Compétition Départementale
LONGUENESSE
Le Dimanche 02 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 0:26:63 | 1111 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | LELIEVRE Louis | 1997 | 0:27:27 | 1069 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 0:28:01 | 1021 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
4 | DEKEUKELARE Nathan | 2003 | 0:28:15 | 1012 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | 0:28:32 | 1001 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
6 | GALAND Luc | 2008 | 0:29:49 | 929 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | SAINT MACHIN Xavier | 2006 | 0:30:15 | 889 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
8 | TOMCZAK Sacha | 2007 | 0:30:25 | 884 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | MICHEL Augustin | 2008 | 0:30:34 | 878 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | DELROISSE Nathan | 2006 | 0:30:54 | 866 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
11 | LANTOINE Lionel | 1971 | 0:30:61 | 862 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
12 | SMAGUE Theo | 2003 | 0:30:87 | 847 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | KOCAJ Antoine | 2003 | 0:31:78 | 795 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
14 | DUMOLIN Lucien | 2007 | 0:31:93 | 787 | FRA | |||
15 | COUSIN Theo | 2005 | 0:32:60 | 750 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | COUSIN KUBECKI Gabriel | 2010 | 0:34:42 | 654 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | RAMET Louis | 2006 | 0:34:95 | 627 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
18 | GUELTON Mathias | 2009 | 0:35:01 | 624 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | BAILLY Noa | 2004 | 0:35:11 | 619 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
20 | DELASSUS Louis | 2009 | 0:36:58 | 549 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | HAUET Simon | 2009 | 0:41:43 | 346 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | KHERRAF Reda | 2007 | 0:43:07 | 288 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
23 | SCHRAEN Martin | 2008 | 0:43:17 | 285 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
24 | REQUIER-HERMANT Sacha | 2011 | 0:43:60 | 270 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 0:26:35 | 1129 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
2 | LELIEVRE Louis | 1997 | 0:27:01 | 1086 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | 0:28:11 | 1015 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | DEKEUKELARE Nathan | 2003 | 0:28:23 | 1007 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 0:26:19 | 1140 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | DELROISSE Nathan | 2006 | 0:29:81 | 910 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
3 | SAINT MACHIN Xavier | 2006 | 0:29:94 | 902 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | TOMCZAK Sacha | 2007 | 0:29:96 | 901 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALAND Luc | 2008 | 0:29:58 | 924 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | MICHEL Augustin | 2008 | 0:30:47 | 871 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | COUSIN KUBECKI Gabriel | 2010 | 0:34:09 | 671 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | GUELTON Mathias | 2009 | 0:35:39 | 606 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 0:26:53 | 1117 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 0:26:71 | 1105 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
3 | LELIEVRE Louis | 1997 | 0:27:27 | 1069 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | 0:28:17 | 1011 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
5 | SMAGUE Theo | 2003 | 0:28:42 | 995 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | GALAND Luc | 2008 | 0:30:01 | 898 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | MICHEL Augustin | 2008 | 0:30:41 | 874 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | SAINT MACHIN Xavier | 2006 | 0:30:45 | 872 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
9 | TOMCZAK Sacha | 2007 | 0:30:62 | 862 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | DEKEUKELARE Nathan | 2003 | 0:30:79 | 852 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | DELROISSE Nathan | 2006 | 0:31:36 | 819 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
12 | KOCAJ Antoine | 2003 | 0:32:18 | 773 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
13 | DUMOLIN Lucien | 2007 | 0:32:23 | 770 | FRA | |||
14 | COUSIN Theo | 2005 | 0:32:45 | 758 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
15 | LANTOINE Lionel | 1971 | 0:33:89 | 681 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
16 | COUSIN KUBECKI Gabriel | 2010 | 0:33:98 | 677 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | RAMET Louis | 2006 | 0:34:69 | 640 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
18 | GUELTON Mathias | 2009 | 0:34:98 | 626 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | DELASSUS Louis | 2009 | 0:36:23 | 565 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | BAILLY Noa | 2004 | 0:36:25 | 564 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
21 | COLIN Maxence | 2004 | 0:36:88 | 535 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
22 | SCHRAEN Martin | 2008 | 0:41:68 | 337 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
23 | HAUET Simon | 2009 | 0:42:98 | 291 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | REQUIER-HERMANT Sacha | 2011 | 0:44:18 | 252 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
25 | DEGREMONT Sylvain | 2010 | 0:44:92 | 229 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
26 | SION Noa | 2008 | 0:45:23 | 220 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
27 | KHERRAF Reda | 2007 | 0:45:37 | 216 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
28 | VASSAL Mathis | 2011 | 0:46:59 | 181 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
29 | RINGOT Valentin | 2010 | 0:46:88 | 174 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
30 | MEGRET Léo | 2011 | 0:50:00 | 102 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
31 | WIART Simon | 2012 | 0:50:97 | 83 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
32 | WIART Clement | 2012 | 0:54:86 | 27 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
33 | CHIARELLO Mika | 2011 | 0:54:96 | 26 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | DUPUIS Louis | 2011 | 1:00:68 | 1 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |