Compétition Régionale
SAINT-DENIS (La Réunion) (FRA)
Du Mercredi 28 Decembre 2022 au Vendredi 30 Decembre 2022
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | 0:27:69 | 1109 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
2 | IP HEN CHEUNG Tessa | 2001 | 0:28:30 | 1066 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BOULAOUED Calie | 2007 | 0:28:56 | 1048 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
4 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | 0:28:60 | 1046 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | MEVEL Elina | 2003 | 0:28:94 | 1022 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
6 | MONTROUGE élisa | 2009 | 0:29:11 | 1011 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
7 | RAZAFINDRANDRETSA Anjanirina Miranda | 2007 | 0:29:20 | 1005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
8 | GONTHIER Audrey | 2007 | 0:30:05 | 949 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRANCHE Morgane | 2004 | 0:29:42 | 990 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
2 | RIEMENS Eléa | 2006 | 0:29:84 | 963 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
3 | LEBON Lila | 2010 | 0:30:02 | 951 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
4 | JULIE Houriya | 2009 | 0:30:19 | 940 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | ||
5 | GRONDIN Julia-Maëly | 2008 | 0:30:20 | 939 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
6 | GASTON Finoana Christina | 2008 | 0:30:33 | 931 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | MONTROUGE Mathilde | 2007 | 0:30:50 | 920 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
8 | MAILLOT Lilou | 2006 | 0:30:65 | 910 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANDRIANAHO Marie Ange Praxas | 2010 | 0:30:64 | 911 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | LAIDLOW Emilie | 2009 | 0:31:00 | 888 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | ||
3 | MARTINEZ Tess | 2010 | 0:31:26 | 872 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | ||
4 | BIAL DE BELLERADE Ines | 2011 | 0:31:31 | 869 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
5 | POLARD-ROUSSEL Li-Lan | 2009 | 0:31:33 | 867 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | ||
6 | JEAULT Nélya | 2009 | 0:31:70 | 845 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | ||
7 | NABOUDET Manon | 2011 | 0:31:83 | 837 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
8 | BOSLAK Lisa | 2010 | 0:32:34 | 806 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie | 2007 | 0:27:82 | 1100 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
2 | BOULAOUED Calie | 2007 | 0:28:68 | 1040 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
3 | MEVEL Elina | 2003 | 0:28:81 | 1031 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
4 | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | 0:28:88 | 1027 | CN ANTIBES | FRA | ||
5 | IP HEN CHEUNG Tessa | 2001 | 0:28:88 | 1027 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | SAVART Coralie | 2004 | 0:29:03 | 1016 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA | ||
7 | MONTROUGE élisa | 2009 | 0:29:26 | 1001 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
8 | GONTHIER Audrey | 2007 | 0:29:70 | 972 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
9 | RAZAFINDRANDRETSA Anjanirina Miranda | 2007 | 0:29:85 | 962 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | RIEMENS Eléa | 2006 | 0:29:96 | 955 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
11 | JULIE Houriya | 2009 | 0:29:96 | 955 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | ||
12 | FRANCHE Morgane | 2004 | 0:30:00 | 952 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
13 | LEBON Lila | 2010 | 0:30:14 | 943 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
14 | GRONDIN Julia-Maëly | 2008 | 0:30:33 | 931 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
15 | GASTON Finoana Christina | 2008 | 0:30:36 | 929 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
16 | MONTROUGE Mathilde | 2007 | 0:30:39 | 927 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
17 | MAILLOT Lilou | 2006 | 0:30:48 | 921 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
18 | RAMIANDRISOA HARINIAINA Anaïs | 2003 | 0:30:61 | 913 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | RAMIANDRISOA HARIVELO Angie | 2005 | 0:30:64 | 911 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | NADAUD Pauline | 2008 | 0:30:66 | 910 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | ||
21 | MARTINEZ Tess | 2010 | 0:30:74 | 904 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | ||
22 | BENHAMOU Léa | 2008 | 0:30:84 | 898 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
23 | AH CHIP ChloÉ | 2008 | 0:30:94 | 892 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | NADAUD Julie | 2006 | 0:31:01 | 887 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | ||
25 | ZIELINSKI Mailys | 2008 | 0:31:02 | 887 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
26 | LAM TZE TING Tessa | 2007 | 0:31:02 | 887 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | DORSEUIL Eglantine | 2009 | 0:31:20 | 875 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
28 | ANDRIANAHO Marie Ange Praxas | 2010 | 0:31:32 | 868 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | DARTY Maêlle-Nelly | 2004 | 0:31:39 | 864 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
30 | LAIDLOW Emilie | 2009 | 0:31:40 | 863 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | ||
31 | BIAL DE BELLERADE Ines | 2011 | 0:31:44 | 861 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
32 | POLARD-ROUSSEL Li-Lan | 2009 | 0:31:44 | 861 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | ||
33 | JEAULT Nélya | 2009 | 0:31:58 | 852 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | ||
34 | BERNADOU Lola | 2004 | 0:31:70 | 845 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | ||
35 | POUJOIS Morgane | 2003 | 0:31:85 | 835 | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | |||
36 | BOSLAK Lisa | 2010 | 0:31:94 | 830 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | FRA | ||
37 | NABOUDET Manon | 2011 | 0:31:99 | 827 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
38 | RIVOLLIER Shona | 2009 | 0:32:15 | 817 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
39 | RAJABALEE Keira | 2009 | 0:32:39 | 803 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | SINAMOUTOU Irina | 2008 | 0:32:56 | 793 | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
41 | CHAPUIS Jeanne | 2009 | 0:32:57 | 792 | AQUATIC CLUB DE L'EST REUNION | FRA | ||
42 | RABENIRINA Tiaina | 2006 | 0:32:58 | 791 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
43 | RAZAFINDRANDRETSA Maromitia Nethania | 2010 | 0:32:72 | 783 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
44 | DAMOUR Lana-Marie-Doriane | 2011 | 0:32:74 | 782 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | ||
45 | FIDIMANANA Mitsiky Fannie | 2008 | 0:32:77 | 780 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
46 | DAÏCA DALLEAU Apryl | 2012 | 0:32:79 | 779 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | VALET ClÉmence | 2008 | 0:32:80 | 778 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
48 | DEBUIRE FERRET Romane | 2009 | 0:32:99 | 767 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
49 | ABSALON Lashuana | 2007 | 0:33:07 | 762 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
50 | INDRANO Karen Ashley | 2005 | 0:33:25 | 752 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | JULIE Eloisha | 2008 | 0:33:29 | 750 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
52 | MITAILLE Lola | 2005 | 0:33:31 | 749 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
53 | RIVIERE Léana | 2009 | 0:33:34 | 747 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
54 | PAVOT Jade | 2011 | 0:33:73 | 724 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
55 | FONG YAN Chloé | 2009 | 0:33:95 | 712 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
56 | VALET Victoria | 2009 | 0:34:29 | 693 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
57 | XAVIER LÉa | 2007 | 0:34:33 | 691 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
58 | NEWAJ Tessa | 2010 | 0:34:36 | 689 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
59 | PAYET Anais | 2009 | 0:34:60 | 676 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
60 | BISCHOFF Emeline | 2010 | 0:34:97 | 656 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
61 | HAUCHARD Camille | 2010 | 0:35:05 | 651 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
62 | IRANA Inès | 2010 | 0:35:40 | 633 | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | FRA | ||
63 | PAILLARD Shanna | 2012 | 0:35:86 | 608 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
64 | ABEL THIEBAUT Garance | 2011 | 0:35:96 | 603 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
65 | NEWAJ Tea | 2012 | 0:36:14 | 594 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
66 | DUBOIS Lina | 2010 | 0:36:45 | 578 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | ||
67 | ERUDEL Irina | 2010 | 0:36:70 | 565 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA | ||
68 | MUNOZ Aurore | 2010 | 0:37:07 | 547 | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | FRA | ||
69 | DEBUIRE FERRET Manon | 2012 | 0:37:37 | 532 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
70 | PAYET Ellie | 2012 | 0:37:40 | 531 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
71 | JULIE Nayoon-Joy | 2012 | 0:37:43 | 529 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
72 | JAMMES Leia | 2010 | 0:37:56 | 523 | CN ST-PIERRE RÉUNION | FRA | ||
73 | GAUSSAIL NELAUPE Inès | 2010 | 0:37:80 | 511 | LA JEANNE NATATION PORT | FRA | ||
74 | CHATELLARD Moïra | 2009 | 0:37:82 | 511 | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | FRA | ||
75 | ORTS Lylwen | 2012 | 0:38:35 | 486 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
76 | JOURDAN Lise | 2011 | 0:38:37 | 485 | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | FRA |