Compétition Départementale
SECLIN
Le Dimanche 18 Fevrier 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUPRE Baptiste | 2005 | 0:26:94 | 1090 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GERGIANAKIS Michaël | 2005 | 0:28:00 | 1022 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DJOUAB Julian | 2005 | 0:28:55 | 987 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | AYASSOU Zacharie | 2007 | 0:28:70 | 978 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | GARCIA Tanguy | 1999 | 0:28:78 | 973 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | BEAUCOURT Victor | 2003 | 0:28:79 | 972 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | LECOQ Aurélien | 2007 | 0:28:87 | 967 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BAUDRY Leo | 2004 | 0:29:11 | 952 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | 0:29:71 | 916 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | HEBERT Jérôme | 1995 | 0:29:78 | 912 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | CASCALES MINANA Francisco-De-Borja | 1982 | 0:29:99 | 899 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | IBRAHIM Ibrahim | 2007 | 0:31:10 | 834 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | DEBRUYNE Quentin | 2006 | 0:31:15 | 831 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
14 | SEILLER Malo | 2009 | 0:31:18 | 829 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
15 | WILLEMS Adonis | 2008 | 0:32:00 | 783 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | BOURY Louis | 2007 | 0:32:43 | 759 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | AGOSTINI Noa | 2008 | 0:32:56 | 752 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | ADRIF Nassim | 2008 | 0:32:83 | 738 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
19 | MANGANONIS Lucas | 2006 | 0:33:61 | 696 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
20 | BEGHIN Noah | 2008 | 0:33:83 | 684 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
21 | POLLET Mathis | 2005 | 0:34:16 | 667 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | BELABBAS Mostaqîm | 2008 | 0:34:40 | 655 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | SORRENTINO Vincent | 1977 | 0:35:58 | 596 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DADI Fael | 2007 | 0:35:78 | 587 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | STELANDRE Noe | 2010 | 0:36:23 | 565 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
26 | GABER Aly | 2009 | 0:36:47 | 554 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
27 | BELLUYE Nicolas | 1972 | 0:36:92 | 533 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | VERICEL Raphaël | 2010 | 0:37:28 | 517 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BOUFERKAS Wassim | 2009 | 0:37:69 | 498 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | EL SAYED Ali | 2008 | 0:38:15 | 478 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
31 | ROGE Louis | 2007 | 0:38:22 | 475 | SO ARMENTIÈRES | FRA | ||
32 | MELARD Paul | 2010 | 0:38:71 | 454 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | PILLOT Arthur | 2010 | 0:40:32 | 388 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | GARREAU Pablo | 2007 | 0:41:18 | 355 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | GHARRICH Othman | 2011 | 0:42:80 | 297 | ROUBAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | KRIUAR Haytem | 2012 | 0:44:52 | 241 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | RAMI Ryad | 2007 | 0:48:53 | 133 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | SADOWSKI Alexandre | 1976 | 0:49:37 | 115 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | JACQUEMART Nathan | 2009 | 0:50:29 | 96 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | BEAUCOURT Laurent | 1970 | 0:53:63 | 42 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA |