Compétition Départementale
LONGUENESSE
Le Dimanche 02 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CARNEZ Chloé | 2006 | 1:02:47 | 1025 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | REQUIER HERMANT Lya | 2009 | 1:07:88 | 853 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
3 | FIRMIN Coline | 2008 | 1:08:06 | 847 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | NORMAND Emilie | 2006 | 1:08:50 | 834 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
5 | VASSAL Marion | 2009 | 1:10:68 | 770 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
6 | DICQUE Emeline | 2005 | 1:11:28 | 752 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
7 | VLEIRICK Céleste | 2007 | 1:11:65 | 742 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | PETIT Camille | 2004 | 1:12:28 | 724 | FRA | |||
9 | PECQUEUR Elsa | 2007 | 1:12:38 | 721 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
10 | DUBOIS Agathe | 2008 | 1:13:15 | 700 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
11 | HERMANT Jeanne | 2010 | 1:13:78 | 683 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
12 | KOCAJ Clemence | 2009 | 1:14:25 | 670 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
13 | FOURE Romane | 2006 | 1:14:88 | 653 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
14 | PACCOU Clemence | 2006 | 1:18:31 | 565 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
15 | DUHOO Louna | 2007 | 1:18:55 | 559 | FRA | |||
16 | BODART Elsa | 2010 | 1:20:37 | 515 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
17 | BOUCHEZ Florentine | 2007 | 1:21:50 | 489 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
18 | CAPELLE Ambre | 2007 | 1:24:21 | 428 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
19 | LHERMILLIER Laly | 2011 | 1:25:07 | 410 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
20 | BEHAGUE Amelie | 1983 | 1:26:50 | 380 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
21 | MILLE Juliette | 2011 | 1:26:85 | 373 | AQUATIS NATATION VITRY | FRA | ||
22 | BIENFAIT Emma | 2010 | 1:27:94 | 352 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
23 | KHALID Sihem | 2010 | 1:28:10 | 349 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
24 | TOYER Cleo | 2004 | 1:29:21 | 327 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
25 | HERMANT Olivia | 2012 | 1:32:46 | 269 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
26 | LOOTEN Hombeline | 2006 | 1:33:38 | 253 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
27 | PUNIEZ Capucine | 2007 | 1:36:00 | 212 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
28 | BUY Rozenn | 2012 | 1:39:07 | 168 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
29 | VANHEEMS Noemie | 2011 | 1:43:35 | 115 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
30 | BONNAIRE Cléa | 2010 | 1:45:05 | 97 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
31 | DENIS Victoire | 2013 | 1:45:78 | 90 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
32 | DELETANG Chloé | 2008 | 1:47:49 | 74 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
33 | STEIN Kelya | 2011 | 1:48:95 | 61 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | ||
34 | LEROY Manon | 2012 | 1:56:26 | 16 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
35 | LECLERCQ Honorine | 2011 | 2:00:43 | 3 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
36 | TANCRE Capucine | 2013 | 2:01:05 | 2 | TRITONS LUMBRES | FRA | ||
37 | BELLENGUEZ Florentine | 2010 | 2:04:65 | 1 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA |