Compétition Départementale
LONGUENESSE
Le Dimanche 02 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 0:30:91 | 946 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | GOURNAY Tom | 2004 | 0:32:11 | 882 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
3 | VERLEY Axel | 2008 | 0:32:88 | 843 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | 0:34:08 | 783 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | MOUTON Marin | 2010 | 0:34:84 | 746 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | BAILLY Séraphin | 2008 | 0:35:56 | 712 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
7 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 0:36:32 | 677 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
8 | COUSIN Theo | 2005 | 0:37:44 | 627 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
9 | DEKEUKELARE Nathan | 2003 | 0:38:38 | 586 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | HAUET Simon | 2009 | 0:40:58 | 496 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | SELLES Tom | 2009 | 0:41:38 | 466 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | THIEL Quentin | 2009 | 0:42:48 | 425 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | RINGOT Valentin | 2010 | 0:43:60 | 386 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
14 | CADET Florentin | 2005 | 0:46:65 | 288 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | REZKI Yonis | 2005 | 0:47:98 | 250 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 0:27:90 | 1115 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
2 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | 0:28:82 | 1062 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | GOURNAY Tom | 2004 | 0:31:83 | 897 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | DEKEUKELARE Nathan | 2003 | 0:32:16 | 880 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 0:28:05 | 1106 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | COUSIN Theo | 2005 | 0:31:96 | 890 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | REZKI Yonis | 2005 | 0:45:25 | 331 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | CADET Florentin | 2005 | 0:46:64 | 288 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERLEY Axel | 2008 | 0:32:70 | 852 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
2 | MOUTON Marin | 2010 | 0:34:78 | 749 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | BAILLY Séraphin | 2008 | 0:35:17 | 730 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | HAUET Simon | 2009 | 0:39:40 | 544 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 0:27:75 | 1124 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | DEY Grégoire | 2002 | 0:30:23 | 983 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 0:30:40 | 973 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
4 | COUSIN Theo | 2005 | 0:31:23 | 929 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | GOURNAY Tom | 2004 | 0:31:32 | 924 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
6 | DEKEUKELARE Nathan | 2003 | 0:32:84 | 845 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
7 | VERLEY Axel | 2008 | 0:33:59 | 807 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
8 | MOUTON Marin | 2010 | 0:34:31 | 771 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | BAILLY Séraphin | 2008 | 0:36:08 | 688 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
10 | SELLES Tom | 2009 | 0:41:67 | 455 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HAUET Simon | 2009 | 0:42:70 | 417 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | THIEL Quentin | 2009 | 0:42:94 | 409 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | RINGOT Valentin | 2010 | 0:43:76 | 380 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
14 | BIZEUR Leo | 2010 | 0:44:37 | 360 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | CADET Florentin | 2005 | 0:45:15 | 334 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
16 | REZKI Yonis | 2005 | 0:46:15 | 303 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
17 | MILLE Adam | 2012 | 0:47:16 | 273 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
18 | DEPECKER Colin | 2011 | 0:47:78 | 255 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA |