Compétition Départementale
LONGUENESSE
Le Dimanche 02 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILLAUME Maxence | 2003 | 0:53:56 | 1136 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
2 | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | 0:54:24 | 1114 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | WINOCK Hugo | 2000 | 0:55:44 | 1074 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | GEORGES Axel | 2005 | 0:57:90 | 995 | FRA | |||
5 | TOMCZAK Sacha | 2007 | 1:01:09 | 897 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | VERLEY Axel | 2008 | 1:03:38 | 830 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
7 | LEU Edouard | 2001 | 1:04:41 | 800 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | COLIN Maxence | 2004 | 1:04:47 | 798 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
9 | KOCAJ Antoine | 2003 | 1:06:59 | 740 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
10 | BAILLY Noa | 2004 | 1:06:91 | 731 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
11 | LEMOINE Samuel | 2008 | 1:06:93 | 730 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
12 | THIEULEUX Basile | 2009 | 1:10:14 | 646 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
13 | BUY Pavel | 2009 | 1:15:74 | 512 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
14 | BOUQUET-PELAYO Raphael | 2005 | 1:16:38 | 497 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | SCHRAEN Martin | 2008 | 1:18:13 | 459 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
16 | DEGREMONT Sylvain | 2010 | 1:19:49 | 431 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
17 | MAHMOED Omar | 2005 | 1:19:56 | 429 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
18 | SCHOONAERT Pierre | 2005 | 1:20:75 | 405 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
19 | LOEUILLIEUX Marceau | 2009 | 1:21:46 | 391 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
20 | MAHMOED Abdulaziz | 2006 | 1:22:29 | 374 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
21 | SION Noa | 2008 | 1:23:66 | 348 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
22 | REQUIER-HERMANT Sacha | 2011 | 1:24:14 | 340 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
23 | REZKI Yonis | 2005 | 1:30:16 | 238 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
24 | MILLE Adam | 2012 | 1:30:84 | 227 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
25 | DUPUIS Louis | 2011 | 1:32:17 | 208 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
26 | WIART Clement | 2012 | 1:33:16 | 194 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
27 | POTTIE Noa | 2011 | 1:36:37 | 152 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
28 | VICART Alexis | 2011 | 1:36:45 | 151 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
29 | WIART Simon | 2012 | 1:36:49 | 150 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
30 | BOURGOGNE Adrien | 2010 | 1:40:84 | 102 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
31 | CARON Eliott | 2010 | 1:41:59 | 94 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
32 | BAYARD Augustin | 2011 | 1:42:80 | 83 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
33 | PAVAGEAU Loïc | 2009 | 1:42:82 | 83 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
34 | VERLEY Emilien | 2012 | 1:43:67 | 75 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
35 | DEHAYNIN Lucas | 2010 | 1:44:04 | 72 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
36 | PAVAGEAU Axel | 2012 | 1:53:16 | 15 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
37 | LAMARE Gaspard | 2012 | 1:54:70 | 10 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
38 | PRUDHOMME Lisandro | 2011 | 2:01:88 | 1 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA |