Compétition Nationale
SAINT-PAUL
Du Mardi 28 Decembre 2010 au Jeudi 30 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | 3:56:38 | 1279 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | 4:07:63 | 1180 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
3 | BERNET Jean-Patrick | 1992 | 4:09:33 | 1165 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | 4:09:70 | 1162 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | 4:11:97 | 1142 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | DIJOUX Jérôme | 1994 | 4:18:28 | 1089 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | 4:22:47 | 1055 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
8 | BOUSHAKI Yanis | 1995 | 4:23:33 | 1048 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BERNET Jean-Patrick | 1992 | 4:08:29 | 1174 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DEBAST Benoît | 1989 | 4:13:40 | 1130 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | PETIT Ambroise | 1995 | 4:16:12 | 1107 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | 4:16:99 | 1100 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | DIJOUX Jérôme | 1994 | 4:21:20 | 1065 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | GOYETCHE Julien-Pierre | 1993 | 4:21:71 | 1061 | CN CALÉDONIENS | FRA | ||
7 | BACHMANN Mathieu | 1996 | 4:26:94 | 1018 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
8 | BOUSHAKI Yanis | 1995 | 4:29:21 | 1000 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
9 | CHARRETIER Nicolas | 1985 | 4:39:71 | 918 | STE-MARIE AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | VEILEX Florian | 1995 | 4:40:03 | 916 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
11 | FAUBOURG Dimitri | 1997 | 4:42:11 | 900 | CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH | FRA | ||
12 | DONZ Mathieu | 1995 | 4:42:81 | 895 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
13 | HOARAU Cédric | 1996 | 4:46:67 | 866 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
14 | ARAMALLE Mickaël | 1995 | 4:48:28 | 854 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
15 | MOURY Maxime | 1995 | 4:56:99 | 791 | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | FRA | ||
16 | PAJANIANDY David | 1994 | 4:57:28 | 789 | MOUFIA AQUATIK | FRA | ||
17 | COLLET Dylan | 1996 | 4:58:45 | 781 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
18 | ROUJON Sébastien | 1996 | 4:59:62 | 772 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
19 | ADMETE David | 1997 | 5:15:89 | 663 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
20 | HOI Hugo | 1997 | 5:35:73 | 540 | LES AQUANAUTES | FRA |