Compétition Régionale
SAINT-AMAND-LES-EAUX (FRA)
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARNAULT Lise | 2010 | 2:45:01 | 832 | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MAHAMA-MILCENT Ema | 2010 | 2:45:88 | 822 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
3 | KRAVANJA Agathe | 2011 | 2:48:16 | 795 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BREMER Candice | 2011 | 2:48:33 | 794 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | HOUCHAM Lina | 2010 | 2:49:00 | 786 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | DEJARDIN Lwiz | 2011 | 2:49:54 | 780 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | ROUSSEAU Emma | 2011 | 2:50:81 | 766 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | HERNANDEZ Zelie | 2010 | 2:51:03 | 763 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
9 | DUQUESNE Luce | 2011 | 2:51:99 | 752 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
10 | ABRAMOV Léa | 2011 | 2:53:14 | 740 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | SCHREVEL MACOUX Zoé | 2010 | 2:53:45 | 736 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MATUSZEWSKI BONNAFIL Astrid | 2010 | 2:55:05 | 719 | CN SOMAIN | FRA | ||
13 | DUQUENNE Lucie | 2011 | 2:56:10 | 708 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
14 | DEBEIRE Ela | 2010 | 2:56:32 | 705 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | FLAMENT Margaux | 2011 | 2:57:37 | 694 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | TETU Cyrcé | 2010 | 2:58:85 | 678 | CALAIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BREMER Emmy | 2011 | 2:59:48 | 672 | MARCQ NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | DESREUMAUX Suzie | 2011 | 2:59:66 | 670 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | OBERT Célestine | 2010 | 3:02:40 | 642 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
20 | BAYART Soline | 2010 | 3:05:40 | 611 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | COLLE Margot | 2010 | 3:05:48 | 611 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
22 | BOSQUET Madeleine | 2010 | 3:06:80 | 598 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
23 | ADORA Sarah | 2010 | 3:06:90 | 597 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
24 | NORET Iris | 2011 | 3:07:02 | 595 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
25 | HIRSOU Louise | 2011 | 3:08:04 | 585 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | VANHECKE Ernestine | 2010 | 3:08:27 | 583 | PC VALENCIENNES-ANZIN | FRA | ||
27 | PROSPERE Julia | 2010 | 3:09:70 | 569 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BODART Elsa | 2010 | 3:10:28 | 564 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
29 | DUVAUCHELLE Agathe | 2010 | 3:11:36 | 553 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
30 | MICHAT Juliette | 2011 | 3:11:65 | 551 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
31 | DOBRESCU Maria | 2011 | 3:11:79 | 549 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
32 | MARCHAND Laurie-Anne | 2011 | 3:15:58 | 514 | FC LAON | FRA | ||
33 | TANGHE Léonie | 2011 | 3:16:40 | 507 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | REGOST Coline | 2010 | 3:17:50 | 497 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
35 | DEBOUZY Celeste | 2010 | 3:20:94 | 466 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA |