Compétition Départementale
LONGUENESSE (FRA)
Le Dimanche 05 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERMANT Jeanne | 2010 | 5:09:35 | 867 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
2 | TERAKOWSKI BOULET Séraphine | 2010 | 5:19:50 | 801 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
3 | LENOIR Tiphaine | 2010 | 5:22:39 | 782 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HERNANDEZ Zelie | 2010 | 5:22:52 | 781 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
5 | LEMAITRE Athenaïs | 2011 | 5:27:73 | 748 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BODART Elsa | 2010 | 5:39:34 | 678 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
7 | MAHIEU Inaya | 2010 | 5:47:83 | 628 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
8 | ADORA Sarah | 2010 | 5:56:63 | 579 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
9 | WILLART Lilou | 2010 | 5:58:33 | 570 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
10 | BAYART Soline | 2010 | 6:01:45 | 553 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DUQUESNE Luce | 2011 | 6:03:66 | 541 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
12 | BAYART Elena | 2011 | 6:04:18 | 539 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
13 | HOLLANDER Maëlle | 2010 | 6:05:20 | 533 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
14 | DUVAUCHELLE Agathe | 2010 | 6:09:95 | 509 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | VERHILLE Romane | 2012 | 6:10:98 | 503 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
16 | BIENFAIT Emma | 2010 | 6:11:18 | 502 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
17 | HERMANT Olivia | 2012 | 6:34:29 | 391 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
18 | MILLE Juliette | 2011 | 6:35:66 | 385 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
19 | LAMARE Lilou | 2011 | 6:59:66 | 285 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
20 | STEIN Kelya | 2011 | 7:05:59 | 263 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
21 | BUY Rozenn | 2012 | 7:07:57 | 256 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
22 | FAUVIAUX Julia | 2010 | 7:12:22 | 239 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
23 | DECHIR Anais | 2011 | 7:13:18 | 236 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | DENEKRE Lily-Rose | 2011 | 7:34:93 | 166 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
25 | BONNAIRE Cléa | 2010 | 7:52:53 | 118 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |