Compétition Régionale
SAINT-PAUL (FRA)
Le Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | 1:06:10 | 1180 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | VIGUIER Alix | 2007 | 1:07:61 | 1136 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | DOUILLARD Malou | 2007 | 1:07:77 | 1132 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | GORY-LAURET Mahée | 2007 | 1:08:41 | 1114 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
5 | VERGNES Lola | 2007 | 1:08:75 | 1104 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | DA SILVA Ninon | 2006 | 1:10:56 | 1055 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | LAINÉ Ambre | 2007 | 1:10:83 | 1047 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | LEOCADIE Noemy | 2007 | 1:10:93 | 1045 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
9 | HOCQUETTE Lily-Jeanne | 2008 | 1:11:56 | 1027 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
10 | BELL Charlotte | 2006 | 1:11:57 | 1027 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
11 | MONTROUGE élisa | 2009 | 1:12:11 | 1013 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
12 | TSIA-KING-FUNG Sarah | 2009 | 1:12:56 | 1001 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
13 | SCIACALUGA Eva | 2006 | 1:12:83 | 994 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
14 | KURZWEG Klervie | 2009 | 1:12:83 | 994 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
15 | RADOVICI Giulia | 2008 | 1:13:09 | 987 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | MONTROUGE Mathilde | 2007 | 1:14:41 | 952 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
17 | ROULOFF Penelope | 2009 | 1:14:47 | 951 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
18 | DORSEUIL Eglantine | 2009 | 1:14:50 | 950 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
19 | BORSATO Philomène | 2007 | 1:14:65 | 946 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
20 | TERREE Aurore | 2008 | 1:14:95 | 938 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
21 | RIEMENS Eléa | 2006 | 1:15:01 | 937 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
22 | BORDIER Elsa | 2010 | 1:15:33 | 929 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
23 | BENHAMOU Léa | 2008 | 1:15:64 | 921 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
24 | GONTHIER Audrey | 2007 | 1:16:03 | 911 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
25 | ZIELINSKI Mailys | 2008 | 1:16:18 | 907 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
26 | CAZAL Julie | 2009 | 1:17:34 | 878 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
27 | DE LAUNAY DE LAPERRIERE Maria | 2007 | 1:17:42 | 876 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
28 | RIVOLLIER Shona | 2009 | 1:18:06 | 860 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
29 | MAISON Zoé | 2006 | 1:18:35 | 853 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
30 | DE LAUNAY DE LAPERRIERE Leana | 2010 | 1:20:07 | 811 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
31 | DEBUIRE FERRET Romane | 2009 | 1:20:16 | 809 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
32 | BACON Charlotte | 2006 | 1:20:21 | 808 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
33 | FELD Clémence | 2009 | 1:20:23 | 808 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
34 | TSHIBATSU Emma | 2008 | 1:20:82 | 794 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
35 | HUET Louise | 2008 | 1:21:04 | 788 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
36 | BABEF Maelle | 2008 | 1:21:24 | 784 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
37 | GRASSET-FOKYIN Prune | 2010 | 1:21:28 | 783 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
38 | RABENIRINA Tiaina | 2006 | 1:21:49 | 778 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
39 | ERUDEL Maeva | 2010 | 1:21:69 | 773 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
40 | MICHEL Cassie | 2008 | 1:22:53 | 754 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
41 | BEGUE Anjalie | 2009 | 1:23:86 | 723 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
42 | BOULANGER Lena | 2008 | 1:24:23 | 715 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
43 | LEBON Lila | 2010 | 1:24:23 | 715 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
44 | BOULANGER Ines | 2008 | 1:28:35 | 626 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
45 | BABEF Alice | 2011 | 1:29:21 | 608 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
46 | ABEL THIEBAUT Garance | 2011 | 1:29:50 | 602 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
47 | ARLANDA Louna | 2011 | 1:30:15 | 589 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
48 | PAVOT Jade | 2011 | 1:30:25 | 587 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
49 | ERUDEL Irina | 2010 | 1:32:24 | 547 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
50 | KURTKOWIAK DAFREVILLE Mariszka | 2011 | 1:33:39 | 524 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
51 | ROULOFF Mila | 2011 | 1:34:15 | 510 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
52 | JOSEPH Lisa | 2009 | 1:34:73 | 499 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
53 | GAUSSAIL NELAUPE Inès | 2010 | 1:36:68 | 463 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
54 | CORRE Stella | 2011 | 1:39:66 | 411 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
55 | BIOSCA Iseut | 2011 | 1:40:67 | 394 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
56 | VIRAMA Manon | 2009 | 1:41:61 | 379 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
57 | JOURDAN Lise | 2011 | 1:42:25 | 368 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
58 | OBERLE Lison | 2011 | 1:43:13 | 354 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
59 | VAITILINGON LAUNAY Angélina | 2011 | 1:45:79 | 313 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
60 | GONTIER Alizee | 2011 | 1:50:46 | 248 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
61 | PATON Alexie | 2011 | 1:54:52 | 197 | CN PANON | FRA | ||
62 | MASQUELIER Zoe | 2011 | 1:56:70 | 172 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
63 | VANOOST Anna | 2011 | 2:06:06 | 85 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA |