Compétition Départementale
VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ
Le Dimanche 04 Fevrier 2024
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WENCKER Michel | 2006 | 0:28:38 | 1087 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
2 | LECOCQ Aurelien | 2007 | 0:29:50 | 1023 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
3 | BEAUCOURT Victor | 2003 | 0:29:50 | 1023 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | POCHAT Nino | 2005 | 0:29:66 | 1014 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
5 | CREPEL Cyril | 2002 | 0:30:11 | 989 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
6 | GERGIANAKIS Michaël | 2005 | 0:30:60 | 963 | SECLIN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BAYLIS Tom | 2007 | 0:31:27 | 926 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | |||
8 | DACHEUX Pierre | 2004 | 0:31:50 | 914 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BALBI Marc-Antoine | 2009 | 0:32:08 | 884 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | AGOSTINI Noa | 2008 | 0:32:66 | 854 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | MARTINACHE Simon | 2009 | 0:33:14 | 829 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
12 | PYDIAH William | 2005 | 0:33:59 | 807 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | GORET Merlin | 2008 | 0:34:71 | 752 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
14 | FABY Alexandre | 2010 | 0:34:98 | 739 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | HUMBERT Calvin | 2008 | 0:37:91 | 606 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
16 | ROUSSEL Wiktor | 2012 | 0:39:44 | 542 | FRA | |||
17 | OUKAS Eyyub | 2010 | 0:40:31 | 507 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
18 | LE GUILCHER Léonard | 2010 | 0:40:34 | 506 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
19 | DAWINT Gabriel | 2010 | 0:42:41 | 428 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
20 | FABY Leo | 2013 | 0:42:72 | 416 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | ADAHLALI Mohaymine | 2009 | 0:42:76 | 415 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | MERZOUKI Wael | 2012 | 0:44:74 | 347 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
23 | SAVY Nathan | 2007 | 0:44:75 | 347 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | CZERWINSKI Victor | 2012 | 0:44:82 | 345 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
25 | PRIEZ Nathan | 2013 | 0:45:70 | 317 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
26 | BELLEBIA Louis | 2013 | 0:46:06 | 306 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
27 | REYNAUD Martin | 2011 | 0:46:32 | 298 | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | TOULOUSE Redouane | 2009 | 0:48:15 | 245 | OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE | FRA | ||
29 | BASTIEN Hadrien | 2012 | 0:48:88 | 225 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
30 | HUMBERT Cameron | 2011 | 0:49:22 | 216 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
31 | BERNIER Noa | 2011 | 0:50:26 | 190 | FRANCS NAGEURS CLUB DOUAI | |||
32 | PECQUEUR Corantin | 2010 | 0:50:40 | 187 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
33 | BARBACHE Cynael | 2015 | 0:52:21 | 146 | WEPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | KACEDALI Emir | 2011 | 0:57:52 | 55 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | DUBUS-MASSROUR Sacha | 2013 | 0:58:98 | 38 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
36 | DROULERS Ariel | 2012 | 1:00:56 | 23 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA |