Compétition Régionale
SAINT-AMAND-LES-EAUX (FRA)
Du Samedi 11 Mars 2023 au Dimanche 12 Mars 2023
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LABOUGLIE Francois | 2009 | 1:13:67 | 965 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
2 | PELLE Luca-Alexandru | 2009 | 1:14:57 | 943 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
3 | HOLBE Justin | 2009 | 1:17:21 | 881 | ASL CANETONS LILLERS | FRA | ||
4 | BROZYNA Arthur | 2009 | 1:18:82 | 844 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
5 | JAMBART Nolhan | 2009 | 1:18:91 | 841 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | MOREL Benoit | 2009 | 1:19:32 | 832 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
7 | DRYEPONDT Simon | 2009 | 1:19:75 | 822 | GRAVELINES NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DEAUBONNE Ruben | 2009 | 1:23:08 | 749 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
9 | DEMITRA Aaron | 2010 | 1:23:09 | 749 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
10 | TOUAT DEJARDIN Timéo | 2010 | 1:23:56 | 739 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
11 | DELASSUS Louis | 2009 | 1:23:66 | 737 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | EMARA Nael | 2010 | 1:23:71 | 736 | LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | COTTEAU-PALIX Swann | 2009 | 1:25:95 | 689 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
14 | NOGUEIRA-CUVELIER Milan | 2009 | 1:26:40 | 680 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | ||
15 | BOUSSEMART Nathan | 2010 | 1:26:66 | 675 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | ||
16 | DELENCLOS Timéo | 2010 | 1:26:70 | 674 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | PENNEC-BAKHTI Yazid | 2010 | 1:26:90 | 670 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
18 | HOUBRON Oscar | 2009 | 1:27:49 | 658 | BERCK NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | 1:28:71 | 634 | AUCHEL NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | ROOSE Nolann | 2009 | 1:29:48 | 619 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | BUY Pavel | 2009 | 1:29:64 | 615 | DAUPHINS ST-OMER | FRA | ||
22 | GUILMINOT Noa | 2010 | 1:29:64 | 615 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | ||
23 | MATTOUG Sami | 2009 | 1:30:32 | 602 | CHÂTEAU-THIERRY NATATION 2000 | FRA | ||
24 | DAIRAINE Theo | 2010 | 1:31:71 | 576 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | HAUET Simon | 2009 | 1:31:80 | 574 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | ABDERRAZAK Dhiyaeddine | 2009 | 1:31:97 | 571 | JN COMPIÈGNE | FRA | ||
27 | MENARD Constant | 2009 | 1:33:35 | 545 | HIRSON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SCHOLAERT Thomas | 2010 | 1:33:58 | 541 | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | FRA | ||
29 | LALYS Morgann | 2010 | 1:33:72 | 539 | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | FRA |