Compétition Régionale
ARRAS
Du Mercredi 28 Decembre 2016 au Vendredi 30 Decembre 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | 1:56:11 | 1152 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
2 | DECOSSAUX Valentin | 1995 | 1:56:97 | 1138 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | 1:57:38 | 1131 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
4 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | 1:57:47 | 1129 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
5 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | 1:58:33 | 1115 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
6 | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | 1:58:41 | 1114 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
7 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | 1:58:62 | 1110 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
8 | MORIAU Thibault | 1999 | 1:58:76 | 1108 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 1:59:69 | 1092 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
10 | ROBIN Thomas | 2000 | 2:00:34 | 1082 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | DE MUNCK Milan | 1995 | 2:02:99 | 1039 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | MARION Xavier | 2003 | 2:03:99 | 1023 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
13 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | 2:10:15 | 927 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
14 | HORNEZ Lenaik | 2003 | 2:10:30 | 924 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
15 | HERMAN Hugues | 1966 | 2:11:74 | 903 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | 2:11:93 | 900 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
17 | BIAD Mehdi | 2003 | 2:16:47 | 833 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | OTOGBE Damien | 2003 | 2:22:96 | 742 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THIBAULT Thomas | 1998 | 1:56:81 | 1140 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
2 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | 1:56:82 | 1140 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
3 | FOURNEAU Liam | 2000 | 1:57:99 | 1121 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | MORIAU Thibault | 1999 | 1:59:15 | 1101 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | ROBIN Thomas | 2000 | 1:59:25 | 1100 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | 1:59:66 | 1093 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
7 | FELICIJAN Mathieu | 1998 | 1:59:85 | 1090 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
8 | DESCHAMPS Paul | 1999 | 1:59:91 | 1089 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
9 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | 2:00:49 | 1079 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
10 | REY Martin | 1999 | 2:01:10 | 1069 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
11 | WALLART Jules | 2002 | 2:01:65 | 1060 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | POSTOLACHI Mikael | 1994 | 2:01:74 | 1059 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
13 | VAULON Jérémy | 1991 | 2:02:25 | 1051 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
14 | CLAYSON Nicolas | 2002 | 2:02:35 | 1049 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | DEBONGNIE Aymeric | 1999 | 2:02:59 | 1045 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | 2:02:99 | 1039 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
17 | MITITELU Armand | 2001 | 2:03:25 | 1034 | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
18 | DEPRET William | 2001 | 2:03:30 | 1034 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
19 | DE MUNCK Milan | 1995 | 2:04:63 | 1012 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | MARION Xavier | 2003 | 2:05:10 | 1005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | BONNISSANT Maxime | 2002 | 2:05:91 | 992 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | 2:06:16 | 988 | SO ROSNY | FRA | ||
23 | DECOSSAUX Valentin | 1995 | 2:06:63 | 981 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | TEULE Enzo | 2004 | 2:09:87 | 931 | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | FRA | ||
25 | CULLUS Celian | 2002 | 2:10:62 | 919 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | BAFFREY Xavier | 2000 | 2:11:15 | 911 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | CYRILLA Yoan | 2000 | 2:11:39 | 908 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
28 | HERMAN Hugues | 1966 | 2:11:62 | 904 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | MORIAU Amaury | 2002 | 2:12:34 | 894 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | SEDDIK Ryan | 2002 | 2:12:39 | 893 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | HORNEZ Lenaik | 2003 | 2:13:51 | 876 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
32 | HASSMANN Tom | 2003 | 2:13:70 | 873 | SU AGEN | FRA | ||
33 | BOUGARD Mathurin | 2002 | 2:15:76 | 843 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | BIAD Mehdi | 2003 | 2:16:76 | 829 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | OTOGBE Damien | 2003 | 2:17:10 | 824 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
36 | DOUAY Vincent | 2003 | 2:17:26 | 822 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | NORMAND Jeremy | 2003 | 2:17:38 | 820 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
38 | MARENNE Loic | 2002 | 2:18:99 | 797 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
39 | JOMNI Aziz | 2003 | 2:19:91 | 784 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | SEGERS Ilann | 2003 | 2:21:72 | 759 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
41 | CAMBOUR Martin | 2003 | 2:21:90 | 756 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
42 | GERIN Axel | 2000 | 2:24:16 | 726 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | BOUAZIZ Sofiane | 2001 | 2:28:12 | 673 | CN CROIX | FRA | ||
44 | MERCIER Florian | 2002 | 2:30:59 | 642 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
45 | EL ADLANI Almahdi | 2002 | 2:37:26 | 560 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
46 | HUBAUT Theo | 2004 | 2:37:31 | 560 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | 2:38:24 | 549 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | AMOURI Ahmed | 2004 | 2:38:58 | 545 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
49 | JORE Jeremie | 2004 | 2:45:44 | 468 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | BENAYADA Ismael | 2005 | 2:45:52 | 467 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
51 | DEBRUYNE Enzo | 2004 | 2:48:97 | 430 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
52 | DESAINTJEAN Aurélien | 2000 | 2:50:49 | 415 | NANGIS NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | SIEDLECKI Martin | 2005 | 2:52:22 | 397 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
54 | CARLONE Alessandro | 2004 | 2:59:73 | 326 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
55 | PLET William | 1998 | 3:06:54 | 267 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
56 | FLAMENT Lilian | 2003 | 3:09:95 | 240 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
57 | TELLIER Adrien | 2000 | 3:16:29 | 194 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
58 | RICHARD Matis | 2005 | 3:51:03 | 27 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |