Compétition Nationale
ANGERS (FRA)
Du Samedi 15 Octobre 2022 au Dimanche 16 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASPARD Florine | 2001 | 0:30:65 | 1338 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | HERMEL Lou | 2005 | 0:32:04 | 1259 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | 0:32:80 | 1217 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 0:32:81 | 1216 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | 0:33:62 | 1172 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | 0:33:99 | 1152 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
7 | MERCIRIS Noemie | 2007 | 0:34:11 | 1145 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | LUCAS Ombeline | 2007 | 0:34:19 | 1141 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LECHAT Adèle | 2008 | 0:34:38 | 1131 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
2 | BOULAOUED Calie | 2007 | 0:34:65 | 1116 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
3 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | 0:35:18 | 1089 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
4 | COZIC-GUILLAUME Toscane | 2007 | 0:35:33 | 1081 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
5 | RIPOCHE Azelis | 2008 | 0:35:48 | 1073 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LEPOITTEVIN Zoe | 2002 | 0:35:71 | 1061 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DEFOOR Candice | 2004 | 0:36:64 | 1013 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MAINGAUD Lina-Lila | 2007 | 0:37:00 | 995 | ETOILES 92 | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARRAULT Domitille | 2005 | 0:38:09 | 942 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CADENAULE Lena | 2010 | 0:38:78 | 908 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DELANDEMARE Aliénor | 2008 | 0:40:86 | 812 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LAFOIS Romane | 2009 | 0:41:14 | 799 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA |
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASPARD Florine | 2001 | 0:30:99 | 1319 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | HERMEL Lou | 2005 | 0:32:30 | 1244 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | DUPONT Zia | 2002 | 0:33:35 | 1186 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | URBANIAK Anastasia | 2000 | 0:33:41 | 1183 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
5 | LIALY Emma | 2004 | 0:33:64 | 1171 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SOURON Camille | 2003 | 0:33:73 | 1166 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
7 | MERCIRIS Noemie | 2007 | 0:34:46 | 1127 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
8 | LUCAS Ombeline | 2007 | 0:34:63 | 1117 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | 0:35:06 | 1095 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | ROUS Justine | 2006 | 0:35:21 | 1087 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
11 | LECHAT Adèle | 2008 | 0:35:64 | 1065 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
12 | MOY Louna | 2007 | 0:35:74 | 1059 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | RIPOCHE Azelis | 2008 | 0:35:80 | 1056 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BOULAOUED Calie | 2007 | 0:35:92 | 1050 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
15 | LEPOITTEVIN Zoe | 2002 | 0:36:00 | 1046 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | COZIC-GUILLAUME Toscane | 2007 | 0:36:24 | 1034 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
17 | DEFOOR Candice | 2004 | 0:36:38 | 1027 | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | MAINGAUD Lina-Lila | 2007 | 0:36:39 | 1026 | ETOILES 92 | FRA | ||
19 | HARRAULT Domitille | 2005 | 0:38:69 | 913 | SAUMUR NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CADENAULE Lena | 2010 | 0:39:57 | 871 | ANGERS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LAFOIS Romane | 2009 | 0:40:80 | 814 | CN BEAUPREAU | FRA | ||
22 | DELANDEMARE Aliénor | 2008 | 0:41:23 | 795 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA |