Compétition Nationale
ANGERS (FRA)
Du Samedi 15 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 16 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHREUDERS Mikel | 1998 | 0:53:45 | 1347 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | 0:53:52 | 1345 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | 0:55:77 | 1272 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
4 | DABIN John-William | 2004 | 0:56:78 | 1241 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | 0:56:91 | 1237 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
6 | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | 0:57:22 | 1227 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
7 | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | 0:57:66 | 1213 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | 0:57:93 | 1205 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUDAN Nathan | 2003 | 0:57:94 | 1205 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | 0:58:20 | 1197 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 0:58:56 | 1186 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
4 | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | 0:58:70 | 1181 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | 0:58:88 | 1176 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
6 | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | 0:59:71 | 1151 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | 1:00:19 | 1136 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | 1:00:46 | 1128 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | 0:59:71 | 1151 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
2 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | 1:00:07 | 1140 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | 1:00:34 | 1132 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
4 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | 1:00:42 | 1129 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | 1:00:53 | 1126 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
6 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | 1:00:84 | 1117 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
7 | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | 1:01:33 | 1102 | EN CAEN | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHREUDERS Mikel | 1998 | 0:55:95 | 1267 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | 0:56:47 | 1250 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
3 | DABIN John-William | 2004 | 0:56:56 | 1248 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | MALACHI Constantin | 1997 | 0:57:36 | 1223 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
5 | ANDRE Jules | 2004 | 0:57:69 | 1212 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
6 | LUONG Jeremie | 2000 | 0:57:84 | 1208 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
7 | SOULARD Nathanael | 2001 | 0:57:93 | 1205 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
8 | VALOUR Julien | 2001 | 0:57:97 | 1204 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
9 | HUDAN Nathan | 2003 | 0:58:06 | 1201 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | COLLOT Pierre | 2006 | 0:58:32 | 1193 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | 0:58:57 | 1185 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
12 | JODIN Matéo | 2001 | 0:58:89 | 1175 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LEMARCHAND Antonn | 2004 | 0:59:51 | 1157 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
14 | DERANGERE Néo | 2005 | 0:59:51 | 1157 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
15 | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | 0:59:73 | 1150 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
16 | MELIN Tobias | 2003 | 0:59:74 | 1150 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
17 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | 1:00:10 | 1139 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
18 | SAGNES Hugo | 2001 | 1:00:28 | 1133 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
19 | LUQUET Maxime | 2004 | 1:00:31 | 1133 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
20 | CLAEYSSEN Mattéo | 2004 | 1:00:60 | 1124 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
21 | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | 1:00:93 | 1114 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
22 | HAMON Victor | 2002 | 1:00:96 | 1113 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
23 | DECAMPS Baptiste | 2001 | 1:01:01 | 1112 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
24 | HENAUT Célian | 2007 | 1:01:22 | 1105 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
25 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | 1:01:35 | 1102 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | 1:02:13 | 1079 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
27 | HINFRAY Gaetan | 2008 | 1:02:14 | 1078 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GUERIN Gabriel | 2007 | 1:02:22 | 1076 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott | 2005 | 1:02:30 | 1074 | EN TOURS | FRA | ||
30 | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | 1:02:68 | 1063 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
31 | POTTIER Estin | 2007 | 1:03:07 | 1051 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
32 | MASSE Louis | 2007 | 1:03:68 | 1034 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
33 | BRUNEL Sam | 2005 | 1:03:94 | 1027 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | GALLANT Achille | 2007 | 1:03:99 | 1025 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LAMISSE Raphaël | 2005 | 1:04:25 | 1018 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | GUAY Corentin | 2001 | 1:04:38 | 1014 | US ST-PIERRE-DES-CORPS | FRA | ||
37 | MONG HUNE Jamy | 2006 | 1:05:22 | 990 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | RIBOUX Paul | 2005 | 1:05:43 | 985 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | TEXEREAU Nathan | 2005 | 1:05:94 | 970 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | DE FARIA Tom | 2006 | 1:08:00 | 914 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | CONSTANTIN Oscar | 2006 | 1:08:54 | 900 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BOURGADE Paul | 2007 | 1:12:71 | 792 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | ROSSIGNOL Sasha | 2007 | 1:13:25 | 778 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | LEDUC Gaspard | 2005 | 1:13:28 | 778 | AS AVRILLÉ NATATION | FRA |