Compétition Régionale
SAINT-DENIS (La Réunion) (FRA)
Du Mercredi 28 Decembre 2022 au Vendredi 30 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | 0:24:74 | 1121 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
2 | ANODIN Gregory | 1999 | 0:24:81 | 1116 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | 0:24:94 | 1107 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | 0:24:98 | 1104 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
5 | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | 0:25:01 | 1102 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | NABOUDET Thomas | 2005 | 0:25:22 | 1088 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
7 | BENARD HOARAU Pierre | 2006 | 0:25:26 | 1085 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | ||
8 | CAPITTE Baptiste | 2006 | 0:25:34 | 1079 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | 0:24:53 | 1135 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
2 | JUSTINE Nicolas | 2006 | 0:25:62 | 1060 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
3 | BEGUE Matéo | 2003 | 0:25:90 | 1042 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
4 | LESPORT Julien | 2005 | 0:26:25 | 1018 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
5 | THIRIOT Anthony | 2008 | 0:26:26 | 1018 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
6 | CAZAL Raphael | 2007 | 0:26:27 | 1017 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
7 | CHAMPEAU Baptiste | 2003 | 0:26:72 | 987 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | DELMOTTE Nathan | 2003 | 0:27:46 | 940 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAKOTOBE Tendry Tiavina | 2009 | 0:26:48 | 1003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | FELICITE Alexis | 2008 | 0:26:52 | 1001 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | ||
3 | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | 0:26:54 | 999 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | ||
4 | ISSA Marwan | 2009 | 0:26:76 | 985 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
5 | MAILLOT Valentin | 2009 | 0:27:37 | 946 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
6 | KICHENIN Matheo | 2008 | 0:27:67 | 927 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
7 | TECHER Leo | 2010 | 0:27:78 | 920 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
8 | IDMONT Mahé | 2009 | 0:28:28 | 888 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVIER Marc-Antoine | 1996 | 0:24:77 | 1119 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | 0:24:78 | 1118 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
3 | MEUBRY Simon | 2007 | 0:24:83 | 1115 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | ANODIN Gregory | 1999 | 0:24:90 | 1110 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | NABOUDET Thomas | 2005 | 0:24:99 | 1103 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | 0:25:04 | 1100 | CANET 66 NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BENARD HOARAU Pierre | 2006 | 0:25:05 | 1099 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | ||
8 | CAPITTE Baptiste | 2006 | 0:25:38 | 1077 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | RIVIÈRE Clément | 2003 | 0:25:45 | 1072 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
10 | JUSTINE Nicolas | 2006 | 0:25:62 | 1060 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
11 | BEGUE Matéo | 2003 | 0:25:83 | 1046 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
12 | LESPORT Julien | 2005 | 0:25:85 | 1045 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | CAZAL Raphael | 2007 | 0:26:06 | 1031 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
14 | DELMOTTE Nathan | 2003 | 0:26:11 | 1028 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
15 | THIRIOT Anthony | 2008 | 0:26:11 | 1028 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
16 | CHAMPEAU Baptiste | 2003 | 0:26:31 | 1014 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
17 | RAKOTOBE Tendry Tiavina | 2009 | 0:26:53 | 1000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | PAYET Antoine | 2008 | 0:26:60 | 995 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | ||
19 | DAMOUR Kylian | 2007 | 0:26:65 | 992 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
20 | CHANE-LEONG Mathis | 2006 | 0:26:77 | 984 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | ||
21 | ISSA Marwan | 2009 | 0:26:90 | 976 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
22 | FELICITE Alexis | 2008 | 0:26:91 | 975 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | ||
23 | PAYET Quentin | 2006 | 0:26:98 | 971 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | ||
24 | CANTALIA Kenny | 2007 | 0:27:04 | 967 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | ||
25 | ESPOSITO Tom | 2002 | 0:27:07 | 965 | USM VIROFLAY | FRA | ||
26 | MAILLOT Valentin | 2009 | 0:27:16 | 959 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
27 | WAN Brook | 2001 | 0:27:24 | 954 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | DRISS Raphael | 2004 | 0:27:39 | 944 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
29 | LATIMIER Fabio | 2006 | 0:27:41 | 943 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | GRONDIN Didier | 1994 | 0:27:51 | 937 | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | FRA | ||
31 | NABOUDET Mathis | 2005 | 0:27:74 | 922 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
32 | BISSONET Maël | 1999 | 0:27:90 | 912 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
33 | KICHENIN Matheo | 2008 | 0:27:91 | 911 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
34 | TECHER Leo | 2010 | 0:27:94 | 910 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
35 | IDMONT Mahé | 2009 | 0:27:96 | 908 | ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION | FRA | ||
36 | FOO SEM FAH Lucas | 2007 | 0:27:97 | 908 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
37 | NAKHUDA Alyosha | 2008 | 0:28:39 | 882 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | CAZAUBON Constant | 2006 | 0:28:52 | 874 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
39 | BENHAMOU Yanis | 2008 | 0:28:54 | 872 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
40 | GONTHIER Raphael | 2009 | 0:28:58 | 870 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
41 | VINGUEDASSALOM Ethan | 2009 | 0:28:92 | 849 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | ||
42 | RAMBELOSON Njato Tommy | 2005 | 0:29:12 | 837 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
43 | GAUSSAIL-NELAUPE Raphael | 2006 | 0:29:21 | 832 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
44 | SARTRE Noa | 2009 | 0:29:38 | 822 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
45 | CHATELLARD Lilian | 2007 | 0:29:48 | 816 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
46 | JAMMES Gabriel | 2008 | 0:29:49 | 815 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | ||
47 | NAKHUDA Rusian | 2011 | 0:29:50 | 815 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | PAÎRO Jean | 2009 | 0:29:73 | 801 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
49 | HOAREAU Gabriel | 2009 | 0:29:93 | 789 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
50 | SOUNE SEYNE Louis | 2010 | 0:30:26 | 770 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | ||
51 | GUILLAUME Florent | 2011 | 0:30:28 | 769 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | LECORDIER Imaad | 2009 | 0:30:29 | 768 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
53 | PAUS Emmanuel | 2009 | 0:30:32 | 767 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
54 | INDRANO CHAN Warren Nathan | 2009 | 0:30:33 | 766 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | DELBOS-RAFAI Mahé | 2010 | 0:30:54 | 754 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | ||
56 | PAYET Hugo | 2008 | 0:30:55 | 754 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | ||
57 | WALTER SCHOTT Simon | 2007 | 0:31:19 | 718 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
58 | KLENKLE Arthur | 2010 | 0:31:34 | 709 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
59 | TAURIN Louis | 2009 | 0:31:34 | 709 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
60 | XAVIER Cedrik | 2009 | 0:31:50 | 700 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
61 | ANDRINIRINA Anthony Raymond | 2008 | 0:31:57 | 697 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
62 | LEVEILLE Mathieu | 2009 | 0:31:79 | 685 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
63 | METRO Samuel | 2011 | 0:32:20 | 663 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
64 | ANDRIAMITANDRINA Mana Tsiresy | 2011 | 0:32:35 | 655 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
65 | BEGUE Tom | 2011 | 0:32:81 | 630 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
66 | SALOMBROM Matteo | 2011 | 0:32:89 | 626 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
67 | CHAPUIS William | 2010 | 0:32:94 | 624 | CN POSSESSION | FRA | ||
68 | AUBERVAL Rafael | 2010 | 0:33:10 | 615 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
69 | RAJABALEE Adam | 2012 | 0:33:10 | 615 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
70 | GABRIEL Hugo | 2011 | 0:33:70 | 585 | LIVYATAN AQUATIC CLUB REUNION | |||
71 | IMIZA Keïrys-Alexis | 2011 | 0:33:73 | 583 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
72 | HUBERT Clément | 2011 | 0:35:07 | 518 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
73 | DARUTY Elliot | 2013 | 0:35:45 | 500 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
74 | ANDRIAMITANDRINA Fehizoro | 2013 | 0:36:38 | 458 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
75 | PAYET Grégory-Marc-Antoine | 2012 | 0:36:62 | 447 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | ||
76 | RANAIVOSOA Andria Ny Loharanon-tsara | 2012 | 0:38:56 | 366 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |