Compétition Départementale
LONGUENESSE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BINOTTO Arthur | 2009 | 1:01:48 | 885 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | DEAUBONNE Ruben | 2009 | 1:01:65 | 880 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | MOREL Benoit | 2009 | 1:03:88 | 815 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | CARON Bastian | 2009 | 1:04:10 | 809 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
5 | COULOMBEL Eliott | 2010 | 1:05:42 | 772 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | TANGE Nolan | 2009 | 1:06:35 | 746 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DEMITRA Aaron | 2010 | 1:06:83 | 733 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | LEUPE Vianney | 2010 | 1:07:29 | 721 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | TOUAT DEJARDIN Timéo | 2010 | 1:07:46 | 716 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | MOLLA Raphael | 2010 | 1:07:56 | 714 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HOLBE Justin | 2009 | 1:07:91 | 704 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
12 | THIEULEUX Basile | 2009 | 1:08:15 | 698 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
13 | DENIS Telio | 2009 | 1:08:21 | 696 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
14 | SCHULZ Noah | 2009 | 1:09:35 | 667 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | BUY Pavel | 2009 | 1:11:48 | 613 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
16 | LAROYE Calixte | 2011 | 1:12:27 | 593 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DEWALLE Louis | 2010 | 1:12:48 | 588 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
18 | DANSET Ancelme | 2010 | 1:12:65 | 584 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
19 | TAILLARDAS Arthur | 2010 | 1:12:65 | 584 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DEGREMONT Sylvain | 2010 | 1:14:31 | 545 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
21 | FOURNET Jules | 2011 | 1:14:37 | 543 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
22 | RINGOT Valentin | 2010 | 1:15:94 | 507 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
23 | LAVIER Youni | 2010 | 1:16:01 | 506 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
24 | LOEUILLIEUX Marceau | 2009 | 1:16:31 | 499 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
25 | CAPPE Camille | 2009 | 1:16:57 | 493 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
26 | TERLUTTE Thomas | 2009 | 1:16:64 | 492 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
27 | BOLLENGIER Gaspard | 2011 | 1:17:06 | 482 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | REMY Eliot | 2009 | 1:17:44 | 474 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
29 | REQUIER-HERMANT Sacha | 2011 | 1:18:87 | 444 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
30 | FIERS Timmy | 2010 | 1:19:14 | 438 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
31 | ALBERTINI TORSTENSSON Théophile | 2011 | 1:19:37 | 433 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ROOSE Ylann | 2012 | 1:21:22 | 395 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DEPREZ Noah | 2011 | 1:22:93 | 362 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
34 | DUPUIS Louis | 2011 | 1:23:23 | 357 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
35 | TANGHE Maël | 2014 | 1:24:38 | 335 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | CHOQUET Kénaël | 2010 | 1:27:16 | 286 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
37 | LAURENT Giovanni | 2010 | 1:27:23 | 285 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
38 | RICHEZ Adam | 2009 | 1:28:15 | 270 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
39 | CHRISTIAENS Martin | 2013 | 1:28:51 | 264 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | DEWALLE Pierre | 2009 | 1:29:53 | 248 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
41 | MEGRET Léo | 2011 | 1:29:87 | 242 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
42 | DEFACHELLES Danae | 2009 | 1:30:41 | 234 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
43 | GOMEZ Gaspard | 2012 | 1:34:26 | 179 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | PASCUAL Marian | 2010 | 1:34:50 | 176 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
45 | CABOCHE Tom | 2011 | 1:44:16 | 71 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
46 | DI PIETRO Quentin | 2013 | 1:45:47 | 60 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | PAVAGEAU Axel | 2012 | 1:50:32 | 29 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
48 | BAERT Victor | 2013 | 1:51:83 | 21 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | ALLOUCHERY Jules | 2012 | 1:52:43 | 18 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
50 | DAUCHY Paul | 2012 | 1:56:79 | 4 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
51 | LAYOUNI Rayen | 2013 | 1:58:73 | 1 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | VANDENABEELE Paul | 2015 | 2:08:87 | 1 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
53 | LAROYE Ambroise | 2013 | 2:14:72 | 1 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | ROUSSEL Louka | 2015 | 2:15:25 | 1 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
55 | LEBOUCHER Marcellin | 2015 | 2:22:01 | 1 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
56 | HERMANT Paul | 2015 | 2:24:81 | 1 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |