathieu | 2002 | 0:27:02 | 1085 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | HINFRAY Gaetan | 2008 | 0:27:03 | 1084 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | LEROY Raphael | 2004 | 0:27:13 | 1078 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | HERBULOT Rémi | 2005 | 0:27:28 | 1068 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | DU REAU Elliott | 2005 | 0:27:53 | 1052 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BIDOT Hugo | 2004 | 0:27:56 | 1050 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | CORNIC Jean | 2006 | 0:27:68 | 1042 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | MOUTON Corentin | 2003 | 0:27:68 | 1042 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
25 | PALFRAY Léo | 2001 | 0:27:68 | 1042 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
26 | MASSE Louis | 2007 | 0:28:12 | 1014 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
27 | MOINET Marin | 2005 | 0:29:37 | 936 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BOURGADE Paul | 2007 | 0:29:64 | 920 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | RAZAFINDRAZAKA José | 2003 | 0:29:87 | 906 | CN BRESSUIRE | FRA | ||
30 | LE BORGNE Ewenn | 2006 | 0:30:22 | 885 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | WAEBER Maxime | 2005 | 0:30:25 | 884 | JOUÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MARTINS Romeo | 2009 | 0:31:33 | 821 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |