Compétition Départementale
LONGUENESSE
Le Dimanche 02 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUYANT Lilly | 2009 | 0:33:52 | 875 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DELAUX Mailenn | 2007 | 0:33:56 | 873 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
3 | SELLES Océane | 2007 | 0:33:89 | 854 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BRUYANT Clara | 2009 | 0:34:01 | 848 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | CHIARELLO Maeva | 2008 | 0:34:23 | 836 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | DELANGUE Camille | 2007 | 0:34:39 | 827 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | FREJAVILLE Heloise | 2006 | 0:34:47 | 823 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
8 | JACOB Linda-Mariah | 2006 | 0:34:48 | 822 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
9 | MARTIN Clementine | 2006 | 0:34:67 | 812 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | REQUIER HERMANT Lya | 2009 | 0:34:91 | 799 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
11 | DURAND HASLBECK Sidonie | 2009 | 0:34:98 | 795 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | RIVIERE Eloise | 2009 | 0:36:57 | 712 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | HUGOT Inès | 2010 | 0:37:41 | 671 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
14 | HERMANT Jeanne | 2010 | 0:37:44 | 669 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | DEFFAR Siem | 2006 | 0:37:45 | 669 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | DELAUX Vallyamee | 1979 | 0:38:82 | 603 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
17 | MARTIN Angeline | 2005 | 0:43:26 | 414 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
18 | BOUSSEMART Josephine | 2003 | 0:44:19 | 379 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
19 | TOYER Cleo | 2004 | 0:45:30 | 339 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELAUX Vallyamee | 1979 | 0:33:92 | 853 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
2 | BOUSSEMART Josephine | 2003 | 0:34:81 | 804 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | MARTIN Angeline | 2005 | 0:38:95 | 597 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | TOYER Cleo | 2004 | 0:44:88 | 354 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELAUX Mailenn | 2007 | 0:32:46 | 935 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
2 | SELLES Océane | 2007 | 0:33:61 | 870 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DELANGUE Camille | 2007 | 0:34:27 | 833 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | CHIARELLO Maeva | 2008 | 0:34:28 | 833 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUYANT Lilly | 2009 | 0:32:98 | 905 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | BRUYANT Clara | 2009 | 0:33:71 | 864 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | REQUIER HERMANT Lya | 2009 | 0:34:00 | 848 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
4 | DURAND HASLBECK Sidonie | 2009 | 0:34:57 | 817 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUYANT Lilly | 2009 | 0:32:96 | 907 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DELAUX Mailenn | 2007 | 0:33:50 | 876 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
3 | BRUYANT Clara | 2009 | 0:33:94 | 852 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | FREJAVILLE Heloise | 2006 | 0:34:06 | 845 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | REQUIER HERMANT Lya | 2009 | 0:34:54 | 819 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
6 | DURAND HASLBECK Sidonie | 2009 | 0:34:60 | 815 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | SELLES Océane | 2007 | 0:34:68 | 811 | MOREUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CHIARELLO Maeva | 2008 | 0:34:85 | 802 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | MARTIN Clementine | 2006 | 0:34:90 | 799 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
10 | BOUSSEMART Josephine | 2003 | 0:35:00 | 794 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
11 | DELAUX Vallyamee | 1979 | 0:35:33 | 776 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
12 | RIVIERE Eloise | 2009 | 0:35:51 | 767 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | DELANGUE Camille | 2007 | 0:35:54 | 765 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | DEFFAR Siem | 2006 | 0:35:86 | 749 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | JACOB Linda-Mariah | 2006 | 0:35:87 | 748 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
16 | VLEIRICK Céleste | 2007 | 0:36:28 | 727 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | HERMANT Jeanne | 2010 | 0:36:29 | 727 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
18 | WINOCK Laly | 2008 | 0:36:41 | 721 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
19 | NORMAND Emilie | 2006 | 0:36:62 | 710 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
20 | DESBUREAU Agathe | 2008 | 0:37:47 | 668 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | KOCAJ Clemence | 2009 | 0:37:92 | 646 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
22 | DUBIEZ Léa | 2006 | 0:38:50 | 618 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
23 | MARTIN Angeline | 2005 | 0:38:90 | 599 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
24 | HUGOT Inès | 2010 | 0:39:13 | 589 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
25 | LEWANDOWSKI Tess | 2009 | 0:39:26 | 583 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | BUQUET Leighane | 2007 | 0:39:84 | 557 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
27 | HERNANDEZ Zelie | 2010 | 0:41:22 | 497 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
28 | BOUCHEZ Florentine | 2007 | 0:43:18 | 417 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
29 | MOTUELLE Anais | 2009 | 0:43:28 | 414 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
30 | TOYER Cleo | 2004 | 0:45:58 | 330 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
31 | VERHILLE Romane | 2012 | 0:46:91 | 286 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
32 | CAPELLE Ambre | 2007 | 0:49:11 | 220 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
33 | BIENFAIT Emma | 2010 | 0:49:35 | 213 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
34 | HERSENT Lola | 2011 | 0:54:40 | 96 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |