Compétition Régionale
AMIENS
Du Samedi 17 Fevrier 2018 au Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOLLET Capucine | 2003 | 1:07:08 | 1104 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
2 | NOWACZYK Lison | 2003 | 1:07:77 | 1086 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | HODONOU Agathe | 2002 | 1:08:51 | 1066 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DELATTRE Garance | 2002 | 1:09:78 | 1033 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
5 | BIGOT Clémence | 2001 | 1:10:63 | 1011 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | LEFEBVRE Oriane | 2004 | 1:10:80 | 1007 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
7 | CHARBONNIER Lola | 2001 | 1:11:30 | 994 | US CRÉPY-EN-VALOIS | FRA | ||
8 | SADOWSKI Flora | 2004 | 1:12:15 | 973 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | SADOINE Lou | 2003 | 1:12:58 | 962 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
10 | GHYS Chloé | 2002 | 1:13:52 | 939 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
11 | THIERRY Laurine | 1997 | 1:13:57 | 938 | ST-QUENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | CHAMPAGNE Marie | 2000 | 1:13:67 | 935 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | RÉMY Capucine | 2002 | 1:13:85 | 931 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | TEMPEZ Chloe | 2003 | 1:13:96 | 928 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
15 | JASINSKI Anya | 2003 | 1:14:24 | 921 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | WILLMANN Noa | 2003 | 1:14:40 | 918 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
17 | DELPLANQUE Claire | 2002 | 1:14:41 | 917 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
18 | SCHRYVE Lou | 2004 | 1:14:53 | 914 | US ST-ANDRÉ | FRA | ||
19 | DEBARGE Justine | 2002 | 1:14:58 | 913 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
20 | RENARD Camille | 2003 | 1:14:59 | 913 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
21 | DEPRET Amelie | 1999 | 1:15:01 | 903 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
22 | LECLERCQ Clara | 2004 | 1:15:32 | 895 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
23 | DUROT Lea | 2003 | 1:15:43 | 893 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
24 | FENTE DAMERS Sophia | 2003 | 1:16:04 | 878 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
25 | DORANGEVILLE Chloe | 2002 | 1:16:04 | 878 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
26 | QUEVAT Elise | 2002 | 1:16:16 | 875 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
27 | PLOUCHART Heloise | 2001 | 1:16:38 | 870 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
28 | DEMONCHAUX Lisa | 2002 | 1:16:44 | 869 | CN CAMBRAI | FRA | ||
29 | QUINDROIT Chloe | 2004 | 1:16:72 | 862 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
30 | LANCEZ Emma | 2001 | 1:16:74 | 862 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
31 | CATEZ Oceane | 2001 | 1:17:03 | 855 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LANIER Maëlis | 2001 | 1:17:28 | 849 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
33 | FAUVEAUX Fannie | 2003 | 1:17:52 | 843 | BEAUVAISIS AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | DIDIER Maëlle | 2003 | 1:17:76 | 838 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
35 | DE-MOOR Léa | 2003 | 1:17:84 | 836 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | LEROY Maud | 2003 | 1:17:95 | 833 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | ROUSSEL Marie | 2002 | 1:18:08 | 830 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
38 | HERBAUX-VERMEULEN Anais | 2002 | 1:18:37 | 824 | ENC ACHICOURT | FRA | ||
39 | PAJAK Paige | 2002 | 1:18:51 | 821 | AAE PÉRONNE | FRA | ||
40 | BUTEUX Lea | 2003 | 1:19:89 | 789 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | COLLIER Eva | 2003 | 1:20:51 | 775 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | TRICHOT Clara | 2004 | 1:20:98 | 765 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
43 | OLESINSKI Anaïs | 2002 | 1:22:42 | 733 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
44 | VANDERSLUYS Maylis | 2003 | 1:23:03 | 720 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | PORTEMAN Heloïse | 2003 | 1:23:06 | 719 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA |